Salir           1ra FECHA HS 2022



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
6
01:41:40.14
16:54.84
16:52.37
17:17.12
16:51.34
16:47.11
16:57.36
00:00.00
2
599
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
6
01:44:20.86
16:54.10
17:22.34
17:00.86
17:43.11
17:55.10
17:25.35
00:00.00
3
98
MARCO GERBAUD KERN
6
01:45:01.62
16:47.83
16:56.38
17:29.10
17:45.85
18:25.36
17:37.10
00:00.00
4
774
KEVIN PEREZ CHEPILLO
6
01:45:42.60
17:25.09
17:06.60
16:52.86
17:54.11
18:38.84
17:45.10
00:00.00
5
536
JOSE TOMAS CERDA SAAVEDRA
6
01:55:26.27
17:51.08
18:04.59
19:12.61
20:08.07
20:34.08
19:35.84
00:00.00
6
854
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
6
01:55:46.77
18:42.58
18:42.83
19:19.61
19:22.58
19:13.09
20:26.08
00:00.00
A
57
JOAQUIN GARAY VERGARA
1
00:16:47.10
16:47.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
742
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
16
FERNANDO MILLA CERDA
6
01:47:27.49
18:23.22
17:47.12
17:46.34
17:47.36
18:01.60
17:41.85
00:00.00
2
640
CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
6
01:47:29.73
17:18.23
17:57.62
17:46.84
18:32.10
17:59.60
17:55.34
00:00.00
3
184
JOSE TOMAS DOLLENZ RIED
6
01:50:18.71
17:59.98
18:07.09
18:05.11
19:01.84
18:27.11
18:37.58
00:00.00
4
399
ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES
6
01:52:13.19
18:31.97
17:53.86
17:51.35
18:39.60
19:18.85
19:57.56
00:00.00
5
109
SIMON LAMA ARCE
6
01:52:21.95
18:24.24
19:01.34
18:36.83
19:10.36
18:36.59
18:32.59
00:00.00
6
458
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
6
01:53:13.69
19:00.98
18:36.83
18:43.35
18:49.84
19:15.61
18:47.08
00:00.00
7
758
LUCIANO JARA MONTENEGRO
6
01:54:42.42
18:10.73
18:47.35
20:02.57
19:45.84
18:48.83
19:07.10
00:00.00
8
736
FELIPE GALLARDO CORTEZ
6
01:55:22.42
18:55.22
18:20.10
18:28.36
18:54.82
19:31.10
21:12.82
00:00.00
A
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
5
01:29:39.14
17:16.49
17:25.09
18:09.36
18:25.10
18:23.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
28
JUAN IGNACIO COSTABAL CEA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
6
01:47:35.23
17:37.97
18:00.60
17:25.37
18:21.84
17:57.59
18:11.86
00:00.00
2
118
IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS
6
01:51:36.19
18:36.23
18:06.09
18:14.08
18:37.60
19:03.10
18:59.09
00:00.00
3
609
FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT
5
01:40:05.53
20:10.96
19:03.34
19:37.58
20:27.84
20:45.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
125
MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT
5
01:44:19.25
19:21.96
21:55.06
20:41.58
21:38.57
20:42.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
304
HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA
5
01:44:34.25
20:06.20
20:55.58
20:41.82
20:48.07
22:02.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
4
01:38:38.80
18:11.71
18:45.35
19:20.59
42:21.15
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
624
JOSE MIGUEL PONCE MORENO
4
01:39:13.30
19:33.70
21:33.82
23:22.31
34:43.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
89
GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH
6
01:53:51.75
18:04.78
18:31.60
18:38.61
18:50.33
19:20.84
20:25.59
00:00.00
2
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
5
01:37:13.13
21:11.02
19:04.08
19:05.59
18:58.36
18:54.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
5
01:40:59.60
19:13.03
19:31.09
20:07.59
20:55.07
21:12.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
5
01:41:51.34
20:38.03
19:58.08
20:18.07
20:27.85
20:29.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
5
01:47:43.80
21:06.26
20:55.08
21:03.07
22:58.06
21:41.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
