Salir           3ra FECHA HS 2021



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
7
01:34:53.10
13:36.78
13:25.15
13:49.38
14:01.12
13:27.65
13:21.38
13:11.64
00:00.00
2
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
7
01:35:58.84
13:08.79
13:36.89
13:45.63
13:52.63
13:53.87
13:21.39
14:19.64
00:00.00
3
599
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
7
01:41:22.54
14:09.04
14:22.11
14:14.39
14:13.87
14:53.88
14:48.38
14:40.87
00:00.00
4
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
7
01:43:16.27
14:28.28
14:42.37
14:34.13
14:35.62
15:02.37
14:42.88
15:10.62
00:00.00
5
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
6
01:34:58.84
13:22.79
13:32.88
13:51.89
14:13.38
16:50.10
23:07.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
4
00:57:20.16
14:07.04
14:22.11
14:30.63
14:20.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
7
01:45:22.39
14:17.92
14:36.88
14:48.11
14:45.12
15:16.13
15:41.87
15:56.36
00:00.00
2
456
ARNOLD ORTEGA GONZALEZ
7
01:47:03.38
14:48.16
14:59.62
15:20.86
14:58.64
15:16.87
15:29.86
16:09.37
00:00.00
3
640
CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
7
01:47:08.38
14:22.65
15:10.89
15:21.11
15:43.39
15:13.60
15:40.87
15:35.87
00:00.00
4
585
SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA
6
01:34:14.23
14:50.90
15:02.64
15:40.35
15:51.64
16:36.85
16:11.85
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
7
01:46:21.87
14:06.66
14:46.88
14:54.36
15:14.63
16:11.60
15:28.39
15:39.35
00:00.00
2
118
IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS
6
01:33:15.23
14:18.16
15:46.13
15:20.61
15:09.88
15:39.83
17:00.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
97
PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA
6
01:33:17.00
14:44.17
15:11.86
15:47.36
15:40.12
15:54.62
15:58.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
831
GERMAN VARAS CASTRO
6
01:37:42.71
15:31.14
16:23.13
15:48.86
16:15.11
16:47.86
16:56.61
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
320
JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA
6
01:32:47.82
15:15.72
15:22.11
15:21.88
15:26.61
15:33.62
15:47.88
00:00.00
2
808
FELIPE GALDAMES LEON
6
01:34:24.05
14:52.72
14:50.12
15:46.11
15:56.12
16:19.37
16:39.61
00:00.00
3
415
SEBASTIAN RIVERA ORELLANA
6
01:37:55.76
15:40.22
15:52.11
16:45.35
16:36.61
16:34.36
16:27.11
00:00.00
4
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
5
01:29:00.33
16:49.70
18:54.10
17:31.61
18:32.58
17:12.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
3
00:46:16.46
14:57.22
14:52.12
16:27.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
751
IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA
2
00:41:06.51
20:21.17
20:45.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
499
FERNANDO YANES BUZETA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
6
01:38:41.19
16:02.90
15:57.12
16:31.59
16:24.86
16:44.87
16:59.85
00:00.00
2
32
LINO HERNANDEZ FELLAY
6
01:39:54.19
15:38.66
16:07.11
16:26.61
16:29.61
17:38.61
17:33.59
00:00.00
3
641
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
6
01:44:57.64
16:00.90
16:43.11
16:47.59
18:27.37
17:15.83
19:42.84
00:00.00
4
281
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
5
01:28:45.78
15:16.90
16:12.11
17:42.85
18:03.86
21:30.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
3
00:48:42.62
15:51.90
16:05.12
16:45.60
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
312
RAINER TRABERT AREVALO
6
01:34:12.08
15:39.26
15:18.86
15:19.62
15:30.37
15:53.86
16:30.11
00:00.00
2
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
6
01:37:40.32
16:30.50
15:53.62
15:44.36
16:05.37
15:59.86
17:26.61
00:00.00
3
142
JUAN SAAVEDRA LOPEZ
6
01:45:07.00
16:22.75
19:55.09
16:55.61
16:54.86
16:47.35
18:11.34
00:00.00
4
272
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
6
