RANKING ARENAS DEL PACIFICO 2020
SUPER EXPERTOS PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 51 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 2 22 1 25 2 22       69
2 84 MANUEL GALLARDO PARRAGUEZ 6 15 2 22 7 14       51
3 177 FELIPE CABALLERO FREDES 11 10 3 20 5 16       46
4   JAVIER VASQUEZ PERALTA 4 18     1 25       43
5 109 EDUARDO PRADENAS MIRANDA 7 14 5 16 8 13       43
6 107 JOAQUIN BALTIERRA FLORES 1 25 A 1           26
7 202 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 8 13     10 11       24
8 403 LUCIANO COLLANTES         3 20       20
9   DIEGO HERRERA RIED 3 20               20
10 235 IVAN SAAVEDRA ALVAREZ     4 18 A 1       19
11 421 JOSE BURGOS         4 18       18
12   JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 5 16               16
13 3 ALVARO GALLEGOS         6 15       15
14 151 LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO QUITRAL     A 1 9 12       13
15   NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 9 12               12
16   MARCO GERBAUD KERN 10 11               11
17   IGNACIO CARVAJAL SANDOVAL 12 9               9
18 411 GERMAN TACCHI         A 1       1
19 78 SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA     A 1           1
20   JOSE GALLEGUILLOS LEIVA A 1               1
21   LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA A 1               1
EXPERTOS PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 96 MARTIN DIAZ LEON 1 25 1 25 5 16       66
2 160 MAXIMILIANO ECHAIZ BIELITZ 3 20 2 22           42
3 150 PAULO VENTURA PARRA 6 15 6 15 9 12       42
4 18 BAIRON ESCOBAR REYES 2 22 A 1 6 15       38
5 163 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 4 18 5 16           34
6 161 CESAR RUZ TOLEDO     4 18 7 14       32
7 71 DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA 8 13 8 13           26
8 25 PEDRO BEDOYA         1 25       25
9 27 RODRIGO MORENO         2 22       22
10 237 GUILLERMO VALENCIA         3 20       20
11 153 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO     3 20           20
12 250 ARNOLD POTZSCH         4 18       18
13   JUAN PABLO CLERICUS RIVADENEIRA 5 16               16
14 19 FERNANDO ESCOBAR REYES A 1 7 14           15
15   FABIAN CARRILLO MUÑOZ 7 14               14
16 173 GABRIEL MARQUES         8 13       13
17 76 GONZALO SCHNEEBERGER RAMIREZ     9 12           12
18   SERGIO QUINTANA SOTO 9 12               12
19   PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO 10 11               11
20   ALEJANDRO LORA MECHAUD 11 10               10
21   FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PINTO A 1               1
22   JAVIER RAUCH GARRIDO A 1               1
23   MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE A 1               1
24   MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ A 1               1
MAYORES DE 35 PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 4 ALVARO SOTO VILCHES 2 22 2 22 1 25       69
2 97 ALVARO DIAZ CONCHA 5 16 4 18 5 16       50
3 251 MIGUEL PINTO VERGARA     3 20 4 18       38
4 58 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO A 1 1 25           26
5   GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 1 25               25
6 124 JOSE PLA         2 22       22
7 180 JUAN ROJAS VILCHES 3 20 A 1           21
8 517 AARON GARATE         3 20       20
9   IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 4 18               18
10 849 JONH MEDINA         6 15       15
11   MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT 6 15               15
12   ALEX GARAY RODRIGUEZ 7 14               14
