Salir           2da FECHA HS 2022



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
5
01:34:15.85
18:27.31
18:34.56
19:03.08
19:07.06
19:03.84
00:00.00
2
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
5
01:36:32.59
18:52.30
18:56.55
19:11.09
19:59.56
19:33.09
00:00.00
3
21
KEVIN PEREZ CHEPILLO
5
01:36:38.08
19:19.27
18:59.58
18:53.10
19:35.33
19:50.80
00:00.00
4
98
MARCO GERBAUD KERN
5
01:41:32.78
19:50.78
19:43.31
20:19.83
20:46.80
20:52.06
00:00.00
5
445
JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ
5
01:41:55.04
20:04.01
20:01.07
20:20.83
20:55.06
20:34.07
00:00.00
A
855
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
2
00:43:20.81
20:47.02
22:33.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
5
01:43:36.31
19:50.30
20:34.05
20:48.82
20:27.33
21:55.81
00:00.00
2
399
ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES
5
01:45:18.29
20:13.56
20:23.55
20:42.56
21:35.81
22:22.81
00:00.00
3
640
CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
5
01:45:29.05
20:59.03
21:21.56
21:26.56
21:07.05
20:34.85
00:00.00
4
16
FERNANDO MILLA CERDA
5
01:46:50.77
20:29.55
20:15.80
21:46.31
21:44.06
22:35.05
00:00.00
5
458
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
5
01:51:22.23
21:13.78
21:48.08
22:06.80
22:48.04
23:25.53
00:00.00
A
856
SEBASTIAN MORENO MONSALVE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
118
IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS
5
01:47:41.69
20:40.22
20:58.04
21:21.09
22:10.79
22:31.55
00:00.00
2
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
5
01:55:41.87
22:27.46
22:01.79
22:49.81
23:42.04
24:40.77
00:00.00
3
609
FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT
4
01:32:15.33
22:14.69
22:24.80
22:47.31
24:48.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
885
MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT
4
01:35:22.55
22:46.19
22:46.56
23:21.53
26:28.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
174
PABLO GOMEZ URETA
4
01:38:31.26
25:15.93
24:34.26
24:32.53
24:08.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
5
01:48:20.55
21:42.07
20:49.08
21:44.55
21:51.31
22:13.54
00:00.00
2
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA
4
01:28:04.73
22:23.57
21:30.57
22:03.30
22:07.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
325
SEBASTIAN RIVERA ORELLANA
4
01:28:48.97
22:12.58
22:25.79
21:49.58
22:21.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
71
MIRKO SVITANOVIC VALENZUELA
4
01:31:32.46
22:28.07
22:54.79
23:18.53
22:51.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
210
RAUL CANCINO HIDALGO
4
01:32:14.20
21:48.33
22:47.03
23:04.30
24:34.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
444
DIEGO ANGULO DIAZ
4
01:33:25.69
23:13.05
22:56.80
23:16.55
23:59.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
594
EUGENIO ARRAU HEVIA
4
01:34:35.69
22:53.81
23:47.79
23:28.28
24:25.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
4
01:36:00.91
22:11.57
24:11.79
24:25.03
25:12.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
434
SEBASTIAN RIOS RIVEROS
4
01:36:59.91
23:56.07
24:17.02
24:31.02
24:15.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
996
CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA
4
01:40:40.86
24:53.80
24:48.28
25:15.26
25:43.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
641
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
4
01:30:54.23
22:28.37
22:12.82
22:47.22
23:25.82
00:00.00
2
281
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
4
01:32:54.20
22:19.07
23:11.55
23:18.28
24:05.30
00:00.00
3
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
4
01:33:52.44
23:00.32
23:03.04
23:53.05
23:56.03
00:00.00
4
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
4
01:36:14.43
22:46.82
22:48.29
24:32.29
26:07.03
00:00.00
5
248
PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA
4
01:50:05.30
24:48.55
25:25.02
27:41.50
32:10.23
00:00.00
A
32
LINO HERNANDEZ FELLAY
1
00:24:05.30