36
JUAN PINO RAMOS
5
01:52:02.01
20:40.02
21:30.58
22:54.06
24:19.54
22:37.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
231
GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAÑEZ
5
01:33:20.66
18:09.03
18:33.62
18:22.83
18:40.86
19:34.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
219
JOSE DOLLENZ ZAVALA
4
01:36:17.64
21:10.77
22:47.06
25:47.52
26:32.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
9
PEDRO VILLAGRAN PINTO
3
01:13:35.32
21:14.52
23:00.31
29:20.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
45
ALBERTO RUBIO REYES
1
00:21:23.76
21:23.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
568
DANILO CEBALLOS VILLARROEL
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
323
ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUÑIGA
6
01:54:34.49
18:59.51
18:24.60
18:37.35
19:05.86
19:18.08
20:09.09
00:00.00
2
44
BENJAMIN MUÑOZ SANTANDER
5
01:37:07.39
19:27.02
18:35.34
19:41.08
19:25.10
19:58.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
434
SEBASTIAN RIOS RIVEROS
5
01:42:52.59
20:04.28
20:35.82
20:30.06
20:54.34
20:48.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
35
FRANCISCO JAVIER GEPP CANESSA
5
01:43:44.32
19:52.26
20:15.84
20:53.83
20:32.57
22:09.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
5
01:45:19.81
19:56.76
20:12.84
19:25.09
21:11.31
24:33.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
5
01:51:12.26
22:12.00
22:00.32
21:23.08
22:22.30
23:14.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
594
EUGENIO ARRAU HEVIA
5
01:52:14.50
21:58.00
23:06.05
22:23.06
22:16.33
22:31.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
996
CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA
5
01:53:01.75
22:33.50
22:14.81
22:03.07
22:38.56
23:31.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
873
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
5
01:31:32.93
18:38.53
18:03.35
17:50.09
18:02.35
18:58.61
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
556
BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES
3
01:07:52.12
21:58.75
21:31.07
24:22.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
210
RAUL CANCINO HIDALGO
1
00:19:45.01
19:45.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
5
01:39:55.55
19:11.71
20:15.85
20:36.07
20:03.83
19:48.09
00:00.00
2
933
JUBENAL FERREIRA CALDERON
5
01:40:34.78
20:14.72
21:08.56
19:31.58
19:50.60
19:49.32
00:00.00
3
805
JUAN ESTEBAN SEPULVEDA MOYA
5
01:41:01.05
20:55.96
19:38.32
19:31.84
20:21.08
20:33.85
00:00.00
4
518
ANIBAL CRUZ LEON
5
01:41:42.03
19:45.97
20:18.07
20:20.84
20:36.33
20:40.82
00:00.00
5
746
MAXIMO GALLARDO CORTEZ
5
01:41:51.53
20:44.46
20:15.33
19:46.33
20:16.83
20:48.58
00:00.00
6
169
GASTON CARVAJAL CANEO
5
01:42:28.78
21:05.96
20:44.32
20:41.09
20:10.82
19:46.59
00:00.00
7
281
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
5
01:43:32.53
20:43.45
20:37.58
20:15.08
20:27.34
21:29.08
00:00.00
8
122
JUAN ESTRADA ALFARO
5
01:45:42.99
21:12.95
21:33.07
21:40.57
20:53.32
20:23.08
00:00.00
9
641
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
5
01:46:24.01
21:11.51
20:27.07
20:04.10
21:21.57
23:19.76
00:00.00
10
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
5
01:46:46.00
21:04.20
21:14.82
22:11.83
20:35.82
21:39.33
00:00.00
11
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
5
01:47:28.48
21:02.45
20:16.33
23:16.57
21:16.32
21:36.81
00:00.00
A
473
VICTOR MANUEL ORTUZAR ORTUZAR
4
01:24:38.92
20:53.46
21:40.83
21:06.05
20:58.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
448
ALEJANDRO SILVA DARVASI
4
01:27:03.15
20:16.46
21:14.83
22:20.81
23:11.05
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
4
01:14:53.81
