CRONOMETRAJE 4ta FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2021
LA VINILLA
85cc 2T - 150r 4t (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 5 JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS 5 00:33:14.50 06:18.77 06:27.50 06:44.25 06:56.98 06:47.00
2 319 BENJAMIN MOYA SLIMMING 5 00:33:18.68 06:34.49 06:50.73 06:38.98 06:41.76 06:32.72
3 22 JUAN CRISTOBAL OVALLE SWINBURN 5 00:34:24.77 06:53.76 06:53.50 06:50.27 06:52.49 06:54.75
4 163 CLEMENTE VIVANCO MARRE 5 00:35:04.71 06:57.00 07:01.27 06:59.73 07:03.73 07:02.98
A 133 FLORENCIA GRASSET HIDALGO 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
85cc 2T - 150r 4t (12)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 5 00:35:58.69 07:08.72 07:13.49 07:10.99 07:13.26 07:12.23
2 37 VALENTIN AVILA HUERTA 5 00:37:20.47 07:21.22 07:24.49 07:29.27 07:33.50 07:31.99
3 373 RAFAEL VIDAL CESARI 5 00:37:49.75 07:26.50 07:29.76 07:30.00 07:41.00 07:42.49
4 86 TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA 5 00:40:23.99 08:15.99 08:10.50 08:03.23 07:54.27 08:00.00
A 210 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 1 00:06:59.51 06:59.51 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
A 474 MAXIMO CASTRO . 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
65cc 2t PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 251 JOAQUIN OVALLE ARANCIBIA 5 00:36:23.92 07:13.00 07:14.01 07:31.23 07:10.48 07:15.20
2 87 AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES 5 00:38:51.71 07:37.99 07:49.72 07:40.73 07:45.50 07:57.77
3 310 CRISTOBAL MELLA URRUTIA 5 00:39:00.17 07:57.48 07:44.73 07:43.47 07:46.76 07:47.73
4 257 MARIA JESUS AVILA HUERTA 5 00:40:06.45 08:00.99 08:06.49 07:59.23 08:01.23 07:58.51
5 226 JOSE DOMINGO MIRANDA VILLANUEVA 5 00:40:46.46 08:10.26 08:04.99 08:05.73 08:05.98 08:19.50
6 208 CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ 5 00:44:15.39 08:34.48 08:40.43 08:31.50 09:42.00 08:46.98
65cc 2T                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 14 GASPAR SALAS SEPULVEDA 5 00:22:19.97 04:27.98 04:21.50 04:45.78 04:21.23 04:23.48
2 105 TRINIDAD PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 5 00:25:15.95 04:51.49 05:02.23 05:02.73 05:05.00 05:14.50
70-90 4T                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 72 BRUNO ESTRADA DURAN 5 00:24:28.51 04:50.71 04:52.24 04:58.51 04:46.56 05:00.49
2 1 JUAN DIEGO BULNES  5 00:28:42.00 06:02.76 05:50.78 05:39.01 05:34.72 05:34.73
3 60 AGUSTIN OVALLE PEREZ 5 00:40:49.96 06:27.99 10:18.77 07:29.47 09:33.24 07:00.49
50cc 2T                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 50 JUAN MANUEL ORTIZ SIEBERT 5 00:27:09.01 05:33.76 05:26.50 05:22.00 05:26.76 05:19.99
2 34 MARTIN STUVEN GARAY 5 00:32:07.55 06:43.49 06:37.99 06:17.28 06:34.22 05:54.57
3 41 FACUNDO MARDONES MORALES 5 00:34:43.96 06:28.49 07:05.22 06:27.49 06:39.77 08:02.99
50cc 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05
1 74 MARTIN MEZA CIENFUEGOS 5 00:35:32.00 06:15.00 09:04.21 07:19.01 06:29.01 06:24.77