01:47:17.97
17:30.25
16:51.34
17:51.36
17:36.59
19:08.85
18:19.58
00:00.00
5
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
5
01:30:20.87
17:38.75
16:38.60
17:23.10
20:24.33
18:16.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
5
01:30:49.64
17:47.25
16:51.34
17:10.85
19:49.09
19:11.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
36
JUAN PINO RAMOS
5
01:44:43.74
17:16.00
18:28.08
19:58.34
25:38.03
23:23.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
19
GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA
1
00:18:44.74
18:44.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
240
JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA
1
00:21:50.96
21:50.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
4
01:08:37.48
15:51.99
16:32.33
16:35.84
19:37.32
00:00.00
2
659
FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS
4
01:09:11.48
16:22.73
17:13.85
18:31.31
17:03.59
00:00.00
3
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
4
01:09:46.97
16:19.23
17:49.32
17:47.34
17:51.08
00:00.00
4
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
4
01:12:21.94
16:36.73
18:10.32
17:39.59
19:55.30
00:00.00
5
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
3
01:05:31.00
20:42.18
24:03.03
20:45.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
3
01:12:12.19
23:19.67
23:19.02
25:33.50
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
4
00:59:23.22
14:30.13
14:53.62
14:56.85
15:02.62
00:00.00
2
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
4
00:59:40.71
14:21.66
15:14.84
15:01.11
15:03.10
00:00.00
3
873
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
4
01:02:30.94
15:43.38
15:24.12
15:35.09
15:48.35
00:00.00
4
186
ELIEZER ARREDONDO ARIAS
4
01:06:16.65
15:59.38
16:08.09
16:59.85
17:09.33
00:00.00
5
689
BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES
4
01:06:56.90
15:50.63
16:31.84
16:57.34
17:37.09
00:00.00
6
848
JOSE VILLALEIVA GUAJARDO
4
01:07:01.38
16:32.38
17:28.33
16:18.58
16:42.09
00:00.00
7
569
JOHNNY GOMEZ HERRERA
4
01:09:03.63
17:42.11
15:50.84
17:57.35
17:33.33
00:00.00
8
414
WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO
4
01:11:10.11
17:54.37
18:27.07
17:23.07
17:25.60
00:00.00
9
538
GUILLERMO ROZAS REBOLLEDO
4
01:11:51.11
18:02.36
19:25.57
16:50.59
17:32.59
00:00.00
10
993
CHRISTIAN MUñOZ VARGAS
4
01:13:59.10
18:46.85
17:39.60
18:10.06
19:22.59
00:00.00
11
601
CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO
4
01:14:16.09
18:33.10
17:24.59
17:43.33
20:35.07
00:00.00
12
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
4
01:15:42.80
17:43.86
18:04.58
19:31.56
20:22.80
00:00.00
13
638
ANDRES CASTAÑEDA NUÑEZ
4
01:18:41.54
16:16.63
21:29.29
20:15.32
20:40.30
00:00.00
14
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
3
01:01:09.20
21:09.08
20:05.05
19:55.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
3
01:02:05.20
19:44.09
19:40.08
22:41.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
703
GABRIEL SILVA PONCE
3
01:02:11.44
18:55.85
23:54.78
19:20.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
213
CLAUDIO JIMENEZ MIRANDA
3
01:06:15.71
20:20.41
20:57.79
24:57.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
551
SABACH ROA ESPINOZA
3
01:06:29.97
21:45.88
23:43.73
21:00.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
927
VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA
3
01:18:18.03
24:51.80
28:38.72
24:47.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
3
00:59:04.21
17:30.36
18:22.83
23:11.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
674
FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
2
00:32:30.72
16:19.89
16:10.83
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
163
MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS
2
00:37:12.18
18:07.10
19:05.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
