Salir           1ra FECHA HS 2021



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
76
SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA
5
01:37:51.28
18:03.79
18:16.84
19:11.81
22:53.52
19:25.32
00:00.00
2
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
5
01:38:55.26
18:58.28
19:22.84
19:49.53
20:13.81
20:30.80
00:00.00
3
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
5
01:39:35.26
19:34.53
19:24.31
19:34.07
20:50.30
20:12.05
00:00.00
4
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
5
01:40:48.00
19:33.53
19:49.81
19:53.57
20:17.54
21:13.55
00:00.00
5
250
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO
5
01:41:19.50
19:47.27
19:53.56
19:50.56
21:09.31
20:38.80
00:00.00
6
599
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
5
01:41:22.00
19:46.26
20:03.08
19:42.81
20:27.81
21:22.04
00:00.00
7
42
ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT
5
01:41:26.99
19:32.29
20:06.81
20:46.28
20:21.31
20:40.30
00:00.00
8
413
GABRIEL MUNIZAGA ISLAS
5
01:41:49.23
19:49.78
19:49.80
19:47.32
21:00.55
21:21.78
00:00.00
9
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
5
01:42:21.48
20:04.27
20:04.31
20:22.06
20:37.57
21:13.27
00:00.00
10
5
JOAQUIN GARAY VERGARA
5
01:45:31.44
19:45.02
21:11.55
21:09.06
21:07.79
22:18.02
00:00.00
11
853
EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA
5
01:52:17.63
20:28.77
22:24.30
23:03.26
21:35.80
24:45.50
00:00.00
A
46
ADOLFO ALMARZA ESQUIVEL
2
00:39:37.35
18:47.29
20:50.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
277
MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ
2
00:39:42.08
19:49.02
19:53.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
854
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
2
01:13:26.51
22:42.01
50:44.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
18
LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
23
PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
242
GONZALO MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
445
JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ
5
01:40:32.15
19:36.94
19:30.05
20:16.57
20:00.30
21:08.29
00:00.00
2
884
JUAN SEBASTIAN PEREZ MORO
5
01:40:37.39
20:34.41
19:34.32
19:57.08
19:52.56
20:39.02
00:00.00
3
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
5
01:41:01.65
19:33.18
20:01.82
20:22.80
20:17.56
20:46.29
00:00.00
4
363
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REBOLLEDO
5
01:41:42.66
20:09.18
20:05.81
20:21.56
20:25.55
20:40.56
00:00.00
5
427
BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO
5
01:42:17.89
19:49.93
19:52.82
20:39.04
20:43.05
21:13.05
00:00.00
6
644
FABIAN CARRILLO MUÑOZ
5
01:42:40.39
20:05.18
20:28.30
20:29.81
21:07.05
20:30.05
00:00.00
7
982
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALES
5
01:44:45.36
20:26.19
21:26.02
20:44.05
21:03.56
21:05.54
00:00.00
8
8
JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ
5
01:49:56.32
20:54.66
20:34.56
20:44.12
24:01.46
23:41.52
00:00.00
9
367
MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA
5
01:50:56.56
21:00.41
22:49.79
22:28.78
21:22.05
23:15.53
00:00.00
10
450
SIMON GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA
5
01:54:31.86
22:00.91
22:11.29
22:21.53
23:56.28
24:01.85
00:00.00
11
926
LUIS LEIVA LEIVA
3
01:50:16.07
23:30.39
23:57.03
62:48.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
640
CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
4
01:31:35.49
21:17.67
21:43.28
22:52.78
25:41.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
366
YIRIES TOUMA OSANDON
3
01:01:37.52
20:03.93
20:34.56
20:59.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
792
VICENTE CASTRO REYES
3
01:05:32.74
20:22.93
21:27.54
23:42.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
747
VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN
3
01:17:30.38
20:53.67
22:47.04
33:49.67
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
347
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
2
00:43:25.71
20:41.92
22:43.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
497
MARCO ANTONIO CASTILLO MORA
2
00:43:36.20
20:20.92
23:15.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
777
MARCELO GAJARDO BACHO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
176
SERGIO VILLARONGA TORO
5
01:42:48.88
19:57.93
20:15.06
20:18.55
21:10.80
21:06.54
00:00.00
2
310
JUAN ROJAS VILCHES
5
01:45:42.62
20:42.93
21:10.05
21:18.03
21:41.55
20:50.06
00:00.00
3
118
IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS
5
01:45:44.37
20:18.46
20:45.03
20:57.04
21:25.56
22:18.28
00:00.00
4
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
5
01:46:24.85
20:18.18
20:52.80
21:34.05
21:58.29
21:41.53
00:00.00
5
107
PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA
5
01:46:25.85
21:44.43
21:01.04
21:18.05
21:08.54
21:13.79
00:00.00
6
374
SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR
5
01:47:19.34
20:57.93
21:17.04
21:38.78
21:59.80
21:25.79
00:00.00
7
241
GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAÑEZ
5
01:47:30.85
21:12.17
21:11.80
21:18.04
21:46.80
22:02.04
00:00.00
8
174
PABLO GOMEZ URETA
5
01:49:58.58
21:15.93
22:08.29
22:13.53
22:04.05
22:16.78
00:00.00
9
572
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
5
01:50:21.07
22:07.92
22:10.28
22:04.03
22:09.05
21:49.79
00:00.00
10
831
GERMAN VARAS CASTRO
5
01:51:39.81
21:41.92
22:43.53
21:55.30
22:03.02
23:16.04
00:00.00
11
304
HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA
5
01:53:59.78
21:47.17
22:28.05
22:17.01
23:20.29
24:07.26
00:00.00
A
344
GONZALO CARVAJAL SILVA
3
01:11:49.18
22:47.42
23:49.51
25:12.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
647
FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO
2
00:44:02.95
21:46.43
22:16.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
416
JUAN ANTONIO FARIAS CASTRO
1
00:24:06.90
24:06.90
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
320
JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA
5
01:46:55.55
21:04.38
21:00.32
21:19.03
21:48.06
21:43.76
00:00.00
2
458
MIGUEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