18:37.34
18:46.83
18:42.58
18:47.06
00:00.00
2
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
4
01:18:19.53
19:15.84
19:20.82
19:45.81
19:57.06
00:00.00
3
685
ARTURO CAYO ARDILES
4
01:26:53.20
21:31.82
21:43.80
21:43.78
21:53.80
00:00.00
4
73
RENZO ARELLANO TORO
4
01:34:16.12
21:26.06
23:08.79
23:27.26
26:14.01
00:00.00
5
558
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
3
01:15:11.31
24:15.03
25:01.53
25:54.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
389
BRAULIO GONZALEZ ROA
3
01:18:00.52
26:12.04
25:24.74
26:23.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
3
01:20:41.01
26:11.27
27:21.74
27:08.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
111
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
2
00:43:13.86
21:30.57
21:43.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
4
01:15:36.06
18:36.33
19:16.33
19:06.31
18:37.09
00:00.00
2
247
ALVARO VALENZUELA SANHUEZA
4
01:15:39.81
18:08.84
18:28.59
19:37.06
19:25.32
00:00.00
3
800
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ SALINAS
4
01:19:04.77
20:07.83
19:47.30
19:51.07
19:18.57
00:00.00
4
619
ALEXIS MORALES CHAVEZ
4
01:20:07.01
19:56.58
20:28.55
19:42.07
19:59.81
00:00.00
5
491
DAVID MANZANO CATALDO
4
01:21:35.00
20:23.59
20:04.04
21:02.56
20:04.81
00:00.00
6
11
TOMAS URZUA CORREA
4
01:23:24.48
19:30.34
20:30.06
21:13.03
22:11.05
00:00.00
7
750
RENATO LEPE OLIVARES
4
01:23:40.99
21:20.82
20:44.79
20:58.82
20:36.56
00:00.00
8
237
JUAN ABARCA SOLIS
4
01:23:47.22
21:16.81
20:46.06
20:43.29
21:01.06
00:00.00
9
673
MAURO LEIVA CERDA
4
01:23:48.72
22:28.80
20:38.56
20:49.06
19:52.30
00:00.00
10
689
KEVIN VILLAGRAN HUERTA
4
01:24:02.22
22:19.56
20:42.04
20:29.07
20:31.55
00:00.00
11
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
4
01:25:03.72
20:59.08
23:48.02
19:38.56
20:38.06
00:00.00
12
708
FRANCISCO GALLARDO OSORIO
4
01:27:36.20
21:05.82
21:50.56
22:18.03
22:21.79
00:00.00
13
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
4
01:29:01.18
22:10.31
22:29.55
21:23.29
22:58.03
00:00.00
14
810
JAVIER GONZALEZ ZAMORA
4
01:29:04.68
21:54.32
22:42.03
21:12.30
23:16.03
00:00.00
15
698
ALVARO ORELLANA ARAYA
4
01:29:14.93
22:29.62
22:10.05
21:45.03
22:50.23
00:00.00
16
195
TOMAS CORTES MACIAS
4
01:31:25.66
22:48.05
23:13.54
22:34.79
22:49.28
00:00.00
17
799
SEBASTIAN LEYTON VILLAGRA
4
01:31:45.22
22:59.31
23:17.01
21:38.61
23:50.29
00:00.00
18
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
4
01:36:01.36
24:54.79
23:08.27
23:36.03
24:22.27
00:00.00
19
321
GUILLERMO LEIVA AHUMADA
3
01:13:25.82
24:11.05
25:54.25
23:20.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
382
FRANCISCO VALLADARES MEZA
3
01:14:11.83
24:23.55
25:03.99
24:44.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
91
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
3
01:02:00.68
21:24.06
21:01.31
19:35.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
567
DIEGO FREDES CACERES
3
01:07:33.13
21:06.58
20:44.55
25:42.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
503
DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO
2
00:44:14.11
21:48.05
22:26.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
927
VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA
2
00:50:47.04
25:35.78
25:11.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
348
CRISTOPHER CORDERO VERA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
489
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ PEREZ
4
01:21:33.76
21:16.06
21:44.80
21:17.05
17:15.85
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
783
MATIAS BERNAL VALENZUELA
4
01:19:41.19
19:53.74
19:59.58
19:56.05
19:51.82
00:00.00
2
506
FELIPE VALLE FERNANDEZ
4
01:21:59.66