353
DIEGO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ
2
00:39:50.15
17:46.11
22:04.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
195
TOMAS CORTES MACIAS
2
00:42:26.64
19:45.35
22:41.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
405
DIEGO PARRA AHUMADA
2
00:58:05.98
24:15.55
33:50.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
968
PABLO JAVIER CANCINO MEDINA
1
00:20:06.35
20:06.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
303
FELIPE MUñOZ TORO
1
00:24:04.29
24:04.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
965
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
1
00:31:07.23
31:07.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
4
01:09:07.31
17:34.30
16:56.84
17:17.11
17:19.06
00:00.00
2
933
JUVENAL FERREIRA CALDERON
4
01:09:33.32
16:04.32
19:49.32
17:44.83
15:54.85
00:00.00
3
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
4
01:10:45.06
17:16.80
18:12.59
17:35.32
17:40.35
00:00.00
4
597
LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES
4
01:11:44.82
18:04.56
18:15.32
17:49.09
17:35.85
00:00.00
5
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
4
01:12:07.53
17:46.06
17:04.33
16:47.59
20:29.55
00:00.00
6
684
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
4
01:15:22.75
18:16.55
20:24.81
18:24.84
18:16.55
00:00.00
7
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
4
01:16:32.00
18:32.80
18:42.08
18:54.81
20:22.31
00:00.00
8
319
MARCELO OSORIO SILVA
4
01:16:43.50
19:14.04
18:55.56
18:15.84
20:18.06
00:00.00
9
949
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
4
01:19:52.97
19:05.30
18:21.83
18:02.32
24:23.52
00:00.00
10
343
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
3
01:04:56.61
21:18.76
19:08.82
24:29.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
925
HASLY ALCANTARA YAÑEZ
3
01:06:10.09
19:29.79
22:52.29
23:48.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
615
JULIO CASTAÑER LIZASOAIN
3
01:10:56.55
22:18.26
26:31.49
22:06.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
845
RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO
2
01:17:02.99
41:49.56
35:13.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
3
00:53:57.21
17:41.30
17:54.33
18:21.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
755
ALDO MUÑOZ VIVANCO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
805
JUAN ESTEBAN SEPULVEDA MOYA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
668
RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUÑEZ
4
01:12:01.11
17:20.66
17:59.81
18:11.82
18:28.82
00:00.00
2
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA
3
00:56:26.02
18:44.14
18:33.31
19:08.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
7
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
01:02:27.22
20:42.85
21:53.55
19:50.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
617
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
3
01:10:06.90
24:50.31
22:33.04
22:43.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
718
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA
3
01:10:35.89
21:06.61
25:03.01
24:26.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
01:13:12.37
23:09.34
24:58.75
25:04.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
956
ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA
2
01:09:44.15
36:31.21
33:12.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
753
CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO
2
01:14:22.36
30:09.51
44:12.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
614
SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA
2
00:42:38.15
20:19.86
22:18.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
129
MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
814
NICOLAS LEIVA SANHUEZA
3
00:51:00.19
17:04.76
17:37.35
16:18.08
00:00.00
2
539
CARLOS CARVAJAL VARAS