5
01:47:46.55
22:14.36
21:45.30
21:33.79
20:48.55
21:24.55
00:00.00
3
921
DANIEL RIVERA MENARES
5
01:49:03.03
21:39.62
21:56.04
21:39.80
21:38.79
22:08.78
00:00.00
4
542
MARCELO THOMAS SAAVEDRA
5
01:50:01.32
21:42.61
22:34.10
21:49.50
22:31.77
21:23.34
00:00.00
5
85
GINO CORIA GONZALEZ
5
01:50:44.02
22:04.11
22:08.05
22:13.79
22:11.03
22:07.04
00:00.00
6
892
FRANCISCO PEREZ TAPIA
5
01:52:30.98
23:56.85
22:07.54
22:02.53
22:01.55
22:22.51
00:00.00
7
596
MANUEL VEGA CUEVAS
5
01:52:31.73
22:28.86
22:04.80
22:47.27
22:30.79
22:40.01
00:00.00
8
365
MAURICIO HERMOSILLA HIDALGO
5
01:52:57.00
23:32.36
22:13.28
22:11.79
22:35.78
22:23.79
00:00.00
9
228
MATIAS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
5
01:54:11.48
22:55.11
21:57.54
22:46.28
23:03.02
23:29.53
00:00.00
10
573
FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA
5
01:54:43.23
24:08.60
21:37.79
21:48.55
22:50.53
24:17.76
00:00.00
11
663
CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS
5
01:55:10.71
21:40.12
23:59.02
22:36.53
23:20.52
23:34.52
00:00.00
12
546
JAIME ROJAS OSORIO
5
01:56:57.20
23:25.60
22:51.28
22:39.53
22:45.29
25:15.50
00:00.00
13
808
FELIPE GALDAMES LEON
4
01:31:57.70
23:29.86
22:43.27
22:41.30
23:03.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
751
IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA
4
01:32:06.95
23:24.10
23:08.78
23:09.02
22:25.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
466
RONALD VILCHEZ CASTRO
4
01:32:59.70
23:47.09
22:43.04
23:04.78
23:24.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
410
JOSE JORQUERA MIRANDA
4
01:33:28.68
24:14.36
22:44.27
22:39.28
23:50.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
368
SEBASTIAN HERMOSILLA HIDALGO
4
01:33:47.43
24:35.34
22:45.04
23:58.76
22:28.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
327
MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS
4
01:34:18.42
23:48.84
23:17.29
23:15.53
23:56.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
508
ERNESTO LASSEN HIDALGO
4
01:34:58.91
22:31.86
24:14.53
24:22.75
23:49.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
4
01:36:06.15
23:22.85
24:17.54
23:37.26
24:48.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
291
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
4
01:36:47.16
22:28.36
27:04.25
24:00.77
23:13.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
888
CARLOS REYES OLEA
4
01:39:20.37
24:07.16
24:00.71
26:04.74
25:07.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
4
01:40:09.37
22:49.37
22:41.53
25:35.00
29:03.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
24
138
MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA
4
01:41:21.86
22:53.60
22:49.30
27:26.23
28:12.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
25
201
JORGE NASSAR SILVA
4
01:45:19.07
25:00.83
26:02.50
26:42.76
27:32.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
26
499
FERNANDO YANES BUZETA
4
01:51:42.00
24:59.58
27:09.50
29:05.73
30:27.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
27
957
CLEMENTE BONONATO BOZZO
4
01:56:43.21
23:02.35
26:23.76
37:53.63
29:23.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUÑIGA
4
01:27:02.49
22:00.37
21:56.04
21:24.81
21:41.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
749
NICOLAS MOLINARI NATTERO
2
00:47:34.64
21:38.38
25:56.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
163
MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS
2
00:53:39.07
24:45.33
28:53.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
5
01:49:30.95
21:57.78
22:15.79
22:12.78
21:07.05
21:57.55
00:00.00
2
641
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
4
01:31:38.86
23:09.52
22:30.04
22:55.02
23:04.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
150
MATIAS HERRERA FAUNDEZ
4
01:31:41.11
22:37.78
22:35.78
22:48.28
23:39.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
252
ALEXIS GRANDON ARAVENA
4
01:33:44.09
22:28.54
22:36.28
23:42.78
24:56.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
32
LINO HERNANDEZ FELLAY
4
01:34:13.35
23:06.27
23:15.52
24:05.53
23:46.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
513
SERGIO VIO VALENZUELA
4
01:34:43.60
23:02.52
23:44.04
24:34.00
23:23.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
748
MARCO LOPEZ CAMPOS
4
01:34:44.10
23:33.76
23:13.78
24:52.02
23:04.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
345
MARIO ALAMO SAGLIE
4
01:34:57.32
23:33.01
23:21.53
24:50.78
23:12.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
586
RODRIGO BOTARRO CAMPUSANO
4
01:35:05.09
23:41.53
23:11.51
24:54.27
23:17.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
528
TOMAS PERALTA MONTENEGRO
4
01:35:16.33
23:16.08
23:29.72
25:16.05
23:14.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
757
RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
4
01:35:35.58
23:35.76
23:33.53
24:38.77
23:47.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
187
FELIPE HIDALGO GONZALEZ
4
01:35:41.58
23:34.27
23:31.04
25:07.25
23:29.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
4
01:36:15.09
23:10.54
23:07.27
24:42.51
25:14.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
281
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
4
01:36:26.32
23:55.52
23:53.02
24:39.51
23:58.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
991
SERGIO CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN
4
01:38:12.05
23:59.52
24:51.00
24:29.03
24:52.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
928
PATRICIO GONZALEZ ORTEGA
4
01:38:56.29
24:17.02
24:46.76
24:46.01
25:06.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
807
CLAUDIO BRIONES BRIONES
4
01:39:25.79
23:43.52
24:00.01
24:41.78
27:00.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
152
PABLO SANCHEZ PARRA
4
01:41:59.77
23:57.77
25:50.99
26:55.50
25:15.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
60
JUAN JOSE RENTERIA SPOERER
4
01:42:41.75
24:15.50
25:12.53
25:50.49
27:23.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
716
CRISTOBAL TORREJON GONZALEZ
4
01:45:44.49
28:31.48
25:33.51
26:29.48
