Salir           3ra FECHA HS 2022



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
10
01:38:26.47
09:54.31
09:34.66
09:42.41
09:41.40
09:52.92
09:44.67
09:40.64
09:53.91
10:14.14
10:07.41
00:00.00
2
599
CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS
10
01:40:24.46
10:09.05
09:40.91
09:39.43
09:53.90
10:12.65
10:00.17
10:05.39
10:12.65
10:21.64
10:08.67
00:00.00
3
98
MARCO GERBAUD KERN
10
01:44:36.67
10:07.06
10:09.89
10:04.16
10:18.66
10:23.41
10:21.15
10:22.16
10:40.65
11:30.14
10:39.39
00:00.00
4
855
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
9
01:42:40.20
10:58.56
11:50.12
11:22.39
11:19.90
11:40.40
10:56.15
11:33.13
11:36.90
11:22.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
8
01:19:30.91
10:10.05
09:47.17
09:38.66
09:40.65
09:51.91
09:35.15
09:56.91
10:50.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
10
01:46:03.60
10:17.76
10:18.15
10:31.90
10:32.41
10:51.64
10:38.66
10:38.15
10:46.14
10:41.91
10:46.88
00:00.00
2
16
FERNANDO MILLA CERDA
10
01:47:25.35
10:54.25
10:33.66
10:38.65
10:49.39
10:48.41
10:28.40
10:36.15
10:51.64
10:49.41
10:55.39
00:00.00
3
640
CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
10
01:48:16.08
10:38.74
10:44.15
10:55.67
10:54.14
11:19.39
10:49.16
10:47.64
10:36.15
10:35.41
10:55.63
00:00.00
4
411
MATIAS PINTO SILVA
9
01:38:02.68
10:50.25
10:39.15
11:47.65
10:55.40
10:35.64
10:24.91
11:00.15
10:55.16
10:54.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
665
RICARDO ROJAS MARIN
9
01:38:43.93
10:42.76
10:15.65
10:34.15
10:39.64
11:00.66
11:00.90
11:48.14
11:02.63
11:39.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
458
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
9
01:43:15.88
11:18.99
10:49.91
10:53.65
11:13.89
11:36.39
11:16.40
12:26.38
11:46.89
11:53.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
399
ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES
3
00:35:43.76
10:42.26
12:01.88
12:59.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
10
01:47:46.27
10:29.69
10:17.64
10:29.65
10:29.15
10:41.91
10:45.65
11:03.14
10:48.41
11:18.63
11:22.40
00:00.00
2
118
IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS
9
01:39:27.10
10:34.92
10:16.16
10:28.15
10:27.90
11:03.41
11:16.89
11:30.39
11:51.13
11:58.15
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
849
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
8
01:42:40.81
12:30.65
12:29.64
13:26.63
12:22.89
12:31.88
13:31.12
12:52.62
12:55.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
528
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
8
01:45:38.54
12:18.18
12:33.36
12:44.15
12:56.37
13:26.37
14:03.87
13:59.87
13:36.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
9
01:39:13.80
10:41.88
10:40.40
10:38.41
10:36.39
10:50.65
11:23.16
11:06.38
11:57.64
11:18.89
00:00.00
2
494
TOMAS SILVA UGARTE
9
01:43:29.02
11:38.62
11:15.14
11:13.40
11:10.40
11:17.14
11:41.39
11:22.88
11:37.66
12:12.39
00:00.00
3
210
RAUL CANCINO HIDALGO
9
01:43:58.00
11:35.61
11:13.89
11:11.66
11:13.89
11:18.40
11:29.14
11:53.89
11:52.89
12:08.63
00:00.00
4
996
CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA
8
01:42:35.26
12:30.11
11:43.38
12:00.41
12:41.63
12:22.38
15:18.61
12:52.36
13:06.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
594
EUGENIO ARRAU HEVIA
7
01:36:47.82
13:06.36
13:31.87
12:43.13
15:03.11
14:46.37
13:58.10
13:38.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
556
BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES
6
01:16:22.84
12:45.61
11:50.38
11:50.40
11:47.70
12:35.82
15:32.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
434
SEBASTIAN RIOS RIVEROS
4
00:50:22.00
12:59.37
11:41.62