3
00:51:07.45
17:19.27
16:38.64
17:09.54
00:00.00
3
233
FRANCO MORENO MARTINEZ
3
00:51:36.19
17:39.00
17:24.60
16:32.59
00:00.00
4
704
NELSON PONCE MONTENEGRO
3
00:51:50.19
17:10.76
17:29.84
17:09.59
00:00.00
5
567
DIEGO FREDES CACERES
3
00:52:18.67
17:57.01
16:59.83
17:21.83
00:00.00
6
560
RAFAEL BAHAMONDE SANHUEZA
3
00:52:46.42
18:07.51
18:29.06
16:09.85
00:00.00
7
598
VICTOR MONTIEL HIDALGO
3
00:53:38.42
19:06.00
17:34.84
16:57.58
00:00.00
8
651
NICOLAS VARGAS VALDEBENITO
3
00:54:17.17
17:17.26
19:35.31
17:24.60
00:00.00
9
750
RENATO LEPE OLIVARES
3
00:54:49.92
17:15.77
19:55.31
17:38.84
00:00.00
10
810
JAVIER GONZALEZ ZAMORA
3
00:55:36.91
17:37.25
17:01.61
20:58.05
00:00.00
11
732
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SILVA
3
00:57:43.14
22:20.22
17:56.08
17:26.84
00:00.00
12
587
JAVIER PINO PEREZ
3
00:58:07.12
20:57.24
18:31.31
18:38.57
00:00.00
13
582
EDUARDO PEREZ ARCOS
3
00:58:18.62
20:30.23
19:44.31
18:04.08
00:00.00
14
557
ESTEBAN MSLDONADO CARRASCO
3
00:58:22.85
18:51.50
21:50.06
17:41.29
00:00.00
15
479
NICOLAS JIMENEZ BERRIOS
3
00:59:14.37
21:42.49
18:20.55
19:11.33
00:00.00
16
453
BASTIAN BUSTOS CASTRO
3
00:59:55.10
19:22.00
22:26.02
18:07.08
00:00.00
17
759
CRISTHOFER HIDALGO CASTILLO
3
01:01:50.35
21:45.73
19:44.80
20:19.82
00:00.00
18
207
ROBERTO MALDONADO VASQUEZ
3
01:03:13.83
23:14.96
20:10.30
19:48.57
00:00.00
19
635
KEVIN GONZALEZ ARCE
3
01:06:09.81
23:18.20
22:39.54
20:12.07
00:00.00
20
493
SERGIO FABRES GONZALEZ
3
01:06:24.12
23:43.45
22:06.05
20:34.62
00:00.00
21
462
GONZALO BERIOS VALDENEGRO
3
01:08:50.01
23:17.46
21:39.54
23:53.01
00:00.00
22
529
BASTIAN JOFRE GARCIA
3
01:14:51.96
19:23.00
27:05.73
28:23.23
00:00.00
23
919
RODRIGO MENA PIZARRO
2
00:51:48.69
22:39.71
29:08.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
24
986
CHRISTIAN FARIAS ABARCA
2
00:52:42.67
27:08.92
25:33.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
25
612
MATIAS TORO FERNANDEZ
2
00:57:26.63
32:03.87
25:22.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
26
537
MANUEL TAPIA ORELLANA
2
01:00:41.10
31:24.38
29:16.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
27
74
BENJAMIN NUÑEZ AGUILERA
2
01:14:30.71
30:13.64
44:17.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
877
CRISTOPHER MANZO HUERTA
2
00:41:56.28
22:26.96
19:29.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
398
MATEO RODRIGUEZ SILVA
2
00:43:31.51
22:26.46
21:05.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
995
JOSE MANZO SERRANO
2
00:46:52.23
23:11.22
23:41.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
935
BRYAN BERMUDEZ JACQUE
1
00:17:54.50
17:54.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
610
ANDRES POZO DEVIA
1
00:22:18.22
22:18.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
554
DANILO SANDOVAL MENA
1
00:28:01.17
28:01.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
549
ELIAS GUERRERO CARIS
1
00:30:01.14
30:01.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
661
BENJAMIN SILVA MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
269
MANUEL PEÑA PALACIOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
391
BENJAMIN CEBALLOS BALBOA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
754
BENJAMIN JOFRE GATICA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
579
MATIAS CASTRO PINO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
800
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ SALINAS
3
00:50:19.36
16:23.18
17:23.08
16:33.10
00:00.00
2
422
DIEGO REBOLLEDO ABARCA
3
00:50:33.34
16:31.42
16:45.59
17:16.33
00:00.00
3
237
JUAN ABARCA SOLIS
3
00:51:27.59
16:40.67
17:11.84
17:35.08
00:00.00
4
675
HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR
3
00:55:25.80
19:11.39
18:00.58
18:13.83
00:00.00
5
782
RODRIGO BERMUDEZ JACQUE
3
00:55:58.54
18:30.40
18:36.58
18:51.56
00:00.00
6
920