25:10.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
581
RODOLFO ROJAS VICENCIO
2
01:44:15.06
28:45.71
75:29.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
766
DIEGO HUERTA ARGOMEDO
3
01:13:14.55
23:39.26
24:22.53
25:12.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
393
FELIPE SAENZ ANABALON
2
00:45:34.30
23:01.54
22:32.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
910
LUIS RETAMAL FLORES
2
00:50:01.01
23:03.52
26:57.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
637
FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
915
ANUAR LOBOS FUENZALIDA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
312
RAINER TRABERT AREVALO
5
01:46:01.33
21:12.64
20:58.29
21:16.81
21:13.55
21:20.04
00:00.00
2
577
FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE
5
01:49:06.54
23:12.61
21:46.07
21:09.52
21:27.30
21:31.04
00:00.00
3
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
5
01:51:32.27
23:05.63
22:21.28
22:22.29
21:46.03
21:57.04
00:00.00
4
592
CRISTIAN CELIS MANRIQUEZ
5
01:52:24.77
22:32.12
22:56.29
22:48.54
22:04.27
22:03.55
00:00.00
5
53
EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA
5
01:52:25.52
22:04.38
22:25.54
22:30.28
23:04.52
22:20.80
00:00.00
6
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
5
01:57:03.72
22:38.86
22:30.55
23:15.77
24:13.27
24:25.27
00:00.00
7
284
CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO
5
01:57:50.47
22:53.13
23:05.03
23:02.53
23:36.52
25:13.26
00:00.00
8
498
PABLO CASTILLO BUSTOS
4
01:33:21.45
22:31.12
22:53.79
23:38.77
24:17.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
541
GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS
4
01:34:05.43
23:02.88
22:54.77
24:25.53
23:42.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
36
JUAN PINO RAMOS
4
01:34:36.20
23:01.13
25:02.51
23:18.01
23:14.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
191
PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS
4
01:35:15.43
23:25.87
24:06.52
23:56.02
23:47.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
171
ANDRES PIÑA HERNANDEZ
4
01:39:06.14
23:04.36
22:32.05
26:24.00
27:05.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
278
JORGE DELGADO MARTINEZ
4
01:39:57.14
24:20.10
24:08.14
26:47.65
24:41.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
495
MIGUEL OLIVARES HERRERA
4
01:40:12.14
24:25.86
24:22.53
25:37.25
25:46.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
19
GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA
4
01:40:40.38
26:19.59
24:53.52
25:04.00
24:23.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
316
JOSE LUIS MARQUEZ AHUMADA
4
01:41:04.65
24:17.37
25:57.25
25:30.49
25:19.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
580
MILTON PERES CONTRERAS
4
01:41:32.13
25:12.11
24:32.25
27:17.50
24:30.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
34
FELIPE HORMAZABAL LAZCANO
4
01:42:15.61
25:29.10
24:38.51
25:35.50
26:32.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
369
ALDO MONTRONI PLAZAOLA
4
01:42:19.11
26:13.33
26:10.26
24:36.27
25:19.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
785
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
4
01:42:26.63
25:22.09
24:56.77
26:27.75
25:40.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
52
RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ
4
01:43:59.09
24:14.86
25:35.50
27:48.73
26:20.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
305
ROBINSON MUÑOZ VELASQUEZ
4
01:45:23.84
25:59.84
26:21.25
26:34.99
26:27.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
3
01:34:31.69
27:26.84
43:51.82
23:13.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:07:04.95
21:17.64
22:05.03
23:42.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
514
MARIO PEREZ CALDERON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
715
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MOLINA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
323
ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:06:15.33
22:02.74
22:14.80
21:57.79
00:00.00
2
516
PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ
3
01:07:58.09
22:50.25
22:36.28
22:31.56
00:00.00
3
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
3
01:08:22.82
22:38.99
22:46.29
22:57.54
00:00.00
4
264
JORGE LECOCQ SCHAFER
3
01:10:29.55
23:06.73
23:27.29
23:55.53
00:00.00
5
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
3
01:17:52.23
25:38.21
26:37.50
25:36.52
00:00.00
6
56
JORGE DIEZ ARAYA
3
01:20:54.71
25:57.96
27:02.50
27:54.25
00:00.00
7
314
OSCAR ORTIZ MUÑOZ
3
01:22:20.44
27:05.21
27:32.24
27:42.99
00:00.00
8
885
LUIS BENAVENTE MUÑOZ
3
01:27:52.47
31:25.66
29:46.23
26:40.58
00:00.00
A
50
DANIEL VERGARA MORALES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
558
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
924
PABLO NUÑEZ VALENZUELA
3
01:12:46.30
23:59.98
24:26.02
24:20.30
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
861
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
3
01:04:37.79
21:34.68
21:15.06
21:48.05
00:00.00
2
743
JESUS JORQUERA OVALLE
3
01:04:47.77
22:40.93
21:05.05
21:01.79
00:00.00
3
962
MARTIN PINILLA MELLADO
3
01:05:03.28
21:59.93
21:32.55
21:30.80
00:00.00
4
809
LUIS VEGA ARMIJO
3
01:06:06.51
21:40.93
22:28.04
21:57.54
00:00.00
5
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
3
01:06:07.77
23:26.93
21:10.55
21:30.29
00:00.00
6
722
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
3
01:06:54.27
22:11.92
22:18.80
22:23.55
00:00.00
7
679
JOSE DINOCENCIO MOLINA
3
01:06:55.02
22:40.17
21:53.80
22:21.05
00:00.00
8
689
BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES
3
01:07:20.75
23:05.16
22:36.29
21:39.30
00:00.00
9
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
3
01:07:57.99
24:01.90
22:24.30
21:31.79
00:00.00
10
471
VICENTE CUADRO ROJAS
3
01:08:04.74
24:00.16
22:15.29
21:49.29
00:00.00
11
960
JEREMY RODRIGUEZ TORO
3
01:08:29.76
24:13.66
22:29.78
21:46.32
00:00.00
12
412
NICOLAS ARENAS AGUIRRE
3
01:08:54.49
24:05.66
22:38.79
22:10.04
00:00.00
13
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
3
01:08:55.25
24:01.41