11:48.39
13:52.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
83
ERNESTO LASSEN HIDALGO
3
00:35:05.89
11:23.87
11:10.65
12:31.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
824
ALEX SILVA UGARTE
2
00:24:50.00
12:56.62
11:53.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
9
01:45:58.04
11:43.17
11:37.67
11:55.87
12:18.39
11:40.38
12:05.64
11:26.64
11:53.39
11:16.89
00:00.00
2
641
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
8
01:35:46.39
13:52.96
11:16.35
11:57.69
11:40.40
11:48.13
11:28.38
11:49.34
11:53.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
281
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
8
01:36:12.87
11:38.18
11:45.13
11:47.65
11:57.14
12:10.13
12:21.63
12:13.89
12:19.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
933
JUVENAL FERREIRA CALDERON
8
01:40:24.33
12:39.67
12:49.12
11:45.90
12:23.63
11:51.89
11:58.87
13:09.38
13:45.87
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
314
RODRIGO BOTARRO CAMPUSANO
9
01:44:43.04
12:05.41
11:07.40
11:17.14
11:23.64
11:19.90
11:24.88
11:32.65
12:22.14
12:09.88
00:00.00
2
374
SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR
9
01:45:33.79
11:07.68
11:05.13
10:55.15
10:50.16
10:54.88
12:05.14
11:27.91
11:59.64
15:08.10
00:00.00
3
142
JUAN SAAVEDRA LOPEZ
8
01:37:46.63
12:40.66
11:35.89
11:43.13
11:57.90
11:38.63
13:45.62
12:09.13
12:15.67
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
8
01:38:38.10
12:04.42
12:00.37
11:51.40
12:07.89
12:16.63
12:46.39
12:48.61
12:42.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
8
01:41:41.58
12:29.66
11:45.88
12:23.39
13:09.37
12:27.63
13:13.63
13:01.38
13:10.64
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
182
ARTURO CAYO ARDILES
8
01:42:36.31
13:37.41
11:51.13
11:59.63
12:34.88
12:19.14
13:10.37
12:48.64
14:15.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
366
ALDO MONTRONI PLAZAOLA
8
01:45:48.27
13:20.90
13:03.13
12:56.38
12:13.13
13:29.12
13:48.38
13:01.61
13:55.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
278
JORGE DELGADO MARTINEZ
8
01:48:02.52
13:36.65
13:13.88
13:21.36
13:46.63
14:03.62
13:26.13
13:14.38
13:19.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
77
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
4
01:39:46.58
14:10.90
15:30.35
52:37.51
17:27.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
13
FERNANDO MARTEL HELO
3
00:38:12.17
11:31.92
11:42.38
14:57.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
6
01:08:55.82
11:29.10
11:18.88
11:18.90
11:10.64
11:35.16
12:03.14
00:00.00
2
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
6
01:10:28.80
11:51.10
11:29.14
11:13.39
11:40.14
12:11.65
12:03.38
00:00.00
3
158
JUAN PABLO HORMANN DIAMOND
6
01:11:40.54
12:02.10
11:31.89
11:45.64
12:04.63
12:02.15
12:14.13
00:00.00
4
311
LUIS GONZALEZ CERDA
6
01:13:30.77
12:41.34
12:01.89
12:22.38
12:04.14
11:45.39
12:35.63
00:00.00
5
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
6
01:13:54.02
11:28.10
11:50.64
12:27.65
12:46.36
12:39.87
12:41.40
00:00.00
6
685
ARTURO CAYO ARDILES
6
01:15:57.25
13:23.60
13:02.35
12:19.90
12:16.38
12:16.88
12:38.14
00:00.00
7
73
RENZO ARELLANO TORO
5
01:07:53.57
13:23.33
14:19.86
13:41.13
13:31.35
12:57.90
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
157
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
5
01:08:46.81
14:07.07
14:00.38
13:02.38
13:36.63
14:00.35
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
674
TOMAS SAAVEDRA IBACETA
6
01:05:33.94
10:53.96
11:01.64
10:50.15
10:42.15
10:56.14
11:09.90
00:00.00
2
686
ARIEL TORRES URETA
6
01:07:20.67
11:04.20
10:38.66
10:54.14
11:05.89
11:42.90
11:54.88
00:00.00
3
800
