Salir           2da FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2019




65cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
552
CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO
8
00:23:13.76
03:32.21
03:00.21
02:50.72
02:49.23
02:47.96
02:45.73
02:42.97
02:44.73
00:00.00
2
3
AMARO SAINT-JEAN ORELLANA
8
00:23:59.49
03:16.96
03:06.46
02:58.70
02:56.46
02:57.99
02:55.72
02:52.21
02:54.99
00:00.00
3
87
TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA
8
00:26:27.23
03:36.46
03:25.97
03:21.73
03:20.45
03:10.71
03:12.48
03:11.45
03:07.98
00:00.00
4
113
FLORENCIA GRASSET HIDALGO
8
00:27:27.51
04:15.69
03:27.48
03:28.21
03:24.47
03:14.98
03:09.48
03:20.47
03:06.73
00:00.00
5
174
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
8
00:27:53.21
03:43.45
03:36.96
03:37.73
03:28.70
03:26.98
03:20.96
03:18.71
03:19.72
00:00.00
6
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



DAMAS 65cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN




70-90 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
147
MARTIN DEL CANTO BUCAREY
8
00:27:16.73
03:41.97
03:32.71
03:25.21
03:20.47
03:20.47
03:20.97
03:17.22
03:17.71
00:00.00
2
105
TRINIDAD PRICE KNOEPPCHEN
8
00:38:28.37
05:16.20
05:06.80
04:58.71
04:49.70
04:50.53
04:28.71
04:30.51
04:27.21
00:00.00
3
122
GASPAR DEL CANTO BUCAREY
8
00:40:33.10
05:52.19
05:15.70
06:37.94
04:58.19
04:52.20
04:18.72
04:25.95
04:12.21
00:00.00



50cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
280
BENJAMIM SANTIS ARAOS
8
00:16:46.34
02:09.98
02:16.98
02:03.23
02:00.49
02:10.97
02:01.74
01:59.98
02:02.97
00:00.00
2
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
8
00:17:58.81
02:19.21
02:11.48
02:08.98
02:05.98
02:03.47
02:55.98
02:08.24
02:05.47
00:00.00
3
8
CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ
8
00:21:22.82
03:03.73
02:53.48
02:44.97
02:32.48
02:34.98
02:31.97
02:29.74
02:31.47
00:00.00
4
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
8
00:21:50.25
02:43.72
02:32.22
02:26.97
02:37.73
03:55.94
02:32.97
02:29.73
02:30.97
00:00.00
5
423
CRISTOBAL MELLA URRUTIA
8
00:23:14.25
03:04.71
02:50.96
02:49.47
02:49.95
02:48.98
02:55.23
02:58.22
02:56.73
00:00.00
6
127
TOMAS MILLALEN JARA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
564
ENRIQUE SEGUEL BENAVIDES
8
00:25:34.73
03:31.71
03:10.22
03:24.47
03:11.73
03:07.22
03:07.70
03:00.21
03:01.47
00:00.00
2
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
8
00:27:17.31
03:35.96
03:21.22
03:16.28
03:27.48
03:32.72
03:34.71
03:20.47
03:08.47
00:00.00
3
16
MATIAS SANCHEZ OJEDA
8
00:30:21.46
04:17.22
03:41.96
03:52.68
03:23.46
03:23.48
04:58.22
03:20.72
03:23.72
00:00.00
4
292
CLEMENTE CORREA MESSEN
8
00:37:06.89
04:34.47
04:18.71
05:37.20
03:55.70
06:17.69
04:03.72
04:11.69
04:07.71
00:00.00
5
939
IGOR HORMAZALBAL GALLARDO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00