Salir           1ra FECHA COPA MASTER 2024



Liebre TRAIL Enduro

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
45
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ .
4
00:33:43.18
08:16.68
08:40.41
08:24.43
08:21.66
00:0.000
2
26
MAX WOLFF .
4
00:39:4.150
09:45.17
09:46.65
09:50.19
09:42.14
00:0.000
3
42
DEMETRIO HAWAT .
4
00:41:1.120
10:9.160
10:44.15
10:7.390
10:0.420
00:0.000
4
44
FERNANDO MUŅOZ .
4
00:43:5.360
11:7.910
10:13.89
11:40.89
10:2.670
00:0.000
5
3
JOSE UZCATEGUI .
4
00:46:11.07
11:0.650
11:20.40
12:35.12
11:14.90
00:0.000


Liebre BIG-TRAIL

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
52
DIEGO PONCE .
4
00:37:46.14
09:12.19
09:11.90
09:48.66
09:33.39
00:0.000
2
39
MARCOS VELASQUEZ .
4
00:39:39.63
09:53.43
09:56.13
10:0.670
09:49.40
00:0.000
3
48
FELIPE CORNEJO .
4
00:39:46.13
10:28.41
09:53.43
09:50.63
09:33.66
00:0.000
4
19
MARCO TORRES .
4
00:41:18.10
10:15.39
10:0.410
09:48.65
11:13.65
00:0.000
5
27
MARCELO POBLETE .
4
00:44:1.830
11:29.12
10:48.40
11:14.16
10:30.15
00:0.000
6
25
DAVID MUŅOZ .
4
00:44:10.33
12:1.400
11:0.390
10:42.41
10:26.13
00:0.000
7
54
GABRIEL NUŅEZ .
4
00:47:7.060
12:47.89
11:12.89
11:51.62
11:14.66
00:0.000
8
28
RODRIGO DIAZ .
4
00:49:34.55
13:9.870
13:13.64
11:45.13
11:25.91
00:0.000
9
58
OLIVER BENAVIDES .
4
00:50:35.75
12:59.86
13:0.890
12:38.12
11:56.88
00:0.000
10
61
FELIPE BONTA .
4
00:52:13.77
13:44.87
12:58.14
12:54.88
12:35.88
00:0.000


Liebre MAXI-TRAIL

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
32
FERNANDO ARAYA .
4
00:38:17.13
09:32.68
09:28.91
09:34.91
09:40.63
00:0.000
2
6
KARIM RIVERA .
4
00:40:46.62
10:35.39
10:8.180
10:5.400
09:57.65
00:0.000
3
14
LUIS QUINTANA .
4
00:42:21.10
10:37.89
10:34.91
10:30.14
10:38.16
00:0.000
4
4
JOSE TORRES .
4
00:42:53.11
11:31.38
10:38.41
10:25.14
10:18.18
00:0.000
5
49
GABRIEL SORIA .
4
00:44:39.85
11:19.66
10:42.15
11:51.13
10:46.91
00:0.000
6
36
CLAUDIO RODRIGUEZ .
4
00:45:25.06
11:53.15
11:23.38
11:11.90
10:56.63
00:0.000
A
59
FELIPE HERNANDEZ .
1
00:24:47.25
24:47.25
00:0.000
00:0.000
00:0.000
00:0.000


Zorro TRAIL Enduro

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
23
JORGE VILLEGAS .
4
00:38:4.670
09:41.15
09:31.42
09:25.91
09:26.19
00:0.000
2
8
RENZO ARELLANO .
4
00:39:36.12
10:39.90
09:41.17
09:33.66
09:41.39
00:0.000
3
43
JOSE ARCOS .
4
00:40:15.12
11:4.650
09:51.16
09:43.42
09:35.89
00:0.000
4
46
RODRIGO SALAZAR .
4
00:40:17.39
10:25.67
10:2.400
09:47.41
10:1.910
00:0.000
5
13
DIEGO MARTINEZ .
4
00:46:1.900
11:35.08
12:9.970
11:12.89
11:3.960
00:0.000