CRISTIAN MUŅOZ SALINAS
6
01:08:41.92
11:41.19
11:33.91
11:30.63
11:12.14
11:30.15
11:13.90
00:00.00
4
104
EMILIO SOTO DIAZ
6
01:09:21.41
11:52.68
11:19.41
11:34.89
11:29.64
11:17.39
11:47.40
00:00.00
5
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
6
01:09:22.14
11:44.69
11:30.89
11:04.90
11:22.39
11:40.65
11:58.62
00:00.00
6
237
JUAN ABARCA SOLIS
6
01:10:19.91
11:42.45
11:23.39
11:37.39
12:02.14
11:53.89
11:40.65
00:00.00
7
353
DIEGO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ
6
01:10:32.15
13:05.18
11:41.14
11:53.14
11:20.89
11:21.90
11:09.90
00:00.00
8
91
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
6
01:11:38.89
11:27.44
12:14.64
12:03.88
11:57.89
12:05.15
11:49.89
00:00.00
9
598
VICTOR MONTIEL HIDALGO
6
01:12:07.88
12:50.94
11:36.39
12:23.14
11:33.65
11:42.63
12:01.13
00:00.00
10
376
CRISTIAN PEŅA CATALAN
6
01:12:10.14
11:43.69
11:18.40
11:34.39
11:17.14
14:16.86
11:59.66
00:00.00
11
11
TOMAS URZUA CORREA
6
01:12:46.87
12:56.19
11:58.64
11:51.38
12:06.64
11:52.88
12:01.14
00:00.00
12
820
CRISTOBAL ALARCON ITURRA
6
01:13:02.12
11:55.19
13:21.13
11:45.95
11:55.07
11:52.14
12:12.64
00:00.00
13
369
DIEGO REBOLLEDO ABARCA
6
01:13:26.87
12:17.20
12:00.62
11:58.64
12:02.15
11:54.39
13:13.87
00:00.00
14
799
SEBASTIAN LEYTON VILLAGRA
6
01:13:29.19
12:16.20
11:42.70
12:23.62
12:17.63
12:08.59
12:40.45
00:00.00
15
387
GONZALO IBARRA ORELLANA
6
01:14:30.11
12:41.69
12:03.63
12:14.63
12:21.15
12:57.88
12:11.13
00:00.00
16
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
5
01:06:40.44
13:04.44
13:01.86
13:26.13
13:39.63
13:28.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
927
VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA
5
01:15:11.60
14:25.67
14:00.38
15:00.61
16:08.83
15:36.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
774
MARTIN VILLATORO TAMAYO
5
01:17:07.34
13:24.94
14:03.87
14:28.35
14:11.86
20:58.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
321
GUILLERMO LEIVA AHUMADA
5
01:19:56.31
16:24.66
16:52.08
15:16.36
15:48.61
15:34.60
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
725
DAMIAN ARAYA SALAS
3
00:38:09.20
12:11.19
12:53.63
13:04.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
491
DAVID MANZANO CATALDO
1
00:12:18.18
12:18.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
619
ALEXIS MORALES CHAVEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
848
RAUL AGUAYO ARANCIBIA
6
01:16:11.81
12:52.40
12:31.13
12:07.64
12:23.64
12:32.38
13:44.62
00:00.00
2
675
HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR
6
01:17:25.56
11:56.41
12:16.14
12:26.39
13:24.62
13:18.37
14:03.63
00:00.00
3
684
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
6
01:18:02.30
12:04.16
13:07.87
12:38.91
13:04.38
12:58.85
14:08.13
00:00.00
4
638
ANDRES CASTAŅEDA NUŅEZ
5
01:04:49.92
12:49.91
12:30.89
13:10.11
13:03.38
13:15.63
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
454
NICOLAS WILLIAMSON ARRIVILLAGA
5
01:05:17.16
13:28.91
12:36.39
13:24.60
12:36.14
13:11.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
382
FRANCISCO VALLADARES MEZA
5
01:07:05.39
12:48.91
13:26.87
13:12.88
13:54.87
13:41.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
163
MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS
5
01:07:44.40
12:30.90
14:57.37
13:13.14
13:44.60
13:18.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
915
JORGE FLEISCHMANN RUIZ
5
01:08:18.39
13:31.14
13:12.14
14:24.85
13:28.88
13:41.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
790
JORGE ROZAS BAUER
5
01:09:33.87
14:28.39
13:16.88
13:01.14
13:47.11
15:00.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
775
SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA
5
01:13:00.85
14:45.89
13:42.62
14:01.61
15:10.36
15:20.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
806
MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO
5
01:14:35.08
13:27.41
16:27.08
14:53.86
15:03.61
14:43.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
778
JUAN PASSI DE LA RIVERA
5
01:21:54.01
15:52.88
15:53.35
16:14.59
15:47.10
18:06.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
428
GABRIEL SORIA BELTRAN
4
01:09:01.63
15:35.39
14:42.11
14:29.62
24:14.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
333
GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
668
RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ
6
01:14:49.41
12:03.51
12:32.61
12:28.39
12:27.65
12:26.37
12:50.88
00:00.00
2
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
5
01:06:33.48
12:48.23
12:57.63
13:08.63
13:35.88
14:03.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
7
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
5
01:10:18.94
14:01.99
13:25.86
14:38.36
14:26.37
13:46.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
5
01:16:25.64
16:00.21
15:03.85
14:39.62
15:02.60
15:39.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
5
01:16:47.16
14:06.72
15:58.87
14:31.61
15:33.59
16:36.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
956
ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA
4
01:16:02.40
17:07.20
20:53.81
19:43.30
18:18.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
620
RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ
4
00:46:30.36
12:00.70
11:09.90
11:30.39
11:49.37
00:00.00
2
331
SERGIO ROJAS VICENCIO
4
00:46:54.11
11:59.46
11:25.13
11:36.40
11:53.12
00:00.00
3
566
VICENTE VILCHEZ VIDELA
4
00:47:03.87
11:13.95
11:26.39
12:05.90
12:17.63
00:00.00
4
359
MANUEL PEŅA PALACIOS
4
00:47:54.36
11:35.20
12:30.89
11:57.63
11:50.64
00:00.00
5
362
MARCOS MOLINA PIZARRO
4
00:47:55.60
12:27.95
11:47.88
11:58.39
11:41.38
00:00.00
6
479
NICOLAS JIMENEZ BERRIOS
4
00:48:28.86
12:33.20
11:39.63
11:53.14
12:22.89
00:00.00
7
697
GONZALO ALVARADO ARANCIBIA
4
00:49:30.85
12:27.20
12:20.63
12:12.89
12:30.13
00:00.00
8
802
ALLAN OLIVARES MENA
4
00:49:54.84
13:17.94
11:54.13
12:01.15
12:41.62
00:00.00
9
244
MARTIN DELGADO TRIGO
4
00:50:26.10
11:58.45
11:40.14
12:58.88
13:48.63
00:00.00
10
69
BENJAMIN BRUCE CORNEJO
4
00:51:40.83
13:18.94
12:29.38
12:32.89
13:19.62
00:00.00
11
467
FELIPE SANHUEZA SHAW
4
00:52:57.05
13:07.19
12:53.38
13:11.61
13:44.87
00:00.00
12
693
GUILLERMO POZO TOLEDO
4
00:54:00.56
13:36.92
13:44.69
13:26.88
13:12.07
00:00.00
13
100
VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO
4
00:54:12.30
13:37.43
14:04.63
13:10.62
13:19.62
00:00.00
14
397
ARIEL CARRASCO CERDA
4
00:54:32.79
15:21.92
13:37.37
12:56.13
12:37.37
00:00.00
15
921
CRISTOBAL MARIN BRICKELL
4
00:55:03.80
13:40.44
13:04.62
14:12.87
14:05.87
00:00.00
16
530
DIEGO MANZANO ALVARADO
4
00:55:14.05
13:29.20
14:08.59
13:12.40
14:23.86
00:00.00
17
336
ALONSO VALLE MAUREIRA
4
00:56:13.27
12:13.19
15:48.87
14:02.36
14:08.85
00:00.00
18
425
ANGELO PAZ SALGADO
4
00:56:25.77
18:53.15
12:35.61
12:34.89
12:22.12
00:00.00
19
529
BASTIAN JOFRE GARCIA
4
00:56:56.53
15:12.66
14:26.63
13:53.11
13:24.13
00:00.00
20
493
SERGIO FABRES GONZALEZ
4
00:57:14.52
13:28.00
12:59.37
14:35.05
16:12.10
00:00.00
21
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
4
00:58:21.02
12:42.70
12:05.89
19:56.55
13:35.88
00:00.00
22
770
SERGIO LECEA ELIAS
4
00:58:44.26
19:16.88
12:37.87
14:08.38
12:41.13
00:00.00
23
699
JOSE IGNACIO VERA DESSI
3
00:46:56.11
16:21.40
16:25.60
14:09.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
24
612
MATIAS TORO FERNANDEZ
3
00:48:01.86