20:36.99
20:30.05
20:47.07
20:05.55
00:00.00
3
684
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
4
01:23:40.65
20:45.98
21:49.05
20:49.31
20:16.31
00:00.00
4
186
ELIEZER ARREDONDO ARIAS
4
01:24:28.89
20:35.24
22:36.30
20:53.29
20:24.06
00:00.00
5
163
MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS
4
01:28:15.36
20:57.49
22:13.54
22:45.54
22:18.79
00:00.00
6
806
MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO
4
01:29:40.59
22:31.73
22:02.79
23:04.28
22:01.79
00:00.00
7
675
HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR
4
01:30:36.60
21:50.22
22:16.55
23:34.78
22:55.05
00:00.00
8
638
ANDRES CASTAÑEDA NUÑEZ
4
01:32:20.57
22:57.73
22:45.79
23:10.26
23:26.79
00:00.00
9
574
RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE
3
01:11:20.26
24:22.70
24:11.28
22:46.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
3
01:16:15.71
25:13.19
25:38.02
25:24.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
851
FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ
2
00:42:42.78
20:58.24
21:44.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
845
RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO
1
00:33:07.87
33:07.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
668
RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUÑEZ
4
01:25:32.80
20:47.14
21:24.56
21:19.79
22:01.31
00:00.00
2
7
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
4
01:31:08.26
22:37.64
23:13.52
22:38.55
22:38.55
00:00.00
3
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
01:10:43.68
24:12.86
22:57.80
23:33.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
956
ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA
3
01:30:38.74
28:04.07
28:13.50
34:21.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA
3
01:06:56.21
21:29.90
23:15.03
22:11.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
761
ANTONIO PERALTA VILLANUEVA
1
00:35:20.01
35:20.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
362
MARCOS MOLINA PIZARRO
3
01:02:13.20
20:46.12
20:13.54
21:13.54
00:00.00
2
620
RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ
3
01:03:41.93
21:21.12
20:11.52
22:09.29
00:00.00
3
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
3
01:04:06.68
20:39.63
20:55.01
22:32.04
00:00.00
4
467
FELIPE SANHUEZA SHAW
3
01:04:48.42
20:27.37
21:48.28
22:32.77
00:00.00
5
479
NICOLAS JIMENEZ BERRIOS
3
01:04:49.43
21:01.63
22:25.25
21:22.55
00:00.00
6
566
VICENTE VILCHEZ VIDELA
3
01:04:51.43
22:20.61
21:39.01
20:51.81
00:00.00
7
946
CRISTIAN PULGAR ABALLAY
3
01:05:52.41
21:55.62
22:01.25
21:55.54
00:00.00
8
693
GUILLERMO POZO TOLEDO
3
01:08:23.14
23:52.84
21:58.77
22:31.53
00:00.00
9
407
ANIBAL CAMUS MARIPAN
3
01:08:43.89
21:34.36
24:07.50
23:02.03
00:00.00
10
529
BASTIAN JOFRE GARCIA
3
01:08:48.38
23:07.34
23:38.26
22:02.78
00:00.00
11
391
BENJAMIN CEBALLOS BALBOA
3
01:09:48.87
24:31.08
21:48.26
23:29.53
00:00.00
12
421
MATIAS MUÑOZ LEIVA
3
01:10:13.62
22:48.11
24:06.73
23:18.78
00:00.00
13
69
BENJAMIN BRUCE CORNEJO
3
01:13:21.85
22:37.85
25:06.23
25:37.77
00:00.00
14
398
MATEO RODRIGUEZ SILVA
3
01:14:16.59
30:59.78
21:57.00
21:19.81
00:00.00
15
540
SEBASTIAN LEIVA GUERRA
3
01:15:55.62
25:09.84
24:57.79
25:47.99
00:00.00
16
530
DIEGO MANZANO ALVARADO
3
01:18:07.05
25:05.83
25:19.49
27:41.73
00:00.00
17
549
ELIAS GUERRERO CARIS
3
01:19:31.78
24:28.09
28:58.71
26:04.98
00:00.00
18
74
BENJAMIN NUÑEZ AGUILERA
3
01:22:17.00
26:21.81
26:51.24
29:03.95
00:00.00
19
474
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
3
01:29:44.45
26:39.31
29:37.69
33:27.45
00:00.00
20
552
GERMAN BINDER FRIAS
2
01:18:52.55
25:08.58
53:43.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
502
CHRISTIAN PEREZ ALCAYAGA