13   RICARDO ESPINOZA VASQUEZ 8 13               13
14   GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 9 12               12
15   JUAN PABLO RAMIREZ JARPA 10 11               11
16   ALEXIS GRANDON ARAVENA 11 10               10
17 67 RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ A 1 A 1           2
18 68 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA     A 1           1
19 77 SERGIO VILLARONGA TORO     A 1           1
20 188 LEONARDO ORTIZ VALENZUELA     A 1           1
21   NICOLAS VERGARA INOSTROZA A 1               1
22   FRANCISCO VIDAL IGLESIAS A 1               1
INTERMEDIOS PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 103 JOSE MIGUEL SANTELICES BRAVO 2 22 1 25 1 25       72
2 62 ANTONIO DIAS LOPEZ 3 20 2 22 2 22       64
3 30 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 12 9 3 20 3 20       49
4 170 JOAQUIN ROJAS CASTILLO 5 16 4 18 6 15       49
5 81 SEBASTIAN MAÑANI ROMERO 7 14 5 16           30
6 98 MANUEL RECABAL SALGADO 1 25 A 1           26
7 42 MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS 8 13 A 1 9 12       26
8 66 DIEGO PIZARRO VALENZUELA 11 10 6 15           25
9 152 CARLOS AGUAYO GUERRERO 14 7 8 13           20
10 200 GIORGIO SCOLA         4 18       18
11   ORLANDO VALLEJOS NAVARRETE 4 18               18
12 17 GINO PIZARRO         5 16       16
13   VICENTE CASTRO REYES 6 15               15
14 14 MARCOS ESCOBAR ARAYA A 1 7 14           15
15 195 BASTIAN GALLARDO         7 14       14
16 28 AMIR NEME         8 13       13
17   JUAN PEREZ MORO 9 12               12
18 250 JORGE MONZON PEÑAILILLO 10 11 A 1           12
19 22 RAIMUNDO DURAN         10 11       11
20   ALEJANDRO POZO CEPEDA 13 8               8
21   PABLO MUÑOZ BARRUETO  15 6               6
22   VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 16 5               5
23   CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS 17 4               4
24   CARLOS PALMA SAAVEDRA 18 3               3
25   ALVARO LORCA GONZALEZ 21 2               2
26   FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 19 2               2
27   MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 20 2               2
28 484 GERARDO PIZARRO         A 1       1
29   GERARDO MATUS RAMIREZ A 1               1
30   JORDAN SEPULVEDA GOMEZ A 1               1
31   JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ A 1               1
32   MATIAS BUSTAMANTE ARRIAGADA A 1               1
33   VICENTE LAVERGNIE CASTRO A 1               1
MAYORES DE 42 PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 48 MIGUEL PINTO VERGARA 2 22 2 22 1 25       69
2 65 MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ GUERRA 5 16 3 20 2 22       58
3 190 FELIPE HORMAZABAL LAZCANO 8 13 6 15 5 16       44
4 124 JOSE PLA PERINETTI 6 15 1 25 E 0       40
5 72 KURT OPPENLANDER LOBOS 3 20 4 18           38
6 183 ALEX VASQUEZ AVILA     5 16 3 20       36
7 132 PATRICIO SOTO FARIAS     7 14 4 18       32
8 159 CARLOS PINEDA CASTRO 13 8 12 9 8 13       30
9 234 HERNAN CALQUIN RAMIREZ     10 11 6 15       26
10 176 CESAR GUTIERREZ BURGOS 7 14 9 12           26
11   JAIME ARMENGOLI FERRER 1 25               25
12 16 CRISTIAN ESCOBAR NUÑEZ 10 11 8 13 A 1       25
13 188 LEONARDO ORTIZ VALENZUELA 4 18               18
14 191 RICARDO PEREZ RETAMAL 12 9 14 7           16
15 836 GONZALO LABARCA         7 14       14
16   GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 9 12               12
17 53 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ     11 10           10
18   JORGE VILLEGAS SIMUNOVIC 11 10               10