13:41.94
15:32.84
18:47.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
25
754
BENJAMIN JOFRE GATICA
3
00:48:27.85
15:53.91
15:46.10
16:47.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
26
337
CHRISTIAN FARIAS ABARCA
3
00:48:46.10
15:23.92
16:59.34
16:22.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
27
955
GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO
2
00:54:15.06
25:16.06
28:59.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
507
NICOLAS ESCOBAR HENRIQUEZ
3
00:41:10.17
13:39.44
13:41.11
13:49.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
391
BENJAMIN CEBALLOS BALBOA
2
00:34:19.23
12:21.96
21:57.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
319
MIGUEL GALDAMEZ GALDAMES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
470
FELIPE OLIVAREZ VALDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
968
MANUEL ARANCIBIA VILLAVICENCIO
4
00:47:48.55
12:06.69
11:41.64
11:31.14
12:29.08
00:00.00
2
423
ALVARO RIVEROS DIAZ
4
00:49:38.53
12:55.12
12:08.38
12:25.38
12:09.65
00:00.00
3
945
JUAN CARLOS CACERES ESPINOZA
4
00:50:21.51
12:58.36
12:23.88
12:32.14
12:27.13
00:00.00
4
527
JUAN PABLO CONTRERAS ULLOA
4
00:50:55.27
12:42.12
12:23.39
12:35.13
13:14.63
00:00.00
5
246
GONZALO VASQUEZ ARMIJO
4
00:50:57.01
13:01.11
12:36.14
12:36.37
12:43.39
00:00.00
6
561
FELIPE ALVAREZ HEYL
4
00:51:17.52
12:47.89
12:23.86
13:02.37
13:03.40
00:00.00
7
777
GONZALO COLOSIA ASTETE
4
00:52:49.24
13:37.35
13:19.37
12:50.13
13:02.39
00:00.00
8
794
MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ OSSANDON
4
00:52:50.74
14:03.11
12:52.62
13:00.87
12:54.14
00:00.00
9
116
CAMILO ROLDAN ZAMORA
4
00:52:55.74
12:55.87
12:29.63
14:38.87
12:51.37
00:00.00
10
207
ROBERTO MALDONADO VASQUEZ
4
00:52:57.73
13:38.12
14:43.60
12:11.38
12:24.63
00:00.00
11
938
JOSE FARIAS CASANOVA
4
00:53:16.99
14:05.85
12:54.89
12:47.38
13:28.87
00:00.00
12
709
JOSE MALDONADO VASQUEZ
4
00:54:05.73
13:39.62
13:09.87
12:22.39
14:53.85
00:00.00
13
355
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
4
00:55:14.97
15:19.59
13:24.63
13:09.86
13:20.89
00:00.00
14
450
JOHNN CAMPOS BARRAZA
4
00:56:33.95
12:17.94
12:45.12
13:38.07
17:52.82
00:00.00
15
630
JEAN POOL BALBONTIN TAPIA
4
00:56:40.20
13:54.11
13:46.36
14:10.87
14:48.86
00:00.00
16
823
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
4
00:57:10.70
14:40.34
13:40.38
14:57.11
13:52.87
00:00.00
17
549
ELIAS GUERRERO CARIS
4
00:57:20.95
14:43.09
14:44.37
13:57.86
13:55.63
00:00.00
18
462
GONZALO BERIOS VALDENEGRO
4
00:59:30.18
14:07.61
14:11.13
15:24.09
15:47.35
00:00.00
19
978
ADOLFO ZELADA GUERRERO
3
00:44:23.33
15:18.35
13:57.36
15:07.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
514
LUIS MIGUEL PINTO IBARRA
3
00:45:15.32
13:31.35
16:01.86
15:42.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
509
CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA
3
00:45:46.56
15:42.35
15:03.10
15:01.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
383
FRANCISCO PARADA GATICA
3
00:45:56.07
16:50.83
14:30.12
14:35.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
147
MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CARTES
3
00:46:55.30
15:35.59
15:36.86
15:42.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
24
515
RODOLFO ROJAS VICENCIO
3
00:47:35.10
19:11.55
14:03.13
14:20.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
25
309
MAURICIO ISLA CARTES
3
00:48:05.03
16:07.84
15:29.10
16:28.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
26
555
CRISTIAN ORTIZ GUERRERO
3
00:50:09.51
16:04.09
15:29.37
18:36.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
27
313
ROBERTO CARVAJAL HERRERA
3
00:50:11.01