2
01:19:16.54
37:06.47
42:10.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
633
PATRICIO INOSTROZA ITURRA
2
01:20:08.28
35:31.23
44:37.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
655
AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN
2
00:36:16.48
17:57.65
18:18.83
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
697
GONZALO ALVARADO ARANCIBIA
2
00:46:43.16
22:45.86
23:57.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
607
DIEGO PEREZ BRUCE
2
01:01:13.22
29:45.54
31:27.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
754
BENJAMIN JOFRE GATICA
1
00:39:17.67
39:17.67
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
804
NICOLAS DELGADILLO MARCHANT
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
968
MANUEL ARANCIBIA VILLAVICENCIO
3
01:03:52.17
21:50.36
20:32.52
21:29.29
00:00.00
2
878
DAVID MERINO VALENZUELA
3
01:04:19.42
21:26.85
21:43.03
21:09.54
00:00.00
3
375
JORGE LEIVA MIRANDA
3
01:05:30.90
22:18.60
21:26.51
21:45.79
00:00.00
4
207
ROBERTO MALDONADO VASQUEZ
3
01:07:20.15
23:44.59
22:28.26
21:07.30
00:00.00
5
790
LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ
3
01:08:04.15
22:52.10
22:51.49
22:20.56
00:00.00
6
945
JUAN CARLOS CACERES ESPINOZA
3
01:09:51.86
24:00.33
23:05.50
22:46.03
00:00.00
7
548
CESAR MENESES GOMEZ
3
01:10:01.38
24:01.09
22:57.75
23:02.54
00:00.00
8
709
JOSE MALDONADO VASQUEZ
3
01:11:13.61
23:24.59
23:42.24
24:06.78
00:00.00
9
505
JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO
3
01:11:32.11
22:43.09
23:57.24
24:51.78
00:00.00
10
583
LUIS FELIPE HERNANDEZ GOMEZ
3
01:12:44.59
23:25.59
26:39.96
22:39.04
00:00.00
11
734
MARCO AMAR DONOSO
3
01:13:24.58
25:53.31
24:07.25
23:24.02
00:00.00
12
531
JULIAN ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
3
01:15:34.31
26:10.08
24:37.23
24:47.00
00:00.00
13
509
CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA
3
01:16:24.56
26:18.06
24:50.24
25:16.26
00:00.00
14
980
ANIBAL CERDA GALVEZ
3
01:16:52.06
24:23.83
25:58.21
26:30.02
00:00.00
15
436
VICTOR CASTILLO ORTIZ
3
01:17:02.54
25:06.84
25:33.46
26:22.24
00:00.00
16
510
HAROLD MOLINA TAPIA
3
01:17:18.81
23:41.08
24:49.49
28:48.24
00:00.00
17
823
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
3
01:23:05.24
27:37.79
27:38.72
27:48.73
00:00.00
18
705
CHRISTIAN PINO LOPEZ
3
01:23:06.25
27:27.56
27:12.96
28:25.73
00:00.00
19
313
ROBERTO CARVAJAL HERRERA
3
01:26:30.47
27:24.81
29:25.20
29:40.46
00:00.00
20
504
DAVID BEIZA PINTO
3
01:29:40.68
30:18.29
29:22.93
29:59.46
00:00.00
21
680
ALEX ADASME SAA
2
01:02:10.19
32:03.76
30:06.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
690
GUSTAVO DIAZ MARTINEZ
1
02:23:53.93
14:53.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
246
GONZALO VASQUEZ ARMIJO
2
00:44:16.61
22:38.10
21:38.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
226
IGNACIO ELGUETA RODRIGUEZ
1
00:22:53.85
22:53.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
816
DIEGO OLGUIN MORALES
1
00:25:20.82
25:20.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
380
JORGE SALVO MUñOZ
1
00:29:32.28
29:32.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
832
VICTOR HUGO SANHUEZA FARIAS
1
00:29:45.03
29:45.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
1
00:31:08.02
31:08.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
636
ALEJANDRO DIAZ MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
634
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MUÑOZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
971
FRANKLIN MUNOZ GAETE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
621
CARLOS GUERRA PINTO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
78