19 157 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ ANDRADES     13 8           8
20   ALBERTO RUBIO REYES 14 7               7
21 52 MAURICIO LAVERGNIE REYES A 1 15 6           7
22   NEIFF DIAZ CID 15 6               6
23 80 ROBERTO VELASQUEZ PAVEZ     16 5           5
24   MARCO MILLAS GONZALEZ 16 5               5
25 212 ENRIQUE MENESES OLMOS     A 1           1
26   CARLOS BRIONES ARETIO A 1               1
27   CLAUDIO GALLEGUILLOS LEIVA A 1               1
28   ERNESTO CASTRO TRUJILLO A 1               1
29   FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO A 1               1
30   RODRIGO CACERES TAPIA A 1               1
31   WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO A 1               1
32 23 JUAN GUADALUPE         E 0       0
33 39 RODRIGO MORENO         E 0       0
PROMOCIONAL PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 144 MAURICIO PAREDES GOMEZ 2 22 1 25 3 20       67
2 133 PABLO ARELLANO SANHUEZA 8 13 5 16 2 22       51
3 210 PATRICIO MOLINA MIÑO 1 25 2 22           47
4 99 BENJAMIN MONTECINO MORENO 5 16 9 12 4 18       46
5 173 MACSHEL JELDES ASTUDILLO     3 20 1 25       45
6 186 MAXIMO VASQUEZ PERALTA     4 18 8 13       31
7 22 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 19 2 6 15 7 14       31
8 125 JAIRO GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ 3 20 11 10           30
9 195 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 10 11 7 14           25
10 32 RODRIGO CABELLO CABRET 9 12 13 8           20
11   GONZALO CHAMORRO MUÑOZ 4 18               18
12 148 DIEGO VARGAS MOLINA 12 9 12 9           18
13 69 JORGE RIOS         5 16       16
14 845 BENJAMIN JIMENEZ         6 15       15
15   CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 6 15               15
16   ELIAS CANALES MARTINEZ 7 14               14
17 40 JAVIER ARAYA CISTERNAS     8 13 A 1       14
18 119 MIGUEL FLORES VALDEBENITO 15 6 14 7           13
19 84 JOSE DOLLENZ         9 12       12
20 197 JORGE AHUMADA         10 11       11
21 254 NATHAN EL MORO VILLAGRA     10 11           11
22 331 JORGE ARAYA         11 10       10
23   CRISTOBAL SILVA BRAVO 11 10               10
24 20 LUCAS HERNANDEZ ARAYA 16 5 16 5           10
25   IGNACIO FELLER GUZMAN 13 8               8
26 155 EDUARDO MARCHANT QUINTANILLA 20 2 15 6           8
27   MATEO CONCHA JIMENEZ 14 7               7
28 126 MATIAS BRAVO ESCOBAR 18 3 A 1           4
29 95 JOSE MANUEL SUTER VALDERRAMA     17 4           4
30   ALAN CONCHA MIÑO 17 4               4
31 145 MIGUEL ALTAMIRANO WERNER A 1 19 2           3
32 154 SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA     18 3           3
33 112 ALONSO VALDERRAMA GARCIA     23 2           2
34 90 MAXIMILIANO AUBELE ARELLANO     20 2           2
35 25 RODOLFO CORNEJO FARIAS     22 2           2
36 187 SEBASTIAN JORQUERA HIDALGO     21 2           2
37   CLEMENTE PLA VASQUEZ 26 2               2
38   GERARDO CID TORO 23 2               2
39   JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON 21 2               2
40   JOSE VASQUEZ MATUS 27 2               2
41   LUIS POZO ZAMORANO 25 2               2
42   NICOLAS MANCILLA SAAVEDRA 24 2               2
43   RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG 22 2               2
44 36 MARCOS ADAOS         A 1       1
45 230 NICOLAS WILLIAMSON ARRIVILLAGA     A 1           1
46 24 VICENTE CARRASCO MOYA     A 1           1
47   ANGEL TIRADO LIÑAN A 1               1
48 128 SEBASTIAN ARAYA         E 0       0
PROMO +30 PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 93 CRISTIAN CHAMORRO SEGURA 2 22 1 25           47