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS
3
00:57:42.52
24:18.60
21:10.55
12:13.37
00:00.00
7
738
ALVARO CASTRO DIAZ
3
00:57:47.29
20:39.13
18:43.33
18:24.83
00:00.00
8
562
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
3
00:58:28.77
20:05.88
20:10.32
18:12.57
00:00.00
9
830
MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA
3
00:59:00.02
20:46.88
19:36.57
18:36.57
00:00.00
10
740
ALBERTO CINTOLESI VILLALOBOS
3
00:59:59.00
21:13.63
19:36.30
19:09.07
00:00.00
11
989
CARLOS GONZALEZ ORTEGA
3
01:00:59.49
20:25.88
19:13.07
21:20.54
00:00.00
12
856
CRISTIAN BURGUER PIEL
3
01:02:09.49
21:27.38
22:39.02
18:03.09
00:00.00
13
454
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
3
01:03:35.48
23:00.61
20:24.30
20:10.57
00:00.00
14
491
DAVID MANZANO CATALDO
3
01:03:39.98
19:26.39
21:21.31
22:52.28
00:00.00
15
711
RICHARD CADIZ DONOSO
3
01:05:08.96
21:23.86
20:41.07
23:04.03
00:00.00
16
548
CESAR MENESES GOMEZ
3
01:06:24.44
20:35.14
22:02.03
23:47.27
00:00.00
17
626
LUIS ALARCON INOSTROZA
3
01:06:57.43
22:40.37
19:21.81
24:55.25
00:00.00
18
435
JOHNN CAMPOS BARRAZA
3
01:07:15.69
20:08.14
18:28.83
28:38.72
00:00.00
19
505
JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO
3
01:08:29.42
21:59.13
21:13.29
25:17.00
00:00.00
20
436
VICTOR CASTILLO ORTIZ
3
01:10:47.91
22:38.86
24:41.51
23:27.54
00:00.00
21
709
JOSE MALDONADO VASQUEZ
3
01:11:45.14
23:16.10
25:23.76
23:05.28
00:00.00
22
531
JULIAN ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
3
01:12:02.88
23:44.61
23:41.26
24:37.01
00:00.00
23
682
JUAN ALBERTO ACEVEDO AZOCAR
2
00:49:19.36
24:59.59
24:19.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
24
632
MARCO AMAR DONOSO
2
00:52:23.08
25:28.83
26:54.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
25
33
ALFREDO VARGAS OYARZO
2
00:52:31.33
26:14.83
26:16.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
26
705
CHRISTIAN PINO LOPEZ
2
00:52:35.82
26:38.33
25:57.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
27
126
CLAUDIO OTAIZA PUENTES
2
00:52:45.83
27:28.32
25:17.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
28
504
DAVID BEIZA PINTO
2
00:53:17.84
26:23.33
26:54.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
29
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
00:54:38.06
27:37.32
27:00.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
30
816
DIEGO OLGUIN MORALES
2
00:57:19.79
24:07.10
33:12.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
31
712
CARLOS ARANDA MAUREIRA
2
01:01:31.99
29:22.55
32:09.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
32
30
IVAN CADENAS RODRIGUEZ
2
01:07:43.19
29:12.81
38:30.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
33
776
FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA
2
01:09:42.67
30:45.52
38:57.15
00:00.00
00:00.00
34
488
CRISTIAN QUEZADA ENRIQUES
1
00:52:28.08
29:40.29
22:47.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
35
447
ANDRES MARTINEZ DIAZ
1
01:11:18.16
71:18.16
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
588
SEBASTIAN LEIVA ACOSTA
1
00:47:32.87
47:32.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
621
CARLOS GUERRA PINTO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
964
JUAN LAGOS DE LA FUENTE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
806
MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
850
CARLOS MIRANDA PEREIRA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
501
JUAN ANDRES HERRERA LAGOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
226
IGNACIO ELGUETA RODRIGUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
330
CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ
6
00:34:52.60
05:42.62
05:56.44
05:51.45
05:33.45
05:41.20
06:07.44
00:00.00
2
420
ESTEFANIA MARTINEZ BASAUBRE
5
00:31:58.63
06:03.87
06:26.69
06:36.93
06:24.44
06:26.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