CARLOS MARCHANT CONCHA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
330
CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ
8
00:35:45.34
04:42.90
04:24.69
04:26.22
04:16.21
05:09.19
04:15.98
04:16.20
04:13.95
00:00.00
2
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
8
00:35:48.85
04:22.65
04:24.21
04:30.21
04:31.98
04:16.18
04:28.46
04:46.96
04:28.20
00:00.00
3
829
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
7
00:36:55.33
05:27.39
05:33.94
05:06.20
05:15.71
04:48.69
05:25.70
05:17.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
879
CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ
6
00:37:11.09
06:44.62
05:41.20
06:14.20
06:38.93
06:05.20
05:46.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
950
ANGELA TAPIA ARANCIBIA
5
00:33:11.39
06:56.12
06:31.95
06:35.42
06:33.45
06:34.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
846
DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ
5
00:37:07.60
07:20.61
07:08.68
06:35.20
07:51.18
08:11.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
401
NICOL YAÑEZ PULGAR
3
00:38:23.08
22:04.49
08:13.91
08:04.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
847
MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO
2
00:23:51.98
14:18.56
09:33.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles A (85cc)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
335
THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ
8
00:33:37.34
04:08.37
04:13.21
04:15.96
04:05.72
04:10.96
04:10.71
04:15.47
04:16.94
00:00.00
2
762
SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ
8
00:33:39.16
04:04.86
04:13.22
04:14.96
04:12.22
04:29.45
04:05.96
04:05.97
04:12.52
00:00.00
3
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
8
00:34:27.59
04:11.86
04:17.97
04:19.45
04:20.23
04:19.94
04:20.97
04:19.71
04:17.46
00:00.00
4
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
8
00:35:57.31
04:14.86
04:16.96
04:20.72
04:26.21
04:21.72
04:34.45
04:39.20
05:03.19
00:00.00
5
123
RAFAEL VALENZUELA SANHUEZA
7
00:34:10.08
04:44.35
05:03.22
04:56.95
04:52.70
04:54.45
04:45.48
04:52.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
110
CRISTOBAL MELLA LABRA
7
00:38:37.30
05:29.61
05:51.70
05:21.20
05:34.44
05:32.96
05:26.42
05:20.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
914
EDUARDO LOO ROMERO
6
00:36:33.82
05:56.60
06:01.45
05:56.96
05:59.18
06:03.68
06:35.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
346
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
6
00:37:16.06
06:08.10
06:31.44
05:53.21
07:06.18
05:50.94
05:46.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
955
GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO
6
00:38:36.28
07:17.09
06:55.20
05:36.68
07:16.94
05:57.93
05:32.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
656
LUCIANO GONZALEZ VERGARA
5
00:33:39.08
06:15.86
06:31.18
06:03.70
08:05.92
06:42.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
658
PATRICIO CASTRO MORENO
5
00:40:25.09
07:34.65
08:11.17
06:38.19
07:52.67
10:08.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
584
JUAN CORROTEA HERNANDEZ
2
00:15:54.26
08:24.83
07:29.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B (65cc)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
8
00:37:02.73
04:34.29
04:38.21
04:43.95
04:31.71
04:38.45
04:39.46
04:39.46
04:37.20
00:00.00
2
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
7
00:34:11.28
05:19.03
04:55.71
04:41.45
04:44.21
04:51.20
04:50.95
04:48.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
256
JOSE MIRANDA VILLANUEVA
7
00:35:32.75
05:08.28
05:00.20
04:52.71
04:54.46
05:15.70
05:01.44
05:19.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
627