2 166 JUAN PABLO TORRES LOPEZ 10 11 13 8 1 25       44
3 135 DANNY GOMEZ ROMERO 5 16 2 22           38
4 147 IVAN VEKOVSKI KEIM 19 2 7 14 4 18       34
5 17 DAVID ESCOBAR NUÑEZ 9 12 3 20           32
6 141 ALEJANDRO MEZA NAVARRETE 7 14 4 18           32
7 43 ANDRES CASTAÑEDA NUÑEZ A 1 6 15 8 13       29
8 91 GABRIEL ORTIZ DEL PINO     8 13 5 16       29
9 85 CRISTIAN CUEVAS VASQUEZ 14 7 10 11 10 11       29
10 64 JOSE GALAZ VARGAS 1 25 A 1           26
11 143 LUIS RETAMAL FLORES 12 9 5 16           25
12 199 FERNANDO ORTEGA         2 22       22
13 27 RODRIGO BUSTO SWETT 11 10 9 12           22
14 121 DAVID PAVEZ         3 20       20
15   MARTIN FERNANDEZ PEREZ 3 20               20
16   MATIAS FERNANDEZ PEREZ 4 18               18
17 358 MARIO GUERRERO         6 15       15
18   ALDO FLORES AZOCAR 6 15               15
19 742 JUAN PAILAQUEO         7 14       14
20   DANNY LIZANA RODRIGUEZ 8 13               13
21 702 LUCIANO ROJAS         9 12       12
22 193 JULIO CASTAÑER LIZASOAIN 22 2 12 9           11
23 204 JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ     11 10           10
24   TOMAS ANDAUR LAGOS 13 8               8
25 56 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 21 2 15 6           8
26 194 ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA 20 2 16 5           7
27 207 GUSTAVO POZO ZAMORANO     14 7           7
28 87 GREGORIO MUÑOZ TIZNADO 23 2 17 4           6
29   FREDDY VASQUEZ TORRES 15 6               6
30   ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN 16 5               5
31   MIGUEL TRONCOSO PARDO 17 4               4
32   JAIME ROJAS OSORIO 18 3               3
33   ESTEBAN CASTRO MOLINA 24 2               2
34 46 GUIDO FULGERI PIHAN     A 1           1
35   CARLOS VASQUEZ VIDAL A 1               1
36   MAURICIO MANCILLA MUÑOZ A 1               1
37   SERGIO DOTE FIGUEROA A 1               1
38   IVAN ORTUZAR LOEWE E 0               0
39   VICTOR ORTUZAR ORTUZAR E 0               0
MASTER +50 PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 70 JOSE MIGUEL DE LA VEGA SARMIENTO 1 25 1 25 1 25       75
2 29 FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS 2 22 3 20 2 22       64
3 108 EDUARDO PRADENAS FERIS 6 15 4 18 4 18       51
4 189 JUAN GAETE CARREÑO 3 20 2 22           42
5 55 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 4 18 5 16           34
6 92 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUÑEZ 5 16 6 15           31
7 149 JOSE HERRADA CATALAN 9 12 7 14           26
8 54 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 7 14 9 12           26
9 219 JORGE MOYA CONTRERAS 8 13 8 13           26
10 314 WALTER PAVEZ         3 20       20
11 45 ARNOLD POTZCH         5 16       16
12 3 ALVARO GALLEGOS         6 15       15
13 252 JORGE ESCOBAR NUÑEZ A 1 10 11           12
14   FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 10 11               11
15   CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 11 10               10
16   ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 12 9               9
17   RICARDO ARAVENA YAÑEZ 13 8               8
18   LUIS CALDERON ROJAS A 1               1
ESCUELA PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 6 BRUNO NARANJO SAAVEDRA 2 22 5 16 2 22       60
2 63 FLAVIO DIAZ VILLAGRA 1 25 7 14           39
3 10 MANUEL JORQUERA GARRIDO 10 11 4 18           29
4 720 JOSEF SCHANZER         1 25       25
5 240 CRISTOBAL ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS     1 25           25
6 134 PAUL ABARCA VARGAS 6 15 12 9           24