22:10.04
22:43.80
00:00.00
14
506
FELIPE VALLE FERNANDEZ
3
01:09:04.98
24:20.66
22:33.80
22:10.52
00:00.00
15
769
TOMAS ARELLANO RIVEROS
3
01:09:08.51
23:39.91
23:13.53
22:15.07
00:00.00
16
503
DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO
3
01:09:54.98
24:17.65
22:29.29
23:08.04
00:00.00
17
911
BRANDON JAQUE SAA
3
01:10:15.97
23:26.66
23:26.03
23:23.28
00:00.00
18
353
DIEGO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ
3
01:10:24.23
24:16.91
23:31.77
22:35.55
00:00.00
19
224
PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA
3
01:10:32.73
24:36.66
23:14.52
22:41.55
00:00.00
20
873
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
3
01:10:38.23
24:41.40
23:36.55
22:20.28
00:00.00
21
348
CRISTOPHER CORDERO VERA
3
01:10:40.73
24:24.40
23:28.03
22:48.30
00:00.00
22
630
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ PEREZ
3
01:10:43.48
24:04.40
24:07.79
22:31.29
00:00.00
23
431
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
3
01:11:37.22
24:31.16
23:42.04
23:24.02
00:00.00
24
386
RODRIGO IBAÑEZ NEGRETE
3
01:11:38.71
24:23.41
23:54.03
23:21.27
00:00.00
25
812
MATIAS ORTEGA FRITZ
3
01:11:59.21
24:15.65
23:37.78
24:05.78
00:00.00
26
844
BENJAMIN MUñOZ SANTANDER
3
01:12:10.71
24:40.15
23:09.78
24:20.78
00:00.00
27
619
ALEXIS MORALES CHAVEZ
3
01:12:48.72
23:59.41
23:29.79
25:19.52
00:00.00
28
645
MICHAEL BORQUEZ CARVAJAL
3
01:13:27.71
24:56.64
24:09.29
24:21.78
00:00.00
29
990
ARATH CASTRO COLLAO
3
01:15:13.69
24:58.14
23:48.55
26:27.00
00:00.00
30
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
3
01:16:26.93
25:21.89
27:19.75
23:45.29
00:00.00
31
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
3
01:16:40.17
25:54.64
24:55.02
25:50.51
00:00.00
32
130
LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO
3
01:18:57.33
24:38.91
30:55.72
23:22.70
00:00.00
33
195
TOMAS CORTES MACIAS
3
01:19:32.66
25:02.16
26:47.01
27:43.49
00:00.00
34
638
ANDRES CASTAÑEDA NUÑEZ
3
01:21:45.62
28:10.36
26:56.27
26:38.99
00:00.00
35
425
GUILLERMO SILVA SANTIBAÑEZ
3
01:25:11.61
25:05.40
25:16.03
34:50.18
00:00.00
36
965
JOSE VARGAS MONTENEGRO
3
01:26:31.60
28:17.86
27:56.49
30:17.25
00:00.00
37
441
MATIAS YAñEZ YAñEZ
3
01:28:43.83
24:18.42
23:11.78
41:13.63
00:00.00
38
490
JAIME BORQUEZ REYES
3
01:30:18.56
23:58.15
28:15.24
38:05.17
00:00.00
39
796
FABIAN PALTA GALLARDO
3
01:30:24.56
28:48.37
31:53.47
29:42.72
00:00.00
40
927
VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA
3
01:32:08.04
30:17.10
29:12.74
32:38.20
00:00.00
41
340
ALVARO VICENCIO LEIVA
3
01:37:08.76
33:12.81
27:33.52
36:22.43
00:00.00
42
846
DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ
2
01:55:24.09
56:24.86
58:59.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
330
CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ
2
00:54:27.62
26:49.88
27:37.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
2
01:00:43.56
24:19.40
23:12.03
13:12.13
00:00.00
A
158
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
1
00:23:58.65
23:58.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
1
00:24:38.40
24:38.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
71
MIRKO SVITANOVIC VALENZUELA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
424
RENATO FUENZALIDA PEREZ
3
01:07:31.01
24:06.65
22:38.80
20:45.56
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
3
01:08:30.48
22:53.90
23:15.78
22:20.80
00:00.00
2
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
3
01:08:55.70
22:58.89
23:14.77
22:42.04
00:00.00
3
933
JUVENAL FERREIRA CALDERON
3
01:09:59.70
23:43.11
23:24.79
22:51.80
00:00.00
4
858
PABLO SALAZAR CABRERA
3
01:10:00.70
23:07.37
23:19.55
23:33.78
00:00.00
5
333
GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI
3
01:10:02.85
23:51.39
23:30.96
22:40.50
00:00.00
6
973
AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA
3
01:10:32.93
23:42.13
23:24.78
23:26.02
00:00.00
7
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
3
01:10:39.94
23:09.87
24:05.53
23:24.54
00:00.00
8
963
HECTOR VEGA JARA
3
01:11:55.18
24:04.86
23:36.54
24:13.78
00:00.00
9
805
JUAN ESTEBAN SEPULVEDA MOYA
3
01:11:58.17
25:34.86
23:15.28
23:08.03
00:00.00
10
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
3
01:11:59.68
24:10.61
24:08.09
23:40.98
00:00.00
11
678
MIGUEL GAONA ARIAS
3
01:12:35.41
24:50.86
23:40.53
24:04.02
00:00.00
12
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
3
01:12:43.93
24:48.67
23:56.72
23:58.54
00:00.00
13
319
MARCELO OSORIO SILVA
3
01:13:52.17
25:09.10
24:30.78
24:12.29
00:00.00
14
463
LUCIANO ROJAS ARANDA
3
01:14:02.17
24:34.86
24:45.28
24:42.03
00:00.00
15
900
LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES
3
01:14:53.64
25:06.36
24:56.52
24:50.76
00:00.00
16
451
DANILO CARREÑO GONZALEZ
3
01:15:12.15
25:08.11
25:18.01
24:46.03
00:00.00
17
793
MARCELO GUERRA LOPEZ
3
01:16:08.90
26:56.34
25:16.52
23:56.04
00:00.00
18
341
JUAN BARCASA HUENUQUEO
3
01:16:56.64
26:51.10
25:35.00
24:30.54
00:00.00
19
949
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
3
01:17:20.89
27:06.60
25:27.26
24:47.03
00:00.00
20
813
JORGE CHACON MATURANA
3
01:17:56.39
26:28.59
25:43.52
25:44.28
00:00.00
21
343
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
3
01:18:11.63
26:52.85
26:18.00
25:00.78
00:00.00
22
123
FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA
3
01:19:22.12
28:18.59
26:08.00
24:55.53
00:00.00
23
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
3
01:19:49.62
26:49.84
26:40.01
26:19.77
00:00.00
24
615
JULIO CASTAÑER LIZASOAIN
3
01:25:03.56
30:24.06
27:55.75
26:43.75
00:00.00
25
771
RAUL GUTIERREZ PEREZ
3
01:26:14.06
28:06.83
28:04.01
30:03.22
00:00.00
26
976
JUAN PEDRO CANTILLANA TORRES
3
01:26:19.32
29:07.06
29:03.01
28:09.25
00:00.00
27
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
3
01:26:26.56
35:08.02
24:58.77
26:19.77
00:00.00
28
390
JUAN PAILAQUEO SANCHEZ
3
01:27:52.55
30:22.06
28:22.49
29:08.00
00:00.00
29
862
OSCAR NUÑEZ NUÑEZ
3
01:28:05.04
30:18.07
29:03.97
28:43.00
00:00.00
30
798
MANUEL HERRERA VILLARROEL
3
01:32:04.26
29:32.06
31:45.96
30:46.24
00:00.00
31
350
IGNACIO CALDERON LOYOLA
2
