Salir           4ta FECHA HS 2022



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
75
SEBASTIAN PAKCIARZ POLVORIN
6
01:34:58.34
15:22.63
15:54.60
15:58.09
15:41.58
16:18.60
15:42.84
00:00.00
2
72
FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT
6
01:42:13.27
16:06.13
16:42.34
17:10.58
17:08.08
17:37.06
17:29.08
00:00.00
3
31
NICOLAS PAKCIARZ POLVORIN
6
01:45:47.23
16:40.38
17:15.08
18:01.57
18:45.06
17:29.07
17:36.07
00:00.00
4
42
ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT
6
01:47:24.98
16:56.87
17:50.83
17:53.57
17:59.07
17:47.30
18:57.34
00:00.00
5
23
PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS
6
01:49:55.69
17:09.87
17:45.33
18:23.56
18:25.56
18:50.33
19:21.04
00:00.00
6
114
ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO
6
01:53:07.67
17:40.36
18:07.58
18:24.31
19:35.06
19:51.07
19:29.29
00:00.00
7
98
MARCO GERBAUD KERN
5
01:35:07.16
18:01.92
18:51.07
19:07.32
20:09.72
18:57.13
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
40
IVAN SAAVEDRA ALVAREZ
5
01:35:10.09
18:26.87
19:54.04
19:36.81
17:51.07
19:21.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
855
JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA
5
01:49:01.71
19:43.59
20:39.31
22:52.27
22:13.77
23:32.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
250
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
184
JOSE TOMAS DOLLENZ RIED
5
01:36:24.60
18:18.62
19:14.32
18:53.55
20:13.04
19:45.07
00:00.00
2
156
FELIPE KINAST GARRIDO
5
01:37:23.09
19:30.10
18:43.57
20:01.06
19:32.80
19:35.56
00:00.00
3
64
FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ
5
01:38:07.08
18:02.13
20:15.54
19:51.80
20:02.30
19:55.31
00:00.00
4
433
RAIMUNDO LANTE DE LA ROVERE
5
01:40:44.80
18:41.87
19:28.80
20:04.31
20:35.53
21:54.29
00:00.00
5
109
SIMON LAMA ARCE
5
01:41:44.80
19:09.87
20:50.53
20:41.55
20:47.05
20:15.80
00:00.00
6
51
SEBASTIAN FERRER ANABALON
5
01:43:52.52
19:53.36
21:10.78
21:07.78
21:06.81
20:33.79
00:00.00
A
194
MARTIN FERRER ANABALON
1
00:18:00.62
18:00.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
97
PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA
5
01:37:55.24
18:37.06
20:05.29
19:44.31
19:38.29
19:50.29
00:00.00
2
206
JOAN AVILA AVILA
5
01:43:11.46
19:28.04
20:02.54
21:09.54
20:39.54
21:51.80
00:00.00
3
370
BENJAMIN ABHUADBA GARCIA
5
01:45:06.94
19:42.78
21:14.80
21:32.27
21:25.29
21:11.80
00:00.00
4
19
GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA
5
01:49:20.91
21:27.00
21:52.79
22:15.55
21:40.02
22:05.55
00:00.00
5
885
MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT
5
01:49:23.15
20:00.29
20:52.79
27:15.22
17:09.82
24:05.03
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
5
01:37:08.87
18:30.64
19:00.07
19:17.80
20:11.29
20:09.07
00:00.00
2
210
RAUL CANCINO HIDALGO
5
01:40:01.83
19:56.13
19:50.81
19:50.04
20:13.05
20:11.80
00:00.00
3
201
JORGE NASSAR SILVA
5
01:42:15.56
19:54.37
20:13.80
21:08.57
20:27.02
20:31.80
00:00.00
4
740
MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO
5
01:44:09.30
20:04.12
20:33.55
21:17.29
21:09.04
21:05.30
00:00.00
5
824
ALEX SILVA UGARTE
5
01:45:35.52
20:34.89
22:44.26
20:32.04
20:27.06
21:17.27
00:00.00
6
58
ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA
5
01:47:03.26
20:34.13
20:46.54
21:29.53
21:59.03
22:14.03
00:00.00
7
498
NICOLAS VILLELA LARRAIN
5
01:50:32.73
20:36.12
22:45.02
21:58.78
22:47.77
22:25.04
00:00.00
8
550
DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA
4
01:28:44.94
20:50.87
21:51.28
22:15.29
23:47.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