7 33 CARLOS CORREA YABER     2 22           22
8 113 NICOLAS GAJARDO FUENTES A 1 3 20           21
9 37 JOSE AGAMEZ         3 20       20
10   JUAN NUÑEZ MEZA 3 20               20
11 28 JASON GAETE         4 18       18
12   IGNACIO FUENTEALBA TORRES 4 18               18
13   EDUARDO DIAZ VELASCO 5 16               16
14 35 JUAN BECERRA CAMPOS     6 15           15
15 114 DIEGO GAJARDO FUENTES 14 7 13 8           15
16   MATIAS FLORES ROJAS 7 14               14
17 158 MATIAS RODRIGUEZ ALVARADO      8 13           13
18   ROBINSON SEPULVEDA MENDOZA 8 13               13
19 231 BASTHIAN VALENZUELA AVILA A 1 9 12           13
20   ALEJANDRO TEJOS PEREIRA 9 12               12
21 242 ELIAS ALVARADO OTAROLA A 1 10 11           12
22 224 FRANCO RUBIO TORRES     11 10           10
23   FELIPE SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ 11 10               10
24   ALVARO TEJOS FIGUEROA 12 9               9
25   JORGE SEPULVEDA CORBALAN 13 8               8
26 47 RODRIGO FUENTES ROJAS A 1 14 7           8
27 8 IGNACIO BOTTO ROJAS     15 6           6
28   JORGE SAZO AGUILERA 15 6               6
29 59 AQUILES MARTINEZ CANCINO      16 5           5
30   DIEGO BERTOLONE BALLART 16 5               5
31 89 FREDDY CONTRERAS VALENZUELA     17 4           4
32   LUIS ALARCON INOSTROZA 17 4               4
33 246 BLAROS RECABAL OSORES 19 2 A 1           3
34   SEBASTIAN ANDRADES ASCENCIO 18 3               3
35   LUCAS MUÑOZ QUIJADA 20 2               2
36 249 JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA     A 1           1
37   GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN A 1               1
38   RODRIGO ALFARO RAMIREZ A 1               1
39   JOAQUIN DIAZ URRUTIA A 1               1
40   BENJAMIN MALLEA HERNANDEZ A 1               1
41   JOSE ANDRADES ASCENCIO A 1               1
42   ANDRES BAEZA ROJAS A 1               1
43   RAUL RUIZ DIAZ E 0               0
44   BENJAMIN MUÑOZ SANTANDER E 0               0
ESCUELA +30 PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 100 SEBASTIAN AGUIRRE ALTIMIRA 8 13 1 25 2 22       60
2 60 EDGARDO ROCO GAETE 5 16 7 14 6 15       45
3 245 RICARDO ORTIZ SEPULVEDA 17 4 4 18 5 16       38
4 118 JULIO BRITO CERDA 1 25 10 11           36
5 11 PHILIPPE CLAVERIE CONTRERAS 4 18 8 13           31
6 12 RUBEN CASTILLO         1 25       25
7 122 LAUTARO MARINI JARA     2 22           22
8   ISMAEL QUINTANA QUINTANA 2 22               22
9 253 JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO 16 5 5 16           21
10 140 RENE ARAVENA TRONCOSO 10 11 11 10           21
11 929 CESAR PINTO         3 20       20
12 34 DAGOBERTO BECERRA CAMPOS     3 20           20
13   EDGAR TORRES SEGURA 3 20               20
14 418 LEONARDO LAGOS         4 18       18
15 104 CESAR REYES ESPINA     6 15           15
16   JOSE FRANCO MUNDACA 6 15               15
17   JORGE LETELIER MORAGA 7 14               14
18 23 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI     9 12           12
19   JERAL CARRASCO ARIAS 9 12               12
20   JONATAN BERRIOS JORQUERA 11 10               10
21 101 MARCELO BASCUÑAN BAROSSO A 1 12 9           10
22   JORGE ACEVEDO POBLETE 12 9               9
23 94 RICARDO BOTTO ROJAS     13 8           8
24   CRISTIAN SEPULVEDA COLLANTE 13 8               8
25 236 MIGUEL ARENAS GONZALEZ     14 7           7
26   MIGUEL PRIETO ARAVENA 14 7               7
27 75 LUIS FELIPE GONZALEZ REYES     15 6           6
28   HECTOR MUÑOZ PAREJA 15 6               6
29   ELVIS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 18 3               3