17:08.82
16:02.37
16:59.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
28
680
ALEX ADASME SAA
3
00:50:36.77
17:08.08
15:24.61
18:04.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
29
361
JORGE GALLEGOS BASUALTO
3
00:50:44.76
16:06.35
16:18.33
18:20.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
30
633
PATRICIO INOSTROZA ITURRA
3
00:54:20.98
17:54.33
16:05.83
20:20.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
31
339
FELIPE ARANDA CABALLERO
3
00:55:22.23
17:41.89
19:28.24
18:12.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
32
636
ALEJANDRO DIAZ MARTINEZ
3
01:02:12.15
18:26.56
20:58.31
22:47.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
33
878
DAVID MERINO VALENZUELA
3
01:22:01.82
13:20.62
16:16.84
52:24.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
522
LUIS APABLAZA COLOMA
2
00:37:21.13
19:34.81
17:46.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
422
JONATHAN ALBORNOZ ROMAN
2
00:39:08.88
16:52.07
22:16.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
669
DAM ARANEDA SILVA
1
00:17:07.33
17:07.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
485
LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
690
GUSTAVO DIAZ MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
8
00:36:32.61
04:39.15
04:33.21
04:34.71
04:28.48
04:32.68
04:30.21
04:30.47
04:43.70
00:00.00
2
854
IGNACIA CORREA BUSTAMANTE
7
00:32:21.14
04:41.91
04:45.47
04:30.70
04:31.46
04:28.94
04:39.46
04:43.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
879
CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ
7
00:36:12.36
05:22.40
05:14.74
05:13.91
05:05.46
05:01.70
05:08.71
05:05.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
570
MARICELA RUIZ LERIS
6
00:34:18.64
05:42.66
05:17.94
05:43.70
05:30.44
05:49.95
06:13.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
96
IGNACIA MALDONADO SOTO
6
00:36:11.62
05:59.40
05:58.94
06:05.19
05:59.70
06:04.94
06:03.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
701
KRISHNA VERGARA AGUILERA
6
00:37:19.60
06:04.90
06:37.93
05:32.47
06:10.44
07:04.43
05:49.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
846
DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ
5
00:32:33.40
06:42.65
07:35.16
06:04.95
06:03.69
06:06.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
950
ANGELA TAPIA ARANCIBIA
5
00:32:35.45
06:46.39
06:03.01
06:42.36
06:35.69
06:28.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
847
MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO
5
00:33:30.89
06:44.64
06:59.43
06:51.44
06:07.69
06:47.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
401
NICOL YAŅEZ PULGAR
5
00:34:27.87
07:07.64
07:04.17
06:53.43
06:35.70
06:46.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
508
HAIDEE SAEZ PAILLAQUEIO
3
00:35:15.62
06:59.65
11:43.87
16:32.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
222
EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ
1
00:07:48.39
07:48.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
166
BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS
8
00:34:05.36
04:08.89
04:14.72
04:14.20
04:10.96
04:19.47
04:16.97
04:20.44
04:19.71
00:00.00
2
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
8
00:36:58.09
04:35.89
04:29.72
04:51.44
04:34.46
04:34.19
04:42.22
04:30.72
04:39.45
00:00.00
3
672
FELIPE ALARCON ITURRA
7
00:34:12.11
04:46.14
04:32.21
04:58.27
05:11.89
04:52.95
04:51.71
04:58.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
427
JUAN JOSE REINOSO ARANDA
7
00:34:16.61
04:52.39
04:45.95
04:55.45
04:50.96
05:02.70
04:53.70
04:55.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
850
SANTIAGO FUENZALIDA DREIMAN
7