930
MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA
4
01:32:57.65
22:51.34
22:57.53
22:23.54
24:45.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
594
EUGENIO ARRAU HEVIA
4
01:35:21.37
23:10.36
23:05.00
24:43.52
24:22.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
606
JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON
3
01:02:25.71
20:07.12
20:57.31
21:21.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
866
MANUEL JESUS GALLARDO DIAZ
3
01:07:11.89
19:31.39
20:08.53
27:31.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
429
GIORGIO SCOLA BORDOLI
3
01:09:31.89
24:20.32
22:15.30
22:56.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
471
VICENTE CUADRO ROJAS
2
00:40:41.92
19:55.64
20:46.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
835
ARISTIDES MARIN ROJAS
2
00:53:49.79
23:30.34
30:19.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
5
01:43:17.98
20:04.05
20:43.55
20:25.79
20:35.54
21:29.05
00:00.00
2
456
MARIO ALAMO SAGLIE
5
01:43:38.97
19:57.56
21:31.03
20:26.80
20:41.53
21:02.05
00:00.00
3
641
LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS
5
01:48:03.98
21:25.78
21:31.04
20:55.35
22:02.99
22:08.82
00:00.00
4
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
5
01:49:21.41
21:22.03
22:04.54
21:28.27
21:47.80
22:38.77
00:00.00
5
751
IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA
4
01:28:39.61
20:41.80
22:10.52
22:35.03
23:12.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
317
JUAN CARLOS NORDETTI DUMAS
4
01:32:27.83
21:13.04
23:45.51
24:18.76
23:10.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
933
JUVENAL FERREIRA CALDERON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
281
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
516
PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ
5
01:44:26.76
20:54.82
20:12.55
20:34.56
21:15.52
21:29.31
00:00.00
2
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
5
01:53:27.16
23:47.55
21:12.79
21:53.29
22:42.52
23:51.01
00:00.00
3
534
FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA
4
01:35:03.60
21:48.81
26:14.51
24:11.00
22:49.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
99
SERGIO ARAYA HERRERA
4
01:38:26.58
22:03.33
24:55.24
25:14.26
26:13.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
185
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
3
01:17:40.52
23:59.79
25:01.75
28:38.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
4
01:19:44.53
18:35.73
19:53.97
20:39.79
20:35.04
00:00.00
2
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
4
01:24:02.75
20:15.30
20:38.86
21:22.06
21:46.53
00:00.00
3
311
LUIS GONZALEZ CERDA
4
01:29:19.95
21:53.90
22:37.73
22:19.79
22:28.53
00:00.00
4
438
JULIO ARIAS RUIZ
4
01:33:36.16
22:01.40
23:31.73
23:58.76
24:04.27
00:00.00
5
73
RENZO ARELLANO TORO
4
01:34:28.66
23:24.87
22:45.74
24:10.02
24:08.03
00:00.00
6
66
MARCO MILLAS GONZALEZ
4
01:40:40.83
21:39.76
24:50.35
26:10.75
27:59.97
00:00.00
7
685
ARTURO CAYO ARDILES
4
01:42:33.33
24:56.33
25:07.25
24:40.01
27:49.74
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
376
CRISTIAN PEŅA CATALAN
4
01:17:17.63
18:42.46
19:13.56
19:24.30
19:57.31
00:00.00
2
674
TOMAS SAAVEDRA IBACETA
4
01:19:16.60
19:07.95
19:50.56
20:00.55
20:17.54
00:00.00
3
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
4
01:20:22.86
19:29.68
19:52.32
20:45.29
20:15.57
00:00.00
4
11
TOMAS URZUA CORREA
4
01:21:28.09
20:21.70
20:41.55
20:27.54
19:57.30
00:00.00
5
351
JOHNNY GOMEZ HERRERA
4
01:21:57.07
20:53.94
20:19.29
20:35.54