30 86 IGNACIO ARANGUIZ VALENZUELA     A 1           1
31   HANS TORRES BASUALTO A 1               1
32   MICHAEL HOSTRUP ROJAS E 0               0
MUJERES PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 102 MILLARAY ENCINA URRUTIA 2 22 1 25 1 25       72
2 208 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 1 25 2 22 2 22       69
3 172 CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ 4 18 3 20 3 20       58
4   ESTEFANIA MARTINEZ BASAUBRE 3 20               20
5   PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ 5 16               16
6   MATILDA MENESES CARVAJAL A 1               1
INFANTIL A PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 184 MAXIMO VASQUEZ PERALTA 2 22 1 25 1 25       72
2 21 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 1 25 2 22 3 20       67
3 13 LEANDRO ESCOBAR ARAYA 4 18 3 20 2 22       60
4 15 MATIAS ESCOBAR ARAYA 6 15 4 18 4 18       51
5 41 JORGE AHUMADA ROJAS 5 16 5 16 7 14       46
6 57 ELIAN MOLINA CACERES 7 14 6 15           29
7 115 OSVALDO ESPINOZA RABANAL 8 13 7 14           27
8 196 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 9 12 8 13           25
9   BENJAMIN MUÑOZ SANTANDER 11 10     8 13       23
10   DIEGO GUTIERREZ MONSALVE 3 20               20
11 24 JOAQUIN MENDOZA         5 16       16
12 207 VICENTE MORENO         6 15       15
13   BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 10 11               11
14   JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA 12 9               9
15 61 LUCAS BOZO SILVA     A 1           1
16   MATIAS FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ A 1               1
17 249 JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA A 1               1
18   GONZALO SILVA DUARTE A 1               1
INFANTIL B PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 192 YASSIN VASQUEZ SHAKHTOUR 2 22 1 25           47
2 31 GASPAR CONCHA VALDES 1 25 2 22           47
3 241 ROBERTO DOMINGUEZ ARAVENA 3 20 5 16           36
4 5 JOAQUIN SOTO MUÑOZ 4 18 4 18           36
5 944 VICENTE DURAN         1 25       25
6 243 CRISTOBAL CHAMORRO CONCHA A 1 3 20           21
7 217 CRISTOBAL NUÑEZ ORERLLANA A 1 6 15           16
8 146 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO     A 1           1
9 244 GASPAR PINTO LARA     A 1           1
10   JAVIERA CABRERA VASQUEZ A 1               1
11   CLAUDIO HERRERA CABEZAS A 1               1
12   SAMUEL POZO CEPEDA A 1               1
ESCUELITA 2T PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 49 GASPAR ANDRES PINTO LARA 1 25 1 25           50
2 7 FERNANDO PIÑA AYALA     2 22           22
3   MIGUEL GAONA DUARTE 2 22               22
ESCUELITA 4T PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1   MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ 1 25               25
2   FLORENCIA ESCOBAR GUTIERREZ 2 22               22
3   RENATO PRIETO MONTENEGRO 3 20               20
ATV EXPERTO PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 182 FRANKO MORENO ROMO 1 25 3 20 4 18       63
2 199 PABLO RIVERA FIGUEROA 2 22 5 16 3 20       58
3 209 PATRICIO MOLINA MIÑO A 1 1 25 1 25       51
4 181 GONZALO MORENO ROMO A 1 2 22 2 22       45
5 229 DIEGO SARAVIA LAZO 4 18 7 14 8 13       45
6 206 DIEGO SANCHEZ SANTANA 3 20 4 18           38
7 78 PIETRO DIAZ         5 16       16
8 137 ROBERTO RUIZ MARQUEZ A 1 6 15           16
9 286 TOMAS SALDIA         6 15       15
10 137 ROBERTO RUIZ         7 14       14
11 44 JOAQUIN RUIZ DE LOYZAGA BREVIS     8 13           13
12 50 JUAN IGNACIO MUÑOZ RUIZ A 1 9 12           13