24:05.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
4
01:35:27.01
23:32.17
23:59.01
23:56.31
23:59.52
00:00.00
2
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
4
01:36:24.52
23:35.66
24:01.52
23:54.30
24:53.04
00:00.00
3
257
NICOLAS DIONISIS CORDERI
4
01:48:08.90
24:10.39
24:40.04
28:17.49
31:00.98
00:00.00
4
45
ALBERTO RUBIO REYES
3
01:57:43.53
54:26.63
27:38.25
35:38.65
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:06:19.34
22:16.51
21:48.54
22:14.29
00:00.00
2
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
3
01:07:37.58
22:33.50
22:13.05
22:51.03
00:00.00
3
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
3
01:10:49.31
22:30.01
24:10.53
24:08.77
00:00.00
4
685
ARTURO CAYO ARDILES
3
01:14:48.25
25:11.23
25:18.01
24:19.01
00:00.00
5
311
LUIS GONZALEZ CERDA
3
01:18:56.22
23:57.99
27:46.24
27:11.99
00:00.00
6
157
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
3
01:21:27.43
25:31.48
28:25.22
27:30.73
00:00.00
7
73
RENZO ARELLANO TORO
3
01:23:45.92
28:14.94
27:43.75
27:47.23
00:00.00
8
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
3
01:25:42.15
28:11.97
28:22.70
29:07.48
00:00.00
A
400
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
2
00:54:16.19
22:40.99
31:35.20
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
376
CRISTIAN PEŅA CATALAN
3
01:08:19.83
22:22.26
22:30.54
23:27.03
00:00.00
2
600
CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO
3
01:08:47.09
22:46.52
22:48.77
23:11.80
00:00.00
3
369
DIEGO REBOLLEDO ABARCA
3
01:08:50.57
23:10.78
22:58.01
22:41.78
00:00.00
4
247
ALVARO VALENZUELA SANHUEZA
3
01:08:51.34
23:34.51
22:38.29
22:38.54
00:00.00
5
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
3
01:08:52.32
23:54.27
22:46.02
22:12.03
00:00.00
6
237
JUAN ABARCA SOLIS
3
01:09:41.30
23:33.51
23:06.03
23:01.76
00:00.00
7
813
NICOLAS LEIVA SANHUEZA
3
01:09:42.07
23:23.01
23:31.77
22:47.29
00:00.00
8
810
JAVIER GONZALEZ ZAMORA
3
01:09:43.07
23:22.01
23:30.51
22:50.55
00:00.00
9
820
CRISTOBAL ALARCON ITURRA
3
01:11:14.32
24:21.49
22:50.54
24:02.29
00:00.00
10
11
TOMAS URZUA CORREA
3
01:11:39.56
23:53.25
23:50.54
23:55.77
00:00.00
11
491
DAVID MANZANO CATALDO
3
01:12:16.04
24:18.99
23:28.55
24:28.50
00:00.00
12
799
SEBASTIAN LEYTON VILLAGRA
3
01:16:01.02
23:17.27
26:30.29
26:13.46
00:00.00
13
347
ESTEBAN MSLDONADO CARRASCO
3
01:18:52.22
26:55.97
26:20.51
25:35.74
00:00.00
14
671
BENJAMIN SILVA MARTINEZ
3
01:19:28.71
24:54.74
26:04.50
28:29.47
00:00.00
15
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
3
01:21:39.46
25:53.98
27:58.00
27:47.48
00:00.00
16
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
3
01:26:03.17
27:27.21
29:51.23
28:44.73
00:00.00
A
195
TOMAS CORTES MACIAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
63
NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
684
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
3
01:10:46.91
22:49.10
23:39.04
24:18.77
00:00.00
2
506
FELIPE VALLE FERNANDEZ
3
01:13:38.62
24:50.58
24:28.27
24:19.77
00:00.00
3
41
CRISTIAN BURGUER PIEL
3
01:15:27.09
23:22.34
26:45.74
25:19.01
00:00.00
4
675
HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR
3
01:15:35.84
25:19.58
24:51.51
25:24.75
00:00.00
5
779
JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ
3
01:16:26.34
25:47.07
25:24.25
25:15.02
00:00.00
6
806
MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO
3
01:16:43.34
25:11.83
25:32.00
25:59.51
00:00.00
7
638
ANDRES CASTAŅEDA NUŅEZ
3
01:17:06.07
26:25.56
25:36.51
25:04.00
00:00.00
8
163
MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS
3
01:17:42.33
26:21.31
25:33.51
25:47.51
00:00.00
9
949
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
3
01:18:17.07
25:54.57
25:08.51
27:13.99
00:00.00
10
519
FELIPE MORALES PALMA
3
01:18:34.81
26:47.56
25:13.52
26:33.73
00:00.00
11
574
RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE
3
01:21:42.04
27:57.55
26:46.49
26:58.00
00:00.00
12
382
FRANCISCO VALLADARES MEZA
3
01:24:29.50
28:05.05
27:26.49