133
FLORENCIA GRASSET HIDALGO
5
00:33:13.87
05:55.37
06:17.70
07:51.68
06:37.92
06:31.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
817
CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA
5
00:34:26.85
06:31.37
07:49.68
06:48.18
06:39.69
06:37.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
553
JAVIERA NUÑEZ MORALES
4
00:30:31.14
07:30.36
08:00.66
07:32.44
07:27.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
385
MARTINA MALDONADO TORO
4
00:30:45.64
07:32.35
07:43.18
07:33.42
07:56.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
653
IGNACIA PINTO GORMAZ
4
00:30:54.14
07:16.62
07:45.17
07:57.67
07:54.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
695
ANTONIA MALDONADO SOTO
4
00:33:01.87
07:29.37
07:44.91
09:36.16
08:11.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
846
DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ
4
00:38:37.81
07:41.10
09:23.41
11:18.41
10:14.89
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
496
IGNACIA MALDONADO SOTO
3
00:40:12.79
11:44.33
14:33.85
13:54.61
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
401
NICOL YAÑEZ PULGAR
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
861
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
6
00:31:57.15
05:06.89
05:11.71
05:26.45
05:27.44
05:20.69
05:23.97
00:00.00
2
166
BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS
6
00:33:36.36
05:18.63
05:29.45
05:35.44
05:47.96
05:53.43
05:31.45
00:00.00
3
335
THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ
6
00:34:06.12
05:55.39
05:43.93
05:36.71
05:28.44
05:34.19
05:47.46
00:00.00
4
86
RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO
6
00:34:22.36
05:14.89
05:23.95
05:50.44
06:12.69
05:34.21
06:06.18
00:00.00
5
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
6
00:34:45.85
05:39.64
05:39.96
05:59.93
05:51.69
05:50.21
05:44.42
00:00.00
6
762
SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ
6
00:35:47.61
05:53.64
06:02.93
06:11.44
05:50.70
05:54.20
05:54.70
00:00.00
7
334
JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA
6
00:35:57.11
05:51.89
05:52.93
06:18.95
05:59.93
05:50.95
06:02.46
00:00.00
8
677
FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
6
00:37:30.60
05:44.14
06:42.18
06:11.95
05:47.94
07:08.42
05:55.97
00:00.00
9
524
MATEO OLIVARES MUÑOZ
5
00:35:13.11
06:24.88
06:30.19
08:06.16
07:46.18
06:25.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
922
JULIAN OSORIO GAJARDO
5
00:35:19.36
07:13.11
07:11.69
06:43.19
07:07.43
07:03.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
474
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
5
00:35:45.84
06:48.12
06:47.45
06:56.93
06:59.43
08:13.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
397
PEDRO MARTINEZ BASAUBRE
4
00:32:02.64
07:26.62
07:19.19
09:10.15
08:06.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
3
00:20:29.73
06:20.63
05:38.44
08:30.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
370
BENJAMIN VELAZQUEZ REBOLLEDO
2
00:11:22.08
05:41.89
05:40.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
955
GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO
1
00:07:44.36
07:44.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
593
GASPAR GALLARDO DIAZ
1
00:09:01.86
09:01.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
432
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
5
00:31:20.23
06:16.71
06:16.19
06:04.95
06:16.45
06:25.93
00:00.00
2
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
5
00:32:09.99
06:24.22
06:10.43
06:32.45
06:36.43
06:26.46
00:00.00
3
627
JAIME VALLADARES ALFARO
5
00:32:51.46
06:20.47
06:33.19
06:36.19
06:47.18
06:34.43
00:00.00
4
781
BENJAMIN BERMUDEZ TAMAYO
5
00:33:25.23
06:42.72
06:50.44
06:41.68
06:38.75
06:31.64
00:00.00
5
256
JOSE MIRANDA VILLANUEVA
5
00:33:38.46
06:40.72
06:50.92