01:29:13.78
37:01.00
52:12.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
32
845
RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO
2
01:53:24.84
54:25.34
58:59.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
112
RENE OSSES MOSQUEA
2
00:49:31.14
25:28.61
24:02.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
1
00:25:19.37
25:19.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
574
RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE
1
00:31:57.55
31:57.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
668
RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUÑEZ
3
01:11:15.14
24:50.06
23:31.78
22:53.30
00:00.00
2
49
MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT
3
01:11:28.88
23:58.31
24:22.78
23:07.79
00:00.00
3
7
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
01:13:59.86
24:27.82
24:43.52
24:48.52
00:00.00
4
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
01:14:02.35
25:09.81
25:01.76
23:50.78
00:00.00
5
129
MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND
3
01:14:09.37
24:33.82
25:26.00
24:09.55
00:00.00
6
614
SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA
3
01:15:08.35
25:07.56
25:06.01
24:54.78
00:00.00
7
332
MARCELLO COSTANZI FUENTES
3
01:16:55.34
26:34.55
24:57.51
25:23.28
00:00.00
8
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA
3
01:17:27.58
27:19.04
25:26.51
24:42.03
00:00.00
9
869
CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA
3
01:21:30.56
27:33.03
26:56.00
27:01.53
00:00.00
10
571
MARCO MOLINARI MOLTEDO
3
01:21:49.29
27:18.29
27:26.00
27:05.00
00:00.00
11
718
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA
3
01:22:42.54
27:01.04
27:55.25
27:46.25
00:00.00
12
387
JORGE MUÑOZ DIAZ
3
01:23:00.04
28:13.33
27:23.71
27:23.00
00:00.00
13
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
3
01:23:26.04
27:16.54
26:42.50
29:27.00
00:00.00
14
956
ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA
3
01:27:54.24
29:04.03
28:59.98
29:50.23
00:00.00
15
761
ANTONIO PERALTA VILLANUEVA
2
01:12:47.13
35:40.72
37:06.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
342
EDUARDO MARTINEZ GAETE
1
00:56:07.28
56:07.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
598
VICTOR MONTIEL HIDALGO
3
01:05:44.52
21:37.67
21:44.31
22:22.54
00:00.00
2
939
HUGO TORREBLANCA TORREBLANCA
3
01:05:54.51
21:50.93
21:29.54
22:34.04
00:00.00
3
233
FRANCO MORENO MARTINEZ
3
01:06:56.25
21:59.93
21:38.05
23:18.27
00:00.00
4
814
NICOLAS LEIVA SANHUEZA
3
01:07:41.87
23:23.42
22:04.55
22:13.90
00:00.00
5
944
FREDY AHUMADA TAPIA
3
01:07:48.75
22:08.91
22:43.05
22:56.79
00:00.00
6
835
JOSE MANUEL MANZANO GUERRA
3
01:09:41.48
22:57.42
23:59.78
22:44.28
00:00.00
7
882
RENATO CACERES BARRIA
3
01:09:44.99
22:41.93
25:01.00
22:02.06
00:00.00
8
865
SERGIO HURTUBIA VARAS
3
01:11:06.47
22:55.16
23:50.29
24:21.02
00:00.00
9
44
BENJAMIN MUÑOZ SANTANDER
3
01:12:15.72
25:13.89
23:11.04
23:50.79
00:00.00
10
244
MARTIN DELGADO TRIGO
3
01:13:01.20
25:31.15
24:01.52
23:28.53
00:00.00
11
421
MATIAS MUÑOZ LEIVA
3
01:15:12.69
23:37.15
26:02.27
25:33.27
00:00.00
12
428
WADIMIR VERA ZUñIGA
3
01:15:47.67
27:58.12
23:07.54
24:42.01
00:00.00
13
946
CRISTIAN PULGAR ABALLAY
3
01:16:13.18
26:58.39
24:22.57
24:52.22
00:00.00
14
409
FABIAN FIGUEROA FIGUEROA
3
01:17:07.91
24:55.15
25:54.75
26:18.01
00:00.00
15
560
RAFAEL BAHAMONDE SANHUEZA
3
01:17:54.40
29:27.34
23:50.29
24:36.77
00:00.00
16
953
RODRIGO PINO GONZALEZ
3
01:18:28.66
31:25.83
23:32.78
23:30.05
00:00.00
17
646
CLAUDIO LOPEZ HIDALGO
3
01:19:19.91
31:38.84
23:39.03
24:02.04
00:00.00
18
834
MATIAS BAZAES URRUTIA
3
01:20:48.70
29:28.10
25:03.02
26:17.58
00:00.00
19
308
ALVARO LOBOS MENA
3
01:20:50.20
31:29.84
24:52.01
24:28.35
00:00.00
20
875
CLAUDIO OLMOS AGUAYO
3
01:21:46.45
31:02.59
24:53.77
25:50.09
00:00.00
21
359
CRISTIAN ULLOA VALENCIA
3
01:23:56.93
37:29.27
15:22.87
31:04.79
00:00.00
22
539
CARLOS CARVAJAL VARAS
3
01:24:00.92
34:37.31
24:51.26
24:32.35
00:00.00
23
325
DAMIAN OLIVARES HUERTA
3
01:25:36.50
33:11.82
26:00.01
26:24.67
00:00.00
24
437
CRISTOBAL CORREA VENENCIANO
3
01:25:50.42
34:05.06
26:30.26
25:15.10
00:00.00
25
898
MATTIAS RIQUELME ARANDA
3
01:26:18.91
34:18.56
26:08.25
25:52.10
00:00.00
26
303
FELIPE MUñOZ TORO
3
01:27:27.40
33:09.07
27:25.50
26:52.83
00:00.00
27
564
EMILIO MIRANDA CARREñO
3
01:29:04.62
31:23.58
27:46.99
29:54.05
00:00.00
28
612
MATIAS TORO FERNANDEZ
3
01:29:40.13
34:49.29
28:00.27
26:50.57
00:00.00
29
462
GONZALO BERIOS VALDENEGRO
3
01:30:18.86
30:39.34
27:05.26
32:34.26
00:00.00
30
575
TOMAS MOENA ILIJIC
3
01:31:07.12
31:49.07
30:56.74
28:21.31
00:00.00
31
894
BASTIAN FERNANDEZ OLMOS
3
01:31:08.36
31:43.84
31:00.21
28:24.31
00:00.00
32
687
FERNANDO ARANCIBIA PALACIOS
3
01:31:55.35
41:22.50
23:45.02
26:47.83
00:00.00
33
826
ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILERA
3
01:32:33.09
32:01.10
32:36.94
27:55.05
00:00.00
34
74
BENJAMIN NUÑEZ AGUILERA
3
01:32:39.34
31:32.58
32:21.71
28:45.05
00:00.00
35
533
FRANCO VELASQUEZ HENRIQUEZ
3
01:36:47.40
28:54.36
35:42.41
32:10.63
00:00.00
36
605
MAURICIO MORALES FERNANDEZ
3
01:39:43.02
31:22.08
27:05.51
41:15.43
00:00.00
37
561
JULIAN ESCOBAR SILVA
3
01:47:25.97
30:12.60
24:37.76
52:35.61
00:00.00
38
629
MANUEL FLORES RIOS
2
01:06:48.27
34:59.54
31:48.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
39
379
FABIAN ASTORGA BARRAZA
2
01:06:55.52
33:59.30
32:56.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
40
309
FRANCO CISTERNA SUAREZ
2
01:07:01.26
29:20.11
37:41.15
00:00.00
00:00.00
41
714
DAMIAN TOLEDO SILVA
2
01:07:47.25
42:56.23
24:51.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
42
326
CRISTOPHER MATURANA GODOY
2
01:08:08.24
35:02.31
33:05.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
43
983
IGNACIO MIRANDA PEREZ
2
01:08:09.75
36:33.04
31:36.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
44
479
NICOLAS JIMENEZ BERRIOS
2
01:08:11.74
40:45.00
27:26.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
45
880
LEANDRO MALUENDA CALDERON
2
01:09:02.98
27:12.12
41:50.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
46
444