28:57.96
00:00.00
13
711
RICHARD CADIZ DONOSO
3
01:25:38.77
27:31.63
28:27.15
29:39.99
00:00.00
14
727
FELIPE BOBADILLA GONZALEZ
3
01:36:02.40
30:38.53
30:41.22
34:42.65
00:00.00
15
722
LEONARDO CARDENAS GATICA
2
01:02:33.71
30:31.79
32:01.92
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
845
RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
668
RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ
3
01:13:09.89
23:57.34
24:37.51
24:35.04
00:00.00
2
7
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
01:20:00.32
26:14.82
26:39.50
27:06.00
00:00.00
3
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
2
01:02:51.24
31:06.26
31:44.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
956
ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA
2
01:04:18.45
32:15.02
32:03.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
753
CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO
1
01:21:23.79
81:23.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
664
FRANCISCO ALVAREZ SALDIVIA
1
00:37:47.46
37:47.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
761
ANTONIO PERALTA VILLANUEVA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
336
ALONSO VALLE MAUREIRA
2
00:47:33.69
24:26.65
23:07.04
00:00.00
2
620
RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ
2
00:48:02.93
24:33.91
23:29.02
00:00.00
3
804
NICOLAS DELGADILLO MARCHANT
2
00:49:09.23
25:02.15
24:07.08
00:00.00
4
697
GONZALO ALVARADO ARANCIBIA
2
00:49:20.68
24:52.40
24:28.28
00:00.00
5
331
SERGIO ROJAS VICENCIO
2
00:49:58.42
25:18.89
24:39.53
00:00.00
6
69
BENJAMIN BRUCE CORNEJO
2
00:50:01.66
24:47.90
25:13.76
00:00.00
7
417
CRISTIAN IBARRA PALMA
2
00:50:16.41
24:41.90
25:34.51
00:00.00
8
557
SEBASTIAN ROBLES CANSECO
2
00:50:26.16
25:11.15
25:15.01
00:00.00
9
362
MARCOS MOLINA PIZARRO
2
00:50:27.66
25:30.64
24:57.02
00:00.00
10
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
2
00:51:54.65
25:59.63
25:55.02
00:00.00
11
479
NICOLAS JIMENEZ BERRIOS
2
00:52:15.63
25:37.15
26:38.48
00:00.00
12
416
FRANCO CANEO CANEO
2
00:52:35.13
28:15.88
24:19.25
00:00.00
13
815
CRISTIAN HUEICHA JIMENEZ
2
00:58:31.58
29:14.12
29:17.46
00:00.00
14
612
MATIAS TORO FERNANDEZ
2
01:03:28.53
29:19.86
34:08.67
00:00.00
15
887
NICOLAS MOYANO RAMIREZ
2
01:08:00.73
30:55.60
37:05.13
00:00.00
A
398
MATEO RODRIGUEZ SILVA
1
00:25:26.40
25:26.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
693
GUILLERMO POZO TOLEDO
1
00:25:58.95
25:58.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
350
LUIS MORALES REBOLLEDO
1
00:27:56.37
27:56.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
467
FELIPE SANHUEZA SHAW
1
00:33:25.33
33:25.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
564
EMILIO MIRANDA CARREņO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
549
ELIAS GUERRERO CARIS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
464
MAXIMILIANO PADILLA CAREņO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
877
CRISTIAN ROJAS ARANCIBIA
2
00:48:06.40
23:45.71
24:20.69
00:00.00
2
878
DAVID MERINO VALENZUELA
2
00:48:23.65
23:55.62
24:28.03
00:00.00
3
485
LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ
2
00:48:24.66
24:16.13
24:08.53
00:00.00
4
446
RENE BUSTOS MACHADO
2
00:48:30.66
24:22.62
24:08.04
00:00.00
5
968
MANUEL ARANCIBIA VILLAVICENCIO
2
00:48:37.16
24:50.37
23:46.79
00:00.00
6
945
JUAN CARLOS CACERES ESPINOZA
2
00:52:05.85
26:36.60
25:29.25
00:00.00
7
207
ROBERTO MALDONADO VASQUEZ
2
00:52:16.12
26:29.35
25:46.77
00:00.00
8
424
EDUARDO OVALLE SOTO
2
00:52:50.86
26:45.60
26:05.26
00:00.00
9
709
JOSE MALDONADO VASQUEZ
2
00:53:32.86
26:27.11
27:05.75
00:00.00
10
657
RICARDO LUCIANO FIGUEROA LOPEZ
2
00:53:47.84
27:28.11
26:19.73
00:00.00
11
548
CESAR MENESES GOMEZ
2
00:54:31.84
27:29.35
27:02.49
00:00.00
12
355
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
2
00:56:07.58
27:35.59
28:31.99
00:00.00
13
823
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
2
01:00:10.04
30:55.57
29:14.47
00:00.00
