CRONOMETRAJE 3ra FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2021
LA VINILLA
85cc 2T - 150r 4t (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 5 JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS 5 00:32:06.67 06:27.68 06:24.19 06:22.92 06:26.94 06:24.94
2 319 BENJAMIN MOYA SLIMMING 5 00:32:17.93 06:25.18 06:31.70 06:27.43 06:27.44 06:26.18
3 22 JUAN CRISTOBAL OVALLE SWINBURN 5 00:34:34.86 07:05.40 06:54.93 06:49.67 06:52.18 06:52.68
4 163 CLEMENTE VIVANCO MARRE 5 00:35:44.63 07:15.18 07:08.18 07:00.43 07:06.42 07:14.42
A 934 IGNACIO CASTILLO ORTIZ 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
A 133 FLORENCIA GRASSET HIDALGO 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
85cc 2T - 150r 4t (12)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 210 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 5 00:35:07.39 07:04.18 07:11.69 06:54.18 06:52.91 07:04.43
2 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 5 00:36:24.65 07:27.24 07:19.43 07:11.40 07:13.42 07:13.16
3 373 RAFAEL VIDAL CESARI 5 00:37:20.86 07:31.17 07:25.43 07:29.41 07:27.17 07:27.68
4 37 VALENTIN AVILA HUERTA 5 00:37:23.58 07:35.16 07:25.92 07:36.67 07:25.66 07:20.17
5 123 SIMON CAMPOS TELLEZ 5 00:40:15.34 08:13.16 08:00.43 07:58.17 08:00.92 08:02.66
6 86 TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA 5 00:40:31.55 08:29.66 08:06.39 08:00.16 07:56.16 07:59.18
7 110 SANTIAGO FUENZALIDA DREIMAN 5 00:41:29.83 08:55.41 08:09.67 08:15.68 07:59.92 08:09.15
8 474 MAXIMO CASTRO 5 00:42:09.81 08:45.41 08:19.15 08:12.43 08:37.15 08:15.67
9 224 CLEMENETE VERA JIMENEZ 5 00:43:42.79 09:10.40 08:47.90 08:40.92 08:28.16 08:35.41
10 301 FRANCISCOJAVIER JIMENEZ VENEGAS 5 00:44:13.51 09:21.41 08:43.64 08:45.65 08:46.40 08:36.41
65cc 2t PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 251 JOAQUIN OVALLE ARANCIBIA 5 00:36:10.35 07:16.68 07:16.43 07:09.91 07:12.92 07:14.41
2 87 AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES 5 00:37:50.58 07:32.66 07:27.68 07:41.41 07:33.67 07:35.16
3 310 CRISTOBAL MELLA URRUTIA 5 00:39:03.35 07:53.18 07:48.91 07:39.93 07:49.43 07:51.90
4 257 MARIA JESUS AVILA HUERTA 5 00:39:13.61 07:57.68 08:11.66 07:45.91 07:40.92 07:37.44
5 226 JOSE DOMINGO MIRANDA VILLANUEVA 5 00:39:24.34 07:51.93 07:42.66 07:39.16 08:21.92 07:48.67
6 13 CLEMENTE PRIDA RUZ 5 00:40:19.56 07:57.42 08:07.16 07:58.66 08:12.66 08:03.66
7 208 CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ 5 00:41:58.31 08:27.67 08:34.17 08:11.90 08:11.91 08:32.66
8 101 JUAN DE DIOS CURKOVIC HUNEEUS 3 00:26:27.48 08:09.16 09:59.90 08:18.42 00:00.00 00:00.00
65cc 2T                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 39 MICHEL GOSEN ZAROR 5 00:21:57.76 04:27.71 04:29.95 04:24.18 04:22.21 04:13.71
2 14 GASPAR SALAS SEPULVEDA 5 00:22:02.51 04:24.21 04:19.70 04:44.20 04:16.19 04:18.21
3 32 MARTIN HASENBERG APARICIO 5 00:23:33.00 04:55.95 04:50.46 04:41.19 04:33.69 04:31.71
4 105 TRINIDAD PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 5 00:24:04.98 05:07.69 04:40.95 04:38.45 04:56.69 04:41.20
70-90 4T                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 72 BRUNO ESTRADA DURAN 5 00:25:26.63 06:04.42 05:02.20 04:47.14 04:45.94 04:46.93
2 8 CRISTIAN OSSA BALMACEDA 5 00:30:47.93 06:43.17 06:07.94 06:07.43 05:46.95 06:02.44
3 71 EMA BARROS DE ARETXABALA 5 00:31:00.65 06:32.66 06:12.43 06:16.18 06:00.18 05:59.20
4 818 PEDRO BARROS DE ARETXABALA 5 00:31:16.43 07:01.42 05:51.94 05:56.94 05:48.69 06:37.44
5 54 RAIMUNDO PARRO ILLANES 5 00:34:45.40 08:50.16 06:12.95 06:03.20 07:18.66 06:20.43
6 49 FRANCO GOSEN ZAROR 5 00:36:29.62 06:56.67 06:08.17 07:29.19 07:25.16 08:30.43
50cc 2T                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 41 FACUNDO MARDONES MORALES 5 00:33:41.40 07:44.92 06:41.92 06:30.92 06:28.69 06:14.95
2 28 FRANCO GIGLIO CUROTTO 5 00:39:53.85 07:50.68 07:25.42 07:16.67 08:53.16 08:27.92
50cc 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 100 NICOLAS GIGLIO CUROTTO 5 00:36:34.10 07:36.91 07:17.67 07:09.93 07:25.91 07:03.68
A 16 MATIAS SANCHEZ OJEDA 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
A 74 MARTIN MEZA CIENFUEGOS 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00