13 13 FELIPE FUENTES         9 12       12
14 20 ANDRES PEREZ         10 11       11
15 142 MATIAS URIBE ESPINOZA     A 1           1
16   MARCOS VILLASECA ASCENCIO A 1               1
ATV INTERMEDIO PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 3 JOAQUIN CERONI ARAVENA 3 20 1 25 1 25       70
2 129 NICOLAS AGUILERA MENACHE 2 22 2 22 2 22       66
3 1 HERMAN HERDENER MEDINA 1 25 3 20           45
4 127 FELIX BRICEÑO JAUREGUI 8 13 6 15 5 16       44
5 220 JORGE MOYA URRUTIA 4 18 4 18           36
6 232 EDUARDO ZALAZAR MORA 5 16 7 14           30
7 7 NICOLAS LIQUITAY         3 20       20
8 27 MARIO CALVENESE         4 18       18
9 139 MAURO LEONELLI MORALES     5 16           16
10 9 MANUEL LOPEZ         6 15       15
11   ANTOINE JORRATT JALIL 6 15               15
12 44 LUKAS BARBERA         7 14       14
13   LUCIANO MAURELIA SOTO 7 14               14
14 169 JOAQUIN CRUCES KOCH A 1 8 13           14
15 287 SIMON SALDIA         8 13       13
16   MARCELO GARRIDO SAAVEDRA 9 12               12
17 60 MATIAS ESPINOZA         A 1       1
18 228 GABRIEL WERNER HELD     A 1           1
19 247 NICOLAS APEY PERREZ     A 1           1
20   CARLOS FUENTES FERNANDEZ A 1               1
21   JUAN RAMIREZ GUERRA A 1               1
ATV SENIOR 30-44 PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 28 DANIEL DIAZ TRUJILLO 2 22 2 22 3 20       64
2 121 FELIPE LOPEZ MALDONADO 6 15 1 25 4 18       58
3 167 CARLOS SOTO CABEZAS 5 16 5 16 11 10       42
4 222 MAURICIO SEPULVEDA ASTETE 3 20 3 20           40
5 87 GIOVANNI ENRICO         1 25       25
6   JEAN PIERRE PIFFAULT PEREZ 1 25               25
7 22 RODRIGO TAPIA         2 22       22
8 74 SERGIO YAÑEZ SAAVEDRA 4 18 A 1           19
9 39 SEBASTIAN ARAYA CISTERNAS     4 18           18
10 133 ITALO PEDEMONTE         5 16       16
11 272 VLADIMIR MOLINA         6 15       15
12 9 RENZO MONTESI RODRIGUEZ     6 15           15
13 334 RAUL YAÑEZ         7 14       14
14 205 ANDRES GONZALEZ ABARZUA     7 14           14
15 285 NELSON SALDIA         8 13       13
16 116 FELIPE MARIN RETAMALES     8 13           13
17 313 JUAN ESCARATE         9 12       12
18 38 CRISTOBAL ZULOAGA SEPULVEDA     9 12           12
19 714 ENZO RAMIREZ         10 11       11
20 256 BASTIAN HENANDEZ         12 9       9
21 20 RENE ADAROZ         13 8       8
22 12 RUBEN CASTILLO         14 7       7
23 424 SERGIO OLMEDO         15 6       6
24 113 MARCELO GOMEZ         16 5       5
25 117 CLAUDIO MARTINEZ DIAZ     A 1           1
26 213 JOSE NOVOA ASTETE     A 1           1
ATV MASTER +45 PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 179 SILVIO MORENO VILCHEZ 3 20 1 25 1 25       70
2 83 JUAN DIAZ CABRERA 2 22 2 22 3 20       64
3 88 JUAN ESTEBAN MARTINEZ DIAZ 4 18 3 20 5 16       54
4 73 ROBERTO CAMACHO DIAZ 10 11 9 12 4 18       41
5 178 CHRISTIAN MORENO VILCHEZ 6 15 A 1 2 22       38
6 214 REINALDO ACEVEDO PARADA 8 13 14 7 6 15       35
7 171 ROBERTO BARRAZA TRUJILLO 9 12 6 15           27
8   JOSE ARAYA LOPEZ 1 25               25
9 26 MARCELO ZUÑIGA CONNELL 7 14 10 11           25
10 128 CLAUDIO AGUILERA PERALTA 11 10 8 13 A 1       24
11 130 PATRICIO CAMUS URRUTIA A 1 4 18           19
12 197 PABLO PIZARRO GHERARDELLI     5 16           16
13   MARCO ROSALES SUAZO 5 16               16
14 138 MAURICIO LEONELLI BALOTTA     7 14           14
15 198 JUAN FUENTES GODOY     11 10           10
16 201 PABLO RIVERA CORREA A 1 13 8 A 1       10
17 164 HECTOR SOTOMAYOR CACERES     12 9           9
ATV 4X4 PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 69 FELIX SOZA MATTA 3 20 6 15 1 25       60