06:37.94
06:41.44
06:47.44
00:00.00
6
545
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
5
00:34:11.71
06:38.98
06:56.41
06:54.95
06:40.44
07:00.93
00:00.00
7
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
5
00:34:13.95
06:47.47
06:53.43
06:50.94
06:51.18
06:50.93
00:00.00
8
510
CRISTOBAL MELLA LABRA
5
00:35:04.20
06:58.21
07:11.43
07:02.93
06:57.19
06:54.44
00:00.00
9
932
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
5
00:35:19.19
06:55.23
07:07.41
07:08.18
06:54.44
07:13.93
00:00.00
10
486
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
5
00:36:15.43
06:23.47
07:07.18
07:20.19
07:03.42
08:21.17
00:00.00
11
417
THOMAS MALDONADO TORO
4
00:32:08.48
07:45.96
08:56.15
07:51.93
07:34.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
439
FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA
4
00:35:41.18
08:33.95
09:32.89
08:40.70
08:53.64
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
966
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
4
00:36:55.94
09:59.94
09:05.41
08:57.65
08:52.94
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
6
00:21:38.95
03:23.00
03:38.00
03:39.62
03:37.66
03:39.46
03:41.21
00:00.00
2
728
ALONSO OKUINGHTTONS MATURANA
6
00:21:48.21
03:19.00
03:45.00
03:39.82
03:35.96
03:44.72
03:43.71
00:00.00
3
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUÑOZ
6
00:23:13.45
03:49.00
03:53.84
03:53.22
03:50.70
03:49.97
03:56.72
00:00.00
4
288
CRISTIAN QUEZADA HERNANDEZ
6
00:23:39.19
03:27.00
03:56.59
04:09.23
03:55.94
03:53.72
04:16.71
00:00.00
5
714
EZEQUIEL GOMEZ DELGADO
6
00:24:53.93
03:42.00
04:06.59
04:08.46
04:30.95
04:12.23
04:13.70
00:00.00
6
912
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
6
00:25:27.67
03:48.00
04:20.34
04:21.46
04:10.70
04:11.48
04:35.69
00:00.00
7
992
SEBASTIAN TORREJON PAEZ
6
00:25:45.50
04:01.00
04:17.39
04:38.46
04:12.72
04:21.15
04:14.78
00:00.00
8
222
EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ
5
00:21:42.21
04:20.00
04:30.82
04:26.47
04:14.46
04:10.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
959
EMILIO GONZALES CARRASCO
5
00:22:39.45
04:05.00
04:37.08
04:48.21
04:33.95
04:35.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
604
BENJAMIN ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
5
00:22:52.52
04:17.00
04:31.89
04:25.15
04:35.28
05:03.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
59
JORGE VALDIVIA SILVA
5
00:23:11.18
03:40.00
04:04.84
06:34.19
04:29.21
04:22.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
929
GABRIEL GONZALEZ LOBOS
5
00:23:30.45
04:19.00
05:10.07
04:48.71
04:43.46
04:29.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
666
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
5
00:23:33.18
04:28.00
04:34.09
04:58.20
05:10.71
04:22.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
358
BEJAMIN FIGUEROA FERRER
4
00:25:34.66
08:15.08
07:39.18
04:43.46
04:56.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
589
AGUSTIN ZUñIGA ABARCA
3
00:20:32.97
06:02.40
06:44.64
07:45.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
468
VALENTINO OFFER SALAZAR
3
00:17:47.25
05:43.00
06:09.31
05:54.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
483
JULIAN MONTECINO CORTES
5
00:23:29.68
04:25.00
04:55.57
04:40.20
04:53.70
04:35.21
00:00.00
2
967
MARTIN TELLO PAEZ
5
00:23:48.69
04:42.00
05:22.81
04:25.70
04:28.46
04:49.72
00:00.00
3
221
FACUNDO VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
5
00:24:12.67
04:19.00
04:59.82
05:04.44
04:52.46
04:56.95
00:00.00
4
768
AMALIA CARVAJAL MARTINEZ
5
00:25:23.41
04:47.66
05:27.14
04:52.20
05:02.96
05:13.45
00:00.00
5
440
ISIDORA ROZAS CHACANO
4
00:23:13.24
05:14.00
06:31.61
05:46.69
05:40.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
517
TOMAS ORTIZ CORRALES
4
00:25:17.15
10:19.32
05:06.68
04:51.47
04:59.68
00:00.00
00:00.00