CRONOMETRAJE 1ra FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2021
FULLWHEELS
85cc 2T - 150r 4t (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07
1 5 JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS 7 00:25:40.94 03:40.21 03:36.68 03:36.69 03:40.21 03:43.22 03:42.21 03:41.72
2 22 JUAN CRISTOBAL OVALLE SWINBURN 7 00:26:37.26 03:47.23 03:47.21 03:48.47 03:47.48 03:48.96 03:48.46 03:49.45
3 75 PEDRO KRUSELL HIRIART 7 00:28:27.98 04:12.45 04:04.47 03:56.96 04:07.45 03:57.47 04:07.45 04:01.73
4 133 FLORENCIA GRASSET HIDALGO 7 00:29:37.92 04:09.70 04:38.45 04:03.71 03:58.22 03:56.95 04:39.70 04:11.19
5 934 IGNACIO CASTILLO ORTIZ 7 00:31:28.68 04:41.21 04:23.46 04:35.47 04:26.18 04:23.45 04:34.70 04:24.21
A 223 VALENTINA MUŅOZ PIZARRO 1 00:05:24.45 05:24.45 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
A 163 CLEMENTE VIVANCO MARRE 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
85cc 2T - 150r 4t (12)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07
1 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 7 00:27:27.22 04:04.45 04:00.94 03:56.97 03:53.22 03:50.21 03:51.47 03:49.96
2 37 VALENTIN AVILA HUERTA 7 00:27:43.21 04:04.72 04:00.44 03:58.46 03:56.72 03:53.72 03:54.21 03:54.94
3 373 RAFAEL VIDAL CESARI 7 00:28:17.89 04:08.95 04:03.46 04:02.20 03:59.94 03:58.44 04:06.20 03:58.70
4 210 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 7 00:28:19.42 04:41.19 03:53.72 04:34.95 03:50.19 03:47.45 03:45.71 03:46.21
5 86 TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA 7 00:29:59.28 04:29.94 04:20.29 04:13.47 04:09.97 04:14.21 04:13.20 04:18.20
6 474 MAXIMO CASTRO 7 00:31:59.44 04:49.95 04:37.21 04:28.97 04:35.21 04:29.95 04:34.20 04:23.95
7 227 SANTIAGO FUENZALIDA DREIMAN 7 00:33:11.65 04:39.18 05:29.20 04:39.44 04:30.20 04:30.70 04:53.97 04:28.96
8 224 CLEMENTE VERA JIMENEZ 7 00:33:23.78 04:55.68 04:45.96 04:41.71 04:41.70 04:56.08 04:42.20 04:40.45
9 301 FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ VENEGAS 7 00:34:08.37 05:27.20 04:47.94 04:43.19 04:43.47 04:57.69 04:41.20 04:47.68
10 143 GONZALO LOBOS VALDIVIA 7 00:36:01.28 05:19.93 05:21.43 05:32.68 04:55.19 05:00.18 05:01.19 04:50.68
65cc 2t PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07
1 251 JOAQUIN OVALLE ARANCIBIA 7 00:27:59.91 04:08.45 04:02.95 03:58.19 03:58.46 03:57.95 03:56.71 03:57.20
2 87 AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES 7 00:29:11.97 04:18.45 04:13.22 04:09.21 04:08.21 04:07.72 04:08.71 04:06.45
3 226 JOSE DOMINGO MIRANDA VILLANUEVA 7 00:30:06.39 04:27.45 04:20.69 04:20.21 04:18.20 04:14.70 04:11.44 04:13.70
4 257 MARIA JESUS AVILA HUERTA 7 00:31:04.18 04:29.94 04:28.96 04:33.69 04:26.96 04:21.47 04:19.96 04:23.20
5 370 JOSE IGNACIO PACHECO GOMEZ 7 00:31:25.08 04:43.44 04:34.64 04:34.95 04:28.45 04:25.45 04:21.95 04:16.20
6 208 CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ 7 00:32:23.46 04:47.47 04:45.95 04:35.71 04:34.20 04:32.96 04:33.21 04:33.96
65cc 2T                  
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06
1 13 CLEMENTE PRIDA RUZ 6 00:30:05.96 05:18.74 05:04.49 04:56.25 04:52.24 04:58.49 04:55.75
2 101 JUAN DE DIOS CURKOVIC HUNEEUS 6 00:30:45.59 05:06.36 05:05.25 05:06.75 04:59.75 05:00.24 05:27.24
3 55 GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ 6 00:33:48.97 05:36.49 05:52.50 05:44.50 05:24.24 05:50.75 05:20.49
4 14 GASPAR SALAS SEPULVEDA 6 00:34:28.72 05:38.75 05:39.00 05:46.98 05:32.24 05:42.26 06:09.49
5 108 DOMINGO ARENILLAS GARCES 6 00:34:47.71 05:40.75 05:49.50 07:03.24 05:33.49 05:16.74 05:23.99
6 550 THOMAS BOLOMEY 6 00:35:57.14 06:22.50 06:30.51 05:30.26 05:38.01 05:55.84 06:00.02
7 105 TRINIDAD PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 6 00:36:07.19 06:21.74 06:00.49 05:58.99 05:59.49 05:53.00 05:53.48
70-90 4T                  
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06
1 65 DIEGO VALENZUELA HENRIQUEZ 6 00:35:44.47 06:05.50 06:22.24 06:07.48 05:40.74 05:44.25 05:44.26
2 16 MATIAS SANCHEZ  6 00:41:44.21 07:05.50 06:43.74 07:54.75 06:59.00 06:30.49 06:30.73
3 60 AGUSTIN OVALLE PEREZ 6 00:47:48.21 08:27.24 08:07.75 08:02.99 07:46.24 07:45.75 07:38.24
50cc 2T                  
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06
1 50 JUAN MANUEL ORTIZ SIEBERT 6 00:39:22.99 06:47.26 06:33.98 06:21.76 06:33.50 06:37.75 06:28.74
2 53 ALFONSO CARO LEITAO 6 00:43:58.93 07:23.00 06:58.23 07:14.48 07:42.23 07:04.25 07:36.74
3 34 MARTIN STUVEN GARAY 6 00:44:54.77 08:00.76 07:29.76 07:29.26 07:13.74 07:24.01 07:17.24
4 28 FRANCO GIGLIO CUROTTO 1 00:11:27.75 11:27.75 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
50cc 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 100 NICOLAS GIGLIO CUROTTO 5 00:49:17.95 09:12.49 09:05.99 09:38.72 10:42.75 10:38.00
2 211 MARIA PAZ MU�OZ PIZARRO 4 00:50:49.83 13:39.99 14:17.87 11:19.47 11:32.50 00:00.00