00:35:26.10
05:06.89
04:53.44
05:00.96
05:00.96
04:59.19
05:08.95
05:15.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
7
00:36:06.83
05:33.63
04:51.21
05:05.70
05:12.19
04:49.47
05:25.20
05:09.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
543
JOAQUIN VICENCIO MUņOZ
7
00:38:38.82
05:47.64
05:37.94
05:39.44
05:26.95
05:27.47
05:22.94
05:16.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
914
EDUARDO LOO ROMERO
7
00:39:55.55
05:36.13
05:37.69
05:41.96
05:35.26
05:44.12
05:44.70
05:55.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
593
GASPAR GALLARDO DIAZ
6
00:36:33.59
05:53.39
06:21.92
06:25.44
05:45.95
05:28.45
06:38.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
108
CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ
6
00:36:51.34
06:09.63
05:48.45
06:02.17
06:09.46
06:15.19
06:26.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
738
JUAN JOSE MOLINA PIZARRO
6
00:36:54.60
05:36.89
06:36.68
06:02.68
06:52.45
06:09.44
05:36.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
871
PABLO GUERRA PONCE
1
00:06:05.62
06:05.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
7
00:34:01.02
05:04.30
04:49.94
04:41.46
04:44.70
04:45.45
04:48.70
05:06.47
00:00.00
2
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
7
00:34:22.02
05:24.54
04:47.19
04:49.97
04:48.70
04:49.69
04:48.71
04:53.22
00:00.00
3
110
CRISTOBAL MELLA LABRA
7
00:35:19.75
05:39.53
04:57.96
04:49.70
04:46.70
05:01.96
05:05.70
04:58.20
00:00.00
4
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
7
00:36:38.98
05:39.03
05:13.19
05:02.95
05:08.46
05:01.46
05:24.69
05:09.20
00:00.00
5
932
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
7
00:37:51.47
05:51.53
05:12.20
05:10.96
05:16.44
05:26.20
05:36.95
05:17.19
00:00.00
6
439
FRANCISCO URTUBIA VALDIVIA
6
00:34:21.27
05:49.78
05:39.70
05:30.19
05:34.20
05:59.19
05:48.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
6
00:36:58.49
05:47.28
05:38.94
06:33.20
05:53.44
06:27.94
06:37.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
354
DIEGO URTUBIA ARAYA
5
00:35:11.50
07:50.26
06:39.95
06:57.17
06:47.69
06:56.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
728
ALONSO OKUINGHTTONS MATURANA
4
00:40:24.70
07:08.26
17:13.60
08:14.92
07:47.92
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
345
AGUSTINA PAZ VERGARA AGUILERA
3
00:37:31.47
13:41.70
12:56.13
10:53.64
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
714
EZEQUIEL GOMEZ DELGADO
5
00:22:06.89
04:27.04
05:09.72
04:08.20
04:02.70
04:19.23
00:00.00
2
368
SEBASTIAN TORREJON PAEZ
5
00:22:15.38
04:52.29
04:37.71
04:17.96
04:08.47
04:18.95
00:00.00
3
967
MARTIN TELLO PAEZ
5
00:23:41.86
05:04.53
04:20.22
04:50.95
04:38.21
04:47.95
00:00.00
4
468
VALENTINO OFFER SALAZAR
5
00:23:56.61
04:45.85
05:09.90
04:31.94
04:51.97
04:36.95
00:00.00
5
984
CRYSTINA DONOSO BAEZA
5
00:25:44.41
05:03.36
05:18.70
05:08.94
05:18.70
04:54.71
00:00.00
A
151
SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO
2
00:15:22.94
07:11.26
08:11.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
521
ISIDORA PINTO ULLOGA
1
00:08:00.01
08:00.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
565
MANUEL ARANCIBIA JARA
4
00:22:39.43
05:51.34
05:48.45
05:22.20
05:37.44
00:00.00
2
2
AGUSTINA BAZAEZ ESPINOSA
4
00:26:00.14
06:46.34
06:48.43
05:57.95
06:27.42
00:00.00
3
418
LUCAS DEL CANTO BUCAREY
3
00:28:27.13
10:15.80
09:31.41
08:39.92
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
306
GASPAR CANELO PEREZ
3
00:28:28.39
09:17.32
11:23.38
07:47.69
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
3
SANTIAGO HORMANN LETELIER
3
00:29:01.39
08:39.33
06:24.92
13:57.14
00:00.00
00:00.00