14
978
ADOLFO ZELADA GUERRERO
2
01:01:18.53
31:25.55
29:52.98
00:00.00
15
680
ALEX ADASME SAA
2
01:06:04.48
33:30.29
32:34.19
00:00.00
16
633
PATRICIO INOSTROZA ITURRA
2
01:07:46.96
33:29.04
34:17.92
00:00.00
17
705
CHRISTIAN PINO LOPEZ
2
01:07:47.71
34:24.53
33:23.18
00:00.00
18
514
LUIS MIGUEL PINTO IBARRA
2
01:08:58.96
34:53.54
34:05.42
00:00.00
19
309
MAURICIO ISLA CARTES
2
01:09:40.46
34:21.28
35:19.18
00:00.00
20
313
ROBERTO CARVAJAL HERRERA
2
01:12:01.92
35:15.78
36:46.14
00:00.00
21
636
ALEJANDRO DIAZ MARTINEZ
2
01:39:01.92
43:32.45
55:29.47
00:00.00
A
116
CAMILO EDUARDO ROLDAN ZAMORA
1
00:25:59.35
25:59.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
316
OSCAR OVIEDO SOTO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
854
IGNACIA CORREA BUSTAMANTE
5
00:28:45.23
06:10.94
05:36.94
05:44.70
05:34.70
05:37.95
00:00.00
2
330
CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ
5
00:28:46.24
05:51.44
05:51.96
05:30.20
06:01.18
05:31.46
00:00.00
3
570
MARICELA RUIZ LERIS
5
00:35:34.16
07:41.93
06:42.68
06:40.20
07:08.43
07:20.92
00:00.00
4
879
CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ
4
00:30:44.97
06:41.68
06:30.19
07:54.69
09:38.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
701
KRISHNA VERGARA AGUILERA
4
00:31:41.95
07:53.18
08:21.16
07:15.69
08:11.92
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
96
IGNACIA MALDONADO SOTO
4
00:32:53.95
07:40.69
08:34.40
07:16.44
09:22.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
950
ANGELA TAPIA ARANCIBIA
4
00:35:21.22
09:07.97
09:00.11
08:46.41
08:26.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
401
NICOL YAŅEZ PULGAR
4
00:36:40.90
09:45.17
08:44.42
09:02.65
09:08.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
846
DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ
3
00:30:18.22
10:14.90
10:41.41
09:21.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
406
YEYRITZA ORELLANA GALDAMEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
847
MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
166
BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS
6
00:30:35.41
05:13.40
04:58.45
05:02.21
05:05.19
05:09.70
05:06.46
00:00.00
2
762
SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ
6
00:31:18.90
05:25.15
05:09.21
05:16.93
05:18.45
05:03.20
05:05.96
00:00.00
3
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
6
00:32:14.38
05:09.65
05:13.95
05:24.95
05:19.94
05:33.44
05:32.45
00:00.00
4
335
THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ
6
00:32:40.88
05:21.91
05:21.19
05:21.45
05:15.20
05:38.18
05:42.95
00:00.00
5
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
6
00:33:52.12
05:41.63
05:32.70
05:55.96
05:33.18
05:37.96
05:30.69
00:00.00
6
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
6
00:35:12.85
05:51.64
05:36.70
06:01.18
05:54.21
06:03.94
05:45.18
00:00.00
7
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
5
00:30:43.90
06:24.13
06:09.20
06:03.18
06:06.70
06:00.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
672
FELIPE ALARCON ITURRA
5
00:31:01.14
06:09.64
05:55.93
06:21.77
06:23.43
06:10.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
465
RENSO MUŅOZ PALACIOS
5
00:32:52.63
06:44.88
06:22.19
06:17.69
06:51.68
06:36.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
955
GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO
5
00:36:37.09
07:24.13
08:31.15
07:13.45
06:47.17
06:41.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
914
EDUARDO LOO ROMERO
4
00:32:00.19
07:23.37
07:05.98
08:28.44
09:02.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
954
MATEO OLIVARES MUŅOZ
4
00:33:14.13
07:55.87
07:12.43
08:01.68
10:04.15
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
427
JUAN JOSE REINOSO ARANDA
2
00:11:13.34
05:42.38
05:30.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
5
00:31:50.65
06:44.40
06:25.69
06:10.92
05:57.46
06:32.18
00:00.00
2
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
5
00:32:28.71