ALAN CATALAN SOTO
2
01:09:04.00
34:00.81
35:03.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
47
859
DIEGO CARRIEL NEINE
2
01:09:43.99
45:20.21
24:23.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
48
951
ITALO OSSA MOLINA
2
01:18:07.43
49:47.92
28:19.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
49
331
SERGIO BAñARES PIZARRO
2
01:25:09.17
53:49.88
31:19.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
937
ALEXIS NARANJO QUILAPE
2
00:43:55.47
22:17.42
21:38.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
538
GUILLERMO ROZAS REBOLLEDO
2
00:56:45.10
24:40.15
32:04.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
999
EDUARDO COLLAO MARTINEZ
2
00:59:19.58
30:04.35
29:15.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
779
PEDRO VALENZUELA ASCHIERI
2
01:00:50.31
33:04.32
27:45.99
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
986
CHRISTIAN FARIAS ABARCA
2
01:05:34.53
35:32.04
30:02.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
788
BENJAMIN GRANDON GUAJARDO
2
01:22:11.69
52:38.39
29:33.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
936
NICOLAS CARRASCO DIAZ
2
01:22:15.19
52:35.15
29:40.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
543
JAVIER MATURANA ROJAS
1
00:22:00.66
22:00.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
691
ARIEL TORRES URETA
1
00:25:33.40
25:33.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
759
CRISTHOFER HIDALGO CASTILLO
1
00:30:08.35
30:08.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
392
GUSTAVO GONZALEZ PERES
1
00:34:47.81
34:47.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
952
CHRISTIAN PEREZ ALCAYAGA
1
02:03:01.83
12:01.83
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
868
PEDRO FREDES ROCCO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
337
LEONARDO CORNEJO MORALES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
467
FELIPE SANHUEZA SHAW
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
521
DEVITT PASTEN BARRIONUEVO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
134
FLORENCIA GRASSET HIDALGO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
958
FELIPE OLIVAREZ VALDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
657
RENE BUSTOS MACHADO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
752
GUSTAVO PEREDA CALDERON
3
01:05:38.27
22:15.42
22:51.78
20:31.07
00:00.00
E
276
BENJAMIN URTUBIA GUTIERREZ
3
01:09:05.30
23:27.40
24:14.55
21:23.35
00:00.00
E
669
ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
3
01:09:30.49
23:25.90
24:14.78
21:49.81
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
485
JOSE PEREZ TORNERO
3
01:12:35.95
24:52.65
23:22.53
24:20.77
00:00.00
2
460
YAMIL ANCAN BASCUR
3
01:12:37.70
24:51.89
23:22.04
24:23.77
00:00.00
3
237
JUAN ABARCA SOLIS
3
01:15:20.94
28:41.10
23:26.30
23:13.54
00:00.00
4
967
HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR
3
01:15:22.20
28:10.86
23:02.05
24:09.29
00:00.00
5
839
JONATHAN CARVAJAL ALTAMIRANO
3
01:16:06.17
27:45.88
24:13.03
24:07.26
00:00.00
6
904
EDSON DIAZ PUEBLA
3
01:16:31.68
27:02.87
25:06.78
24:22.03
00:00.00
7
856
CRISTIAN BURGUER PIEL
3
01:16:34.92
27:11.13
25:32.03
23:51.76
00:00.00
8
830
MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA
3
01:16:43.17
28:11.62
24:29.77
24:01.78
00:00.00
9
480
JAIME PINTO BAEZA
3
01:17:51.66
28:14.11
24:42.52
24:55.03
00:00.00
10
975
MIGUEL PRIETO ARAVENA
3
01:18:22.65
28:42.37
24:20.28
25:20.00
00:00.00
11
684
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
3
01:18:48.47
29:37.59
24:52.04
24:18.84
00:00.00
12
696
GIAN FRANCO OFFER OSSA
3
01:19:03.97
29:32.35
24:21.79
25:09.83
00:00.00
13
395
JUAN BRUNA SOLIS
3
01:19:39.21
28:56.62
26:10.26
24:32.33
00:00.00
14
548
CESAR MENESES GOMEZ
3
01:19:52.47
28:03.12
24:51.53
26:57.82
00:00.00
15
794
MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ OSSANDON
3
01:20:09.97
29:35.86
25:21.30
25:12.81
00:00.00
16
806
MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO
3
01:20:11.26
29:54.54
25:37.74
24:38.98
00:00.00
17
799
SEBASTIAN LEYTON VILLAGRA
3
01:20:12.22
29:57.09
25:25.28
24:49.85
00:00.00
18
628
DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ
3
01:20:13.21
30:24.34
25:14.03
24:34.84
00:00.00
19
920
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS
3
01:20:14.97
29:58.86
25:54.01
24:22.10
00:00.00
20
815
FRANCO SILVA GONZALEZ
3
01:20:26.70
29:09.10
25:56.77
25:20.83
00:00.00
21
970
FELIPE GALDAMEZ REYES
3
01:20:32.95
28:48.11
26:33.26
25:11.58
00:00.00
22
836
OMAR MANZANO GUERRA
3
01:20:54.70
30:33.85
25:34.52
24:46.33
00:00.00
23
626
LUIS ALARCON INOSTROZA
3
01:20:55.70
30:00.61
25:53.74
25:01.35
00:00.00
24
883
FABIAN ARAVENA NUñEZ
3
01:21:05.20
28:50.11
26:56.26
25:18.83
00:00.00
25
501
JUAN ANDRES HERRERA LAGOS
3
01:21:41.45
29:38.60
26:12.01
25:50.84
00:00.00
26
857
RODRIGO QUIROGA ATENCIO
3
01:21:55.94
30:32.35
26:13.01
25:10.58
00:00.00
27
475
JUAN PABLO MONTINO CISTERNAS
3
01:22:38.69
31:24.83
26:21.76
24:52.10
00:00.00
28
491
DAVID MANZANO CATALDO
3
01:22:39.24
32:10.08
25:52.51
24:36.65
00:00.00
29
838
JUAN DANIEL PLAZA ZAPATA
3
01:23:42.94
30:27.09
26:12.53
27:03.32
00:00.00
30
454
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
3
01:23:45.69
31:15.08
26:15.77
26:14.84
00:00.00
31
383
JORGE MONTIEL DONOSO
3
01:23:56.42
28:39.37
27:39.24
27:37.81
00:00.00
32
822
WILLIAM INFANTE AREVALO
3
01:24:20.92
29:52.91
27:41.75
26:46.26
00:00.00
33
897
JUAN MIR ARIAS
3
01:24:22.42
28:39.02
24:25.11
31:18.29
00:00.00
34
825
JAIME OLIVARES ZAMORA
3
01:25:27.66
35:11.05
26:33.26
23:43.35
00:00.00
35
706
CRISTIAN RIQUELME PEREZ
3
01:26:03.91
31:56.58
26:44.25
27:23.08
00:00.00
36
723
GUILLERMO RIVEROS GARRIDO
3
01:28:06.13
33:10.32
28:31.74
26:24.07
00:00.00
37
816
DIEGO OLGUIN MORALES
3
01:28:08.77
31:22.09
27:36.00
29:10.68
00:00.00
38
464
JEAN POOL BALBONTIN TAPIA
3
01:28:54.63
29:51.86
28:41.23
30:21.54
00:00.00
39
969
ANGEL FERNANDEZ OLMOS
3
01:29:05.39
32:22.82
28:38.00
28:04.57
00:00.00
40
535
MARIO ARAVENA PLAZA
3
01:29:25.89
30:23.84
28:16.25
30:45.80
00:00.00
41
688
LUIS ALBERTO RAMOS MUñOZ
3
01:29:26.88
32:11.83