Zorro BIG-TRAIL

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
16
JUAN JAQUE .
4
00:38:47.39
10:6.410
09:34.67
09:38.91
09:27.40
00:0.000
2
40
GORKA VERDE .
4
00:39:47.62
10:7.410
10:6.390
09:47.42
09:46.40
00:0.000
3
33
MAURICIO MESIAS .
4
00:39:50.62
10:10.41
09:52.64
09:49.67
09:57.90
00:0.000
4
9
DANIEL MAURO .
4
00:40:53.35
10:47.65
10:25.66
09:44.91
09:55.13
00:0.000
5
10
CESAR CORREA .
4
00:42:50.38
10:40.68
11:5.390
10:34.14
10:30.17
00:0.000
6
17
OCTAVIO MUŅOZ .
4
00:43:20.87
10:32.67
11:20.13
10:36.66
10:51.41
00:0.000
7
55
ANDRES GALLO .
4
00:46:4.550
11:23.68
11:12.37
11:45.93
11:42.57
00:0.000
8
31
ROBERTO CHAVEZ .
4
00:46:45.57
12:35.13
11:22.65
11:23.39
11:24.40
00:0.000
9
11
MAURICIO ULLOA .
4
00:48:23.30
12:34.14
12:6.630
12:2.150
11:40.38
00:0.000
10
5
JUAN PABLO FEBRE .
4
00:54:2.770
13:44.88
13:13.87
13:38.63
13:25.39
00:0.000
A
22
CARLOS BARREIRO .
2
00:26:31.00
13:15.13
13:15.87
00:0.000
00:0.000
00:0.000


Zorro MAXI-TRAIL

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
1
CARLOS SERRANO .
4
00:39:17.36
09:25.91
10:45.91
09:39.40
09:26.14
00:0.000
2
99
JAIME CHACANA .
4
00:42:13.12
11:1.680
10:21.90
10:30.39
10:19.15
00:0.000
3
38
CESAR VEGA .
4
00:42:46.09
11:28.40
10:24.65
10:24.91
10:28.13
00:0.000
4
79
ALEJANDRO CHACANA .
4
00:43:8.850
10:57.90
10:49.14
10:46.40
10:35.41
00:0.000
5
2
CESAR NIEVES .
4
00:44:47.57
11:39.39
11:9.900
10:56.89
11:1.390
00:0.000
6
15
ANDRES BORQUEZ .
4
00:48:25.78
12:27.39
12:8.380
11:59.64
11:50.37
00:0.000
7
20
AMARU PARRA .
3
00:30:2.250
09:5.180
09:6.410
11:50.66
00:0.000
00:0.000


Puma TRAIL Enduro

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
53
RAUL SAA .
4
00:41:19.43
10:57.20
10:6.130
10:10.68
10:5.420
00:0.000


Puma BIG-TRAIL

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
29
CARLOS MUJICA .
4
00:39:18.93
09:32.93
09:55.68
09:50.15
10:0.170
00:0.000
2
12
MARCELO MENDEZ .
4
00:40:23.67
09:54.66
10:38.90
09:54.92
09:55.19
00:0.000
3
56
JORGE WILSON ROJAS .
4
00:49:54.32
13:12.13
12:20.90
12:8.170
12:13.12
00:0.000
4
35
SERGI AROLA .
4
00:58:0.000
15:8.610
14:47.88
13:58.89
14:4.620
00:0.000


Puma MAXI-TRAIL

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
30
SERGIO FRENKIEL .
4
00:42:25.65
11:0.160
10:35.41
10:25.66
10:24.42
00:0.000
2
18
PATRICIO PINEDA .
4
00:49:57.09
12:57.39
12:22.67
12:24.64
12:12.39
00:0.000
3
47
JUAN CARLOS ALLENDE .
4
00:50:31.82
12:31.14
12:27.16
13:1.610
12:31.91
00:0.000
4
57
FELIPE DE LA MAZA .
4
00:53:29.29
14:31.14
13:18.63
13:15.38
12:24.14
00:0.000


PUDU

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
7
JOVITA MUŅOZ .
4
00:40:45.12
10:32.65
10:11.16
10:0.670
10:0.640
00:0.000
2
51
MARIA IGNACIA ZAMORANO .
4
00:43:59.60
10:42.17
11:31.89
10:51.62
10:53.92
00:0.000
3
50
MARIELA FUENTEALBA .
4
00:44:25.32
11:27.40
10:57.63
11:4.400
10:55.89
00:0.000
4
60
DANIELA ESPINOZA .
4
00:48:43.32
12:36.88
12:4.650
12:15.64
11:46.15
00:0.000
5
41
VANIA CAMUS .
4
00:50:25.04
14:5.380
12:26.64
12:11.63
11:41.39
00:0.000
6
37
CLAUDIA BICHARA .
4
00:53:13.01
14:0.130
13:11.88
13:0.380
13:0.620
00:0.000