JAIME VALLADARES ALFARO
7
00:36:02.49
04:52.30
05:21.18
04:51.46
05:24.20
05:25.97
05:00.43
05:06.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
486
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
7
00:37:05.24
05:18.31
05:17.18
04:57.95
05:41.71
05:14.69
05:15.20
05:20.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
545
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
6
00:33:06.53
05:20.28
05:48.47
05:26.18
05:36.93
05:24.22
05:30.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
843
GASPAR SALAS SEPULVEDA
6
00:33:27.02
06:23.03
05:22.20
05:22.21
05:05.69
05:21.71
05:52.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
439
FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA
6
00:36:31.00
06:11.53
06:06.45
06:02.18
06:01.45
06:16.68
05:52.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
6
00:37:05.49
05:50.03
06:17.44
06:46.19
06:16.69
05:59.20
05:55.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
872
BRUNO ESTRADA DURAN
5
00:36:19.25
07:36.32
06:58.38
07:02.19
07:26.48
07:15.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
2
AGUSTINA BAZAEZ ESPINOSA
3
00:38:50.97
12:51.96
14:15.11
11:43.90
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
901
JUAN IGNACIO SAAVEDRA CIFUENTES
3
00:43:56.67
15:24.44
16:51.84
11:40.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
984
CRYSTINA DONOSO BAEZA
2
00:38:33.48
11:27.96
27:05.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
288
CRISTIAN QUEZADA HERNANDEZ
3
00:24:02.85
07:26.01
06:38.94
09:57.90
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
649
FERNANDO AGUIRRE RAMIREZ
2
00:16:57.66
08:48.99
08:08.67
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
563
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ
1
00:12:52.70
12:52.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


70-110 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Escuelita 2T (50cc)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
728
ALONSO OKUINGHTTONS MATURANA
5
00:22:11.91
04:31.32
04:29.45
04:17.71
04:28.21
04:25.22
00:00.00
2
714
EZEQUIEL GOMEZ RIVERA
5
00:22:31.66
04:36.57
04:31.45
04:23.47
04:32.47
04:27.70
00:00.00
3
967
MARTIN TELLO PAEZ
5
00:24:28.64
04:47.56
05:06.96
05:04.69
04:50.46
04:38.97
00:00.00
4
603
MARIANO CASTRO MORENO
5
00:24:37.43
05:28.38
04:58.89
04:48.70
04:42.70
04:38.76
00:00.00
5
819
LEON CONTADOR VEAS
5
00:26:52.11
05:11.32
06:06.18
05:26.96
04:57.71
05:09.94
00:00.00
6
151
SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO
5
00:26:58.37
06:36.05
05:33.45
04:48.72
05:00.68
04:59.47
00:00.00
7
468
VALENTINO OFFER SALAZAR
4
00:23:25.91
06:26.05
05:53.51
05:46.70
05:19.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
664
AGUSTIN SAAVEDRA VALENZUELA
4
00:30:20.08
07:46.29
07:28.42
06:29.71
08:35.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
396
ISMAEL MORALES OLIVARES
3
00:23:06.41
12:04.25
05:38.94
05:23.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
306
GASPAR CANELO PEREZ
1
00:09:10.03
09:10.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
902
LORETO GONZALEZ MADRID
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T (50cc)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
449
MARTIN MEZA CIENFUEGOS
4
00:23:11.22
06:18.89
05:43.68
05:39.45
05:29.20
00:00.00
2
221
FACUNDO VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
4
00:25:36.44
06:11.87
06:34.45
06:30.20
06:19.92
00:00.00
3
517
TOMAS ORTIZ CORRALES
4
00:26:53.18
05:41.89
05:46.70
05:48.93
09:35.66
00:00.00
4
565
MANUEL ARANCIBIA JARA
3
00:21:58.74
06:17.87
07:13.94
08:26.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
869
AMALIA CARVAJAL MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00