29:06.48
28:08.57
00:00.00
42
988
CRISTIAN AVELLO CAMPOS
3
01:29:36.88
32:48.07
29:05.24
27:43.57
00:00.00
43
322
ROZAMEL BAEZA CORTEZ
3
01:29:38.38
33:11.33
28:38.72
27:48.33
00:00.00
44
767
MICHEL RIQUELME PEREZ
3
01:29:39.63
30:44.61
29:14.21
29:40.81
00:00.00
45
712
CARLOS ARANDA MAUREIRA
3
01:29:40.88
33:42.56
29:15.75
26:42.57
00:00.00
46
978
ADOLFO ZELADA GUERRERO
3
01:29:51.38
32:05.09
28:53.73
28:52.56
00:00.00
47
357
MARCELO BASCUÑAN BAROSSO
3
01:30:42.11
33:13.06
29:18.23
28:10.82
00:00.00
48
78
CARLOS MARCHANT CONCHA
3
01:31:14.61
31:50.84
27:04.00
32:19.77
00:00.00
49
147
MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CARTES
3
01:31:41.86
31:08.33
30:08.98
30:24.55
00:00.00
50
832
VICTOR HUGO SANHUEZA FARIAS
3
01:31:44.12
33:18.82
29:37.98
28:47.32
00:00.00
51
351
BYRON MORA MARTRUS
3
01:34:53.08
31:10.37
28:33.50
35:09.21
00:00.00
52
954
PABLO DAZA GONZALEZ
3
01:35:35.31
31:49.09
30:35.45
33:10.77
00:00.00
53
465
ARIEL SAAVEDRA FARIAS
3
01:36:27.07
33:00.56
29:27.99
33:58.52
00:00.00
54
355
ALFREDO FUENTES CANALES
2
01:04:13.53
34:01.56
30:11.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
55
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
2
01:04:44.02
34:33.57
30:10.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
56
842
ROBIN IRARRAZABAL NúñEZ
2
01:05:01.28
33:58.05
31:03.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
57
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
01:05:22.53
33:36.82
31:45.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
58
866
MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES ASTUDILLO
2
01:05:38.53
33:40.07
31:58.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
59
621
CARLOS GUERRA PINTO
2
01:05:48.53
33:46.31
32:02.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
60
847
ALEXIS PINO MARTINEZ
2
01:05:55.02
33:38.06
32:16.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
61
725
FERNANDO DINAMARCA AVILA
2
01:05:56.29
32:34.33
33:21.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
62
948
SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA URBINA
2
01:05:57.02
35:25.55
30:31.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
63
329
GONZALO BRITO DIAZ
2
01:05:58.03
38:36.29
27:21.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
64
576
EDUARDO OVALLE SOTO
2
01:06:00.77
34:32.06
31:28.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
65
422
DIEGO REBOLLEDO ABARCA
2
01:08:42.75
45:05.45
23:37.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
66
735
IGNACIO OLIVARES ALEGRIA
2
01:08:46.75
38:20.02
30:26.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
67
974
VICTOR ARAYA MUJICA
2
01:25:09.67
52:00.89
33:08.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
68
671
JAVIER IGNACIO KORTMANN PIZARRO
2
01:29:24.37
55:41.61
33:42.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
69
694
FABIAN CID RIQUELME
2
01:32:16.36
51:54.14
40:22.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
70
801
SEBASTTIAN PEÑA FLORES
1
01:49:21.94
10:21.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
648
LAIM PATRICHS IBACETA PASTEN
1
00:31:51.33
31:51.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
613
RODRIGO TORO HUEICHAQUEO
1
00:32:18.34
32:18.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
899
MAYKEL ZUMARAN OYANEDEL
1
00:33:47.31
33:47.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
783
MATIAS BERNAL VALENZUELA
1
00:52:28.39
52:28.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
683
CRISTIAN NEIRA BARRERA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
662
JUAN CARLOS GONZALES GOMEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
821
OSCAR PIMENTEL DEL CANTO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
94
YERCO FERN ANDEZ ALVAREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
800
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ SALINAS
3
01:13:57.20
28:43.36
23:14.78
21:59.06
00:00.00


Mujeres

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
8
00:27:06.48
03:14.81
03:27.77
03:19.25
03:24.38
03:27.93
03:25.11
03:25.96
03:21.27
00:00.00
2
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
8
00:29:23.71
03:28.78
03:23.66
03:24.28
03:36.81
03:32.35
04:14.65
03:52.29
03:50.89
00:00.00
3
166
BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS
8
00:30:10.04
04:06.19
03:47.94
03:39.74
03:38.08
03:41.29
03:27.16
03:59.42
03:50.22
00:00.00
4
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
8
00:30:11.64
03:45.96
03:41.72
03:56.97
03:45.95
03:43.82
03:44.45
03:42.45
03:50.32
00:00.00
5
724
VALENTIN CARREÑO NUÑEZ
8
00:30:26.91
03:56.38
03:56.47
03:46.67
03:42.18
03:47.93
03:44.35
03:44.53
03:48.40
00:00.00
6
370
BENJAMIN VELAZQUEZ REBOLLEDO
8
00:30:30.57
03:59.24
03:56.72
03:45.06
03:41.94
03:48.31
03:45.91
03:42.82
03:50.57
00:00.00
7
335
THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ
8
00:30:32.16
04:23.19
03:40.51
03:44.55
03:41.62
03:43.70
03:44.65
03:43.24
03:50.70
00:00.00
8
472
CRISTOBAL CUADRO ROJAS
8
00:30:45.02
04:00.82
03:57.42
03:47.98
03:41.06
03:48.29
03:45.32
03:42.84
04:01.29
00:00.00
9
133
FLORENCIA GRASSET HIDALGO
8
00:30:53.57
03:49.71
04:01.75
04:06.83
03:40.11
03:43.58
03:53.66
03:46.61
03:51.32
00:00.00
10
867
SIMON HUERTA PONCE
7
00:28:07.51
04:26.24
04:21.26
04:11.59
03:42.63
03:44.03
03:50.84
03:50.92
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
482
DAVID OSORIO GONZALEZ
7
00:28:10.64
04:27.57
04:21.23
04:12.50
03:55.58
03:47.26
03:47.06
03:39.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
84
PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA
7
00:28:27.30
03:57.55
04:04.35
03:54.83
03:46.91
03:45.03
03:56.07
05:02.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
7
00:28:47.70
04:42.99
04:08.72
04:29.65
03:36.69
04:06.70
03:50.93
03:52.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
361
JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA
7
00:29:20.71
04:28.34
04:17.53
04:11.88
04:23.65
04:02.90
03:56.36
04:00.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
524
MATEO OLIVARES MUñOS
7
00:29:22.10
04:24.63
04:18.85