2 227 DANIEL ROSALES QUIJADA 1 25 2 22           47
3 131 FRANCISCO SAEZ GARCES 2 22 3 20           42
4 185 JOSE MIGUEL SAEZ GARCES     1 25           25
5 111 IGNACIO SAEZ RAMIREZ     4 18           18
6   ELEAZAR ROCO CAMPOS 4 18               18
7 36 DIEGO ZULOAGA SEPULVEDA     5 16           16
8   JUAN ZUÑIGA JAURE 5 16               16
9 175 MARCO FONSECA FUENTES     A 1           1
10   JORGE ESCOBAR CHAMORRO A 1               1
ATV DAMAS PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 218 TAMARA VIELMA HURTADO 1 25 1 25 3 20       70
2 165 MELANY COLLAO PEREZ 2 22 2 22 4 18       62
3 2 PILAR GALVEZ ANSIETA 7 14 3 20 7 15       49
4   FABIANNA TARSETTI ERAZO 3 20     2 22       42
5 221 FERNANDA GONZALEZ RICCI 6 15 4 18           33
6 62 VALENTINA FUENZALIDA         1 25       25
7   LUISA ABUJATUM COLL 4 18               18
8 120 AYLIN LAMAS         5 16       16
9   BARINIA SOTO GALAZ 5 16               16
10   MIA ARAYA SUAREZ A 1     6 15       16
11 200 MARIA JOSE RIVERA FIGUEROA A 1     A 1       2
12   FLAVIANA VASQUEZ VILLAGRAN A 1               1
ATV NOV HASTA 400CC PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 12 ESTEBAN BRIONES BRIONES 1 25 3 20 3 20       65
2 215 JOSE ACEVEDO GONZALEZ 3 20 2 22 2 22       64
3 202 JOAQUIN DELGADO REYES     4 18 1 25       43
4 203 MAURICIO GUTIERREZ ESPINOZA 4 18 6 15           33
5 248 NELSON JARA HENRIQUEZ 5 16 9 12           28
6 225 VICENTE NAVARRO CASTRO A 1 1 25           26
7   NELSON LARENAS VASQUEZ 2 22               22
8 21 MATIAS PIZARRO         4 18       18
9 45 MATIAS REGINATO         5 16       16
10 216 ANDRES AHUMADA MARIN     5 16           16
11   NELSON JARA GARRIDO 6 15               15
12 105 JAIME SAAVEDRA DARLIC     7 14           14
13   NICOLAS SOTOMAYOR CACERES 7 14               14
14 200 MARIA JOSE RIVERA FIGUEROA     8 13           13
15 23 JONH GUZMAN         A 1       1
16 123 SEBASTIAN CERVANTES CAMPOS     A 1           1
17 110 WILSON SAAVEDRA DARLIC     A 1           1
18   PEDRO MARTINEZ BASAUBRE A 1               1
ATV INFANTIL PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 82 PEDRO MUÑOZ VALENZUELA 1 25 1 25           50
2 136 MARIA IGNACIA RUIZ MARQUEZ 2 22 2 22           44
3 120 PASCAL LOPEZ RUZ 5 16 3 20           36
4   LEONARDO DIAZ INOSTROZA 3 20               20
5 37 IÑAKI ZULOAGA PARANT     4 18           18
6   TRINIDAD ARAYA FIGUEROA 4 18               18
7 226 SANTIAGO NAVARRO CASTRO A 1 5 16           17
8   MARTIN CERONI ARAVENA  A 1               1
UTV TURBO PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 237 JORGE MEDEL MANSILLA 4 18 6 15 2 22       55
2 45 RODRIGO RUIZ DE LOYZAGA ROHLAND 2 22 2 22           44
3 79 ROBERTO VELASQUEZ PAVEZ 3 20 4 18           38
4 168 RICHARD CRUCES PEREZ 8 13 7 14           27
5 35 GIOVANNI GHIGLINO         1 25       25
6 162 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO     1 25           25
7   JOSE PLA PERINETTI 1 25               25
8 156 PABLO ORTIZ ARELLANO     3 20           20
9 239 MICHAEL MANRIQUEZ CAÑAS     5 16           16
10   CARLOS ABUJATUM MORALES 5 16               16
11   CLAUDIO MANRIQUEZ MENDEZ 6 15               15
12 233 CESAR ARAYA ARAVENA 7 14 A 1           15
13 106 GABRIEL ORTIZ BRAVO     8 13           13
14   LUISA ABUJATUM COLL A 1               1
UTV ASPIRADO PELLUHUE PUTU FECHA 3 FECHA 4  
Pos Num Piloto Pos1 Pts1 Pos2 Pts2 Pos3 Pts3 Pos4 Pts4 Bon4 Total
1 174 ROBERTO VIDELA PAVEZ 1 25 2 22 1 25       72
2 211 ENRIQUE MENESES OLMOS 2 22 3 20           42
3 223 FRANCISCO RUBIO MORAGA     1 25           25