06:19.40
06:31.18
06:20.50
06:31.12
06:46.51
00:00.00
3
627
JAIME VALLADARES ALFARO
5
00:33:08.89
07:05.90
06:40.17
06:14.94
06:21.94
06:45.94
00:00.00
4
575
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
5
00:35:38.61
07:27.88
07:05.93
07:14.18
06:51.19
06:59.43
00:00.00
5
256
JOSE MIRANDA VILLANUEVA
5
00:37:26.85
07:29.13
06:20.44
06:15.43
07:07.94
10:13.91
00:00.00
6
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
4
00:31:48.66
06:44.14
11:14.90
06:45.17
07:04.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
4
00:32:30.89
07:54.87
08:21.43
07:46.43
08:28.16
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
899
EMILIO REYES AVILES
4
00:32:35.89
07:51.87
08:04.69
07:56.92
08:42.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
288
CRISTIAN QUEZADA HERNANDEZ
4
00:34:16.12
08:42.62
09:00.93
08:04.65
08:27.92
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
4
00:34:23.62
08:39.86
08:40.19
08:20.15
08:43.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
584
JUAN CORROTEA HERNANDEZ
3
00:32:30.13
12:41.83
08:59.67
10:48.63
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
338
BEJAMIN FIGUEROA FERRER
3
00:33:51.64
11:22.10
10:53.65
11:35.89
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
901
JUAN IGNACIO SAAVEDRA CIFUENTES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
882
AGUSTIN NUņEZ RIOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
511
RENATA GUERRA PLAZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

T011

T012

PEN

1
728
ALONSO OKUINGHTTONS MATURANA
12
00:21:33.66
01:39.87
01:45.46
01:44.74
01:48.98
01:54.49
01:42.47
01:47.99
01:53.98
01:54.23
01:42.74
01:46.22
01:52.49
00:00.00
2
714
EZEQUIEL GOMEZ RIVERA
12
00:21:40.42
01:41.10
01:51.73
01:56.24
01:44.24
01:49.22
01:45.75
01:47.96
01:53.00
01:51.47
01:49.48
01:44.23
01:46.00
00:00.00
3
368
SEBASTIAN TORREJON PAEZ
11
00:21:47.16
01:48.60
02:15.72
01:53.49
02:01.23
02:02.74
02:01.97
02:05.23
01:55.00
01:54.71
01:56.75
01:51.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
580
FELIPE ARREDONDO ZAMORA
10
00:22:49.15
02:35.10
03:36.72
01:59.46
02:10.24
02:01.23
01:54.48
02:02.73
02:02.24
01:52.48
02:34.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
468
VALENTINO OFFER SALAZAR
10
00:23:15.20
02:54.59
02:24.73
02:31.99
02:26.70
02:09.00
02:07.28
02:10.15
02:18.50
02:15.71
01:56.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
967
MARTIN TELLO PAEZ
10
00:23:52.88
02:03.60
02:25.22
02:06.73
02:12.99
02:12.22
02:15.73
02:38.73
03:02.46
02:25.73
02:29.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
221
FACUNDO VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
8
00:22:09.17
02:38.60
02:32.97
02:35.49
02:32.21
02:18.98
03:36.73
02:26.96
03:27.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
306
GASPAR CANELO PEREZ
5
00:22:56.15
05:20.58
03:53.19
05:01.71
03:05.47
05:35.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
902
LORETO GONZALEZ MADRID
6
00:13:46.48
02:00.85
02:11.24
02:06.22
02:28.99
02:23.48
02:35.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
55
MARIANO MUSUMECI CARREņO
4
00:15:18.73
03:56.83
04:11.97
03:01.23
04:08.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
412
GONZALO MIRANDA MORALES
2
00:13:45.49
05:18.32
08:27.17
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
151
SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
984
CRYSTINA DONOSO BAEZA
10
00:23:01.17
02:25.37
02:16.98
02:29.74
02:09.70
02:28.74
02:06.23
02:10.22
02:14.49
02:38.97
02:00.73
00:00.00
2
2
AGUSTINA BAZAEZ ESPINOSA
9
00:22:00.68
02:07.11
02:31.49
02:36.97
02:34.48
02:26.47
02:34.97
02:29.24
02:21.72
02:18.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
565
MANUEL ARANCIBIA JARA
7
00:21:05.69
02:40.88
02:53.22
02:42.23
03:26.95
03:06.24
03:04.19
03:11.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
589
AGUSTIN ZUŅIGA ABARCA
4
00:21:46.43
04:36.59
05:20.45
05:58.45
05:50.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00