04:13.21
04:21.79
03:58.02
04:01.83
04:03.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
955
GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO
7
00:30:35.88
04:21.73
04:20.44
04:14.00
03:59.19
04:11.92
04:08.39
05:20.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
985
DIEGO SALINAS CABALLERO
5
00:27:09.02
05:16.62
04:14.82
04:09.69
04:28.71
04:31.73
04:27.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
934
IGNACIO CASTILLO ORTIZ
4
00:17:18.11
04:31.29
04:18.64
04:11.97
04:16.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
334
JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA
4
00:17:01.11
04:32.09
04:15.85
04:11.70
04:01.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
7
00:28:40.63
04:11.52
03:52.40
04:15.27
04:06.30
04:05.89
03:55.89
04:13.36
00:00.00
2
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
7
00:29:18.49
04:51.27
04:14.63
04:01.17
04:02.60
04:09.25
03:53.14
04:06.43
00:00.00
3
256
JOSE MIRANDA VILLANUEVA
7
00:29:24.48
04:15.76
04:12.35
04:07.61
04:09.02
04:10.17
04:19.12
04:10.45
00:00.00
4
932
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
7
00:29:30.38
04:32.22
04:15.90
04:09.31
04:10.85
04:06.96
04:07.62
04:07.52
00:00.00
5
486
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
7
00:29:48.36
04:45.47
04:12.75
04:18.41
04:21.66
03:57.97
04:02.43
04:09.67
00:00.00
6
889
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
7
00:30:05.20
04:17.66
04:14.11
04:13.69
04:15.62
04:15.88
04:20.40
04:27.84
00:00.00
7
346
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
6
00:26:36.42
04:31.02
04:19.93
04:15.05
04:30.88
04:23.90
04:35.64
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
627
JAIME VALLADARES ALFARO
6
00:26:40.89
04:59.48
04:20.28
04:31.05
04:14.44
04:19.11
04:16.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
317
MARTIN ALVAREZ ORELLANA
6
00:28:55.86
04:50.22
04:28.43
04:46.93
04:26.37
05:40.97
04:42.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
555
MAURO QUIROGA NUÑEZ
6
00:30:03.06
04:30.29
04:29.48
04:35.94
05:34.69
04:56.71
05:55.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
527
LUCIANO CARVAJAL CASTRO
6
00:30:10.21
05:50.34
04:43.96
04:57.90
04:55.89
04:50.11
04:52.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
879
JUAN LUIS BERNAL SAAVEDRA
6
00:31:02.93
04:57.20
05:15.34
04:57.05
05:06.48
05:38.29
05:08.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
307
PALOMA LAGOS LAGOS
5
00:29:39.73
06:05.23
05:54.06
05:46.52
05:46.60
06:07.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
354
DIEGO URTUBIA ARAYA
2
00:13:55.55
07:36.67
06:18.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
789
RAIMUNDO AGUADO ADASME
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
301
JAVIERA CABRERA VASQUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
9
00:24:23.22
02:32.91
02:43.99
02:45.71
02:42.98
02:40.47
02:54.73
02:35.72
02:46.96
02:39.75
00:00.00
2
728
ALONZO OKIUINGHTTONS MATURANA
8
00:25:30.45
02:55.65
03:21.72
03:04.73
03:31.96
03:05.98
03:00.22
03:07.47
03:22.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
59
JORGE VALDIVIA SILVA
8
00:25:45.97
03:19.15
03:11.72
02:56.71
03:34.22
02:58.99
02:54.97
03:41.95
03:08.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUÑOZ
8
00:25:56.96
03:35.89
03:11.48
03:11.22
03:22.97
03:13.22
03:13.71
03:06.48
03:01.99
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
358
BEJAMIN ALONSO FIGUEROA FERRER
8
00:27:01.18
03:33.89
03:11.24
03:12.22
03:20.71
03:14.97
03:39.46
03:22.47
03:26.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
797
PEDRO AGUADO ADASME
7
00:25:01.45
03:55.39
03:41.98
03:34.71
03:36.23
03:33.95
03:19.22
03:19.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
784
THOMAS MONTIEL PIZARRO
7
00:25:13.96
03:53.16
03:36.71
03:29.96
03:31.72
03:40.97
03:26.20
03:35.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
666
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
7
00:25:56.44
03:54.39
03:41.96
03:41.72
03:38.97
03:50.97
03:34.97
03:33.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
795
ALONSO RETAMAL QUINTANA
7
00:26:32.94
04:10.40
04:54.20
03:51.22
03:35.71
03:32.96
03:17.49
03:10.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
828
MARTIN GONZALEZ CASTRO
7
00:26:38.43
04:36.14
04:01.47
03:46.96
03:41.96
03:37.73
03:18.21
03:35.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
959
EMILIO GONZALES CARRASCO
7
00:27:36.67
05:27.89
03:37.23
04:30.70
03:03.47
04:36.44
02:46.48
03:34.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
468
VALENTINO OFFER SALAZAR
6
00:25:31.46
04:47.64
04:02.46
04:08.97
04:41.94
03:56.48
03:53.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
611
MATEO QUEZADA VASQUEZ
6
00:27:53.92
04:53.90
04:46.70
04:23.70
04:16.96
05:04.20
04:28.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
617
TOMAS ORTIZ CORRALES
7
00:27:58.43
03:58.15
04:10.23
03:52.70
03:55.69
03:51.73
04:00.96
04:08.97
00:00.00
2
906
JUAN ORTEGA LAZCANO
6
00:24:11.22
04:19.64
03:59.47
03:51.97
04:00.71
04:07.45
03:51.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
768
AMALIA CARVAJAL MARTINEZ
6
00:25:12.00
05:00.00
04:19.00
04:08.00
04:02.00
04:01.00
03:42.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
961
AGUSTIN HURTADO RIOS
6
00:25:33.45
04:48.39
03:46.22
03:42.46
04:25.46
03:59.47
04:51.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
221
FACUNDO VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
6
00:26:48.69
04:46.89
04:23.20
04:08.72
04:04.47
04:06.96
05:18.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
780
AGUSTINA PEREDA BUSTAMANTE
6
00:27:12.19
05:37.38
04:56.95
04:15.22
04:07.47
04:15.20
03:59.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
616
MAURICIO MATURANA RAMIREZ
5
00:30:02.00
05:08.00
04:15.00
04:30.00
04:50.00
11:19.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
15
ALONSO GUZMAN SALINAS
3
00:24:12.00
07:41.00
08:15.00
08:16.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
756
COLOMBA SANCHEZ MACHUCA
2
00:25:48.20
11:44.83
14:03.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00