Salir           2da FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2019




E1 125 2t - 250 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
31
NICOLAS PAKCIARZ POLVORIN
4
00:39:00.34
09:35.33
10:02.26
09:40.50
09:42.25
00:00.00
2
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
4
00:39:29.78
10:13.01
09:58.26
09:38.26
09:40.25
00:00.00
3
61
JOAQUIN ESPINA ESCUDERO
4
00:58:46.53
14:22.77
14:22.50
14:25.75
15:35.51
00:00.00



85cc 2T - 150r 4t (15)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
20
MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE
4
00:41:40.81
10:56.01
10:22.76
10:13.02
10:09.02
00:00.00
2
213
SIMON LAMA ARCE
4
00:42:32.29
10:49.26
10:28.51
10:32.02
10:42.50
00:00.00
3
12
ROCO HERRERA ALALUF
4
00:43:57.76
10:53.76
11:02.24
11:06.01
10:55.75
00:00.00
4
981
DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE
4
00:44:43.80
11:32.26
11:07.76
11:06.27
10:57.51
00:00.00
5
140
RAFAEL TORRES CARCAMO
4
00:46:12.78
12:19.51
11:23.01
11:21.25
11:09.01
00:00.00
6
95
ANTONIO CORBELLA FELIU
4
00:46:13.73
11:37.45
11:37.27
11:59.25
10:59.76
00:00.00
7
873
AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES
4
00:47:40.54
12:20.76
11:32.01
11:31.00
12:16.77
00:00.00
8
38
MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA
4
00:51:41.56
14:33.26
12:50.27
12:07.76
12:10.27
00:00.00
9
121
FERNANDO TELLEZ RENGIFO
4
00:53:57.81
17:28.77
12:40.26
11:42.77
12:06.01
00:00.00
10
999
FRANCISCO REYES .
4
00:58:05.04
14:13.25
13:45.02
15:01.76
15:05.01
00:00.00
11
886
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
4
01:01:13.31
16:18.02
16:17.27
14:30.76
14:07.26
00:00.00
12
311
FRANCISCO JAVIER SILVA SANTIS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
86
BENJAMIN ROCO MADARIAGA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc 2T - 150r 4t (12)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
74
JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS
4
00:40:47.77
10:10.76
10:12.74
10:13.26
10:11.01
00:00.00
2
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
4
00:42:43.54
11:07.51
10:40.77
10:24.76
10:30.50
00:00.00
3
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ
4
00:43:16.53
11:26.51
10:41.76
10:27.26
10:41.00
00:00.00
4
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
4
00:44:15.28
10:45.01
10:24.02
12:32.25
10:34.00
00:00.00
5
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
4
00:44:46.52
11:18.26
11:10.26
11:01.00
11:17.00
00:00.00
6
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
4
00:46:05.48
11:30.76
11:02.34
11:56.13
11:36.25
00:00.00
7
936
BENJAMIN HORMAZALBAL GALLARDO
4
00:54:32.56
14:01.00
13:43.52
12:32.27
14:15.77
00:00.00
8
444
BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER
4
00:54:40.81
14:24.01
14:07.26
13:27.75
12:41.79
00:00.00
9
91
MARTIN ESCUDERO CANESSA
4
00:56:28.03
13:40.75
16:06.01
13:17.75
13:23.52
00:00.00
10
75
PEDRO KRUSELL HIRIART
4
01:10:05.56
23:01.01
15:28.76
15:41.01
15:54.78
00:00.00
11
227
JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS
3
01:05:46.53
16:13.00
19:21.50
30:12.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
13
CLEMENTE VIVANCO BRAVO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc 2t PRO

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
5
JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS
4
00:46:35.00
11:52.75
11:30.00
11:41.50
11:30.75
00:00.00
2
319
BENJAMIN MOYA SLIMMING
4
00:47:11.52
12:03.00
11:33.26
11:57.00
11:38.26
00:00.00
3
331
PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO
4
00:47:28.75
11:49.75
11:34.25
11:46.50
12:18.25
00:00.00
4
66
SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVOA
4
00:54:36.78
12:35.00
15:35.26
13:12.27
13:14.25
00:00.00
5
944
VICENTE DURAN BERTERO
4
01:08:35.04
16:59.50
16:16.01
17:56.03
17:23.50
00:00.00



100 - 125 cc 4t (15)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
171
CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA DESTUET
4
00:47:42.28
13:43.75
11:13.25
11:27.01
11:18.27
00:00.00
2
19
BENJAMIN MOSSO GALECIO
4
00:56:19.80
14:02.52
14:02.26
14:08.77
14:06.25
00:00.00



Damas Promo 85cc - E1

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN

1
915
PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00