20:08.30
00:00.00
6
491
DAVID MANZANO CATALDO
4
01:23:52.32
22:46.16
20:17.06
20:45.29
20:03.81
00:00.00
7
187
BENJAMIN ORTIZ PRIETO
4
01:24:48.06
21:50.42
21:11.55
20:45.05
21:01.04
00:00.00
8
820
CRISTOBAL ALARCON ITURRA
4
01:26:04.31
21:01.20
21:19.29
21:56.52
21:47.30
00:00.00
9
767
NICOLAS ALFARO VELASQUEZ
4
01:31:23.25
23:06.92
23:07.77
21:55.78
23:12.78
00:00.00
10
717
PEDRO CORREA WOOD
4
01:32:16.72
23:23.65
22:52.04
23:37.27
22:23.76
00:00.00
11
799
SEBASTIAN LEYTON VILLAGRA
4
01:32:51.48
23:58.98
23:26.94
23:07.77
22:17.79
00:00.00
12
371
JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA
4
01:34:29.45
23:03.17
23:10.75
24:18.79
23:56.74
00:00.00
13
812
CRISTOBAL FIGUEROA ARRAU
4
01:40:10.40
24:07.41
24:48.26
26:19.73
24:55.00
00:00.00
14
927
VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA
3
01:17:17.71
28:20.11
25:17.00
23:40.60
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
408
JULIO ARIAS INZUNZA
3
01:14:17.67
23:05.92
26:45.73
24:26.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
321
GUILLERMO LEIVA AHUMADA
2
00:54:52.86
24:17.64
30:35.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
888
JUAN PABLO VALENZUELA BRUCHER
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
224
PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
384
ALAN ROJAS JORQUERA
4
01:38:00.94
20:51.67
21:27.80
19:53.05
11:10.40
24:38.02


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
684
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
4
01:30:38.07
21:53.81
22:26.24
22:57.00
23:21.02
00:00.00
2
480
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS
4
01:31:49.31
23:07.25
22:21.02
23:09.26
23:11.78
00:00.00
3
675
HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR
4
01:33:20.30
23:12.99
22:52.52
23:20.01
23:54.78
00:00.00
4
595
JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ
4
01:34:10.80
23:09.00
23:54.02
23:40.49
23:27.29
00:00.00
5
26
CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ
4
01:34:17.80
21:38.51
25:11.00
23:56.52
23:31.77
00:00.00
6
336
FERNANDO VELIZ MORENO
4
01:35:57.03
23:15.00
24:32.01
23:28.75
24:41.27
00:00.00
7
419
ANUAR LOBOS FUENZALIDA
4
01:36:16.02
24:26.50
23:36.26
23:48.51
24:24.75
00:00.00
8
806
MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO
4
01:37:08.77
23:06.25
23:41.51
24:26.77
25:54.24
00:00.00
9
711
RICHARD CADIZ DONOSO
4
01:37:22.32
25:20.98
23:26.58
24:22.26
24:12.50
00:00.00
10
638
ANDRES CASTAŅEDA NUŅEZ
4
01:41:52.72
24:27.97
24:35.02
25:59.24
26:50.49
00:00.00
11
615
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
3
01:16:33.46
25:02.22
25:49.00
25:42.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
382
FRANCISCO VALLADARES MEZA
3
01:19:23.94
27:29.69
26:20.50
25:33.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
625
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
3
01:20:47.67
28:41.44
25:10.25
26:55.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
635
ALEX CABRERA MORALES
3
01:23:17.16
32:53.64
25:39.50
24:44.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
788
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
3
01:27:16.61
33:03.41
27:22.21
26:50.99
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
163
MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS
2
01:06:58.56
25:36.96
41:21.60
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
848
RAUL AGUAYO ARANCIBIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
845
RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 55

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
668
RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ
4
01:28:41.20
22:09.37
22:26.51
22:24.79
21:40.53
00:00.00
2
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
4
01:38:24.87
25:34.07
24:24.26
23:43.52
24:43.02
00:00.00
3
7
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
01:16:01.07
26:25.82
24:15.25
25:20.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
62
FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA
3
01:24:14.50
30:46.04
25:35.73
27:52.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
01:25:41.74
27:41.30
26:22.74
31:37.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
3
01:36:19.87
33:02.74
31:32.95
31:44.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
753
CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO
3
01:39:50.35
35:07.23
31:35.69
33:07.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
956
ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA
2
01:18:14.31
38:13.20
40:01.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
465
MAXIMO CASTILLO CABRERA
3
01:03:25.51
20:40.68
20:45.05
21:59.78
00:00.00
2
697
GONZALO ALVARADO ARANCIBIA
3
01:08:05.71
21:39.93
22:20.77
24:05.01
00:00.00
3
409
RODRIGO IBACACHE VALLEJOS
3
01:08:06.22
22:02.16
22:09.54
23:54.52
00:00.00
4
620
RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ
3
01:08:27.20
22:44.91
22:35.28
23:07.01
00:00.00
5
467
FELIPE SANHUEZA SHAW
3
01:15:19.39
22:23.91
23:48.76
29:06.72
00:00.00
6
337
CHRISTIAN FARIAS ABARCA
3
01:16:10.13
24:22.66
25:50.22
25:57.25
00:00.00
7
990
EDISON VAZQUEZ AMPUERO
3
01:16:10.62
23:14.96
27:29.92
25:25.74
00:00.00
8
474
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
2
01:06:16.71
30:13.08
36:03.63
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
955
GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO
2
01:13:48.15
34:59.79
38:48.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
394
ALAN CATALAN SOTO
2
00:53:21.36
24:55.89
28:25.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
564
EMILIO MIRANDA CARREņO
2
01:00:51.54
30:20.84
30:30.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
69
BENJAMIN BRUCE CORNEJO
1
00:20:55.68
20:55.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
479
NICOLAS JIMENEZ BERRIOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
87
SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
529
BASTIAN JOFRE GARCIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
362
MARCOS MOLINA PIZARRO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
794
MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ OSSANDON
3
01:05:48.19
21:17.88
21:34.04
22:56.27
00:00.00
2
696
GIAN FRANCO OFFER OSSA
3
01:07:27.16
22:53.63
21:53.77
22:39.76
00:00.00
3
246
GONZALO VASQUEZ ARMIJO
3
01:09:33.40
22:36.63
24:08.75
22:48.02
00:00.00
4
548
CESAR MENESES GOMEZ
3
01:14:58.84
25:01.34
24:38.75
25:18.75
00:00.00
5
709
JOSE MALDONADO VASQUEZ
3
01:15:26.09
25:20.33
25:41.51
24:24.25
00:00.00
6
945
JUAN CARLOS CACERES ESPINOZA
3
01:15:26.85
25:43.59
25:24.24
24:19.02
00:00.00
7
938
JOSE FARIAS CASANOVA
3
01:16:47.83
24:32.85
25:56.50
26:18.48
00:00.00
8
352
JAIME RIQUELME SANCHEZ
3
01:19:04.30
33:30.76
23:17.78
22:15.76
00:00.00
9
878
DAVID MERINO VALENZUELA
3
01:20:10.05
32:44.52
24:02.27
23:23.26
00:00.00
10
549
ELIAS GUERRERO CARIS
3
01:22:18.02
26:15.34
26:16.98
29:45.70
00:00.00
11
462
GONZALO BERIOS VALDENEGRO
3
02:21:20.68
33:29.75
27:02.24
80:48.69
00:00.00
12
555
CRISTIAN ORTIZ GUERRERO
2
01:09:28.41
34:34.02
34:54.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
313
ROBERTO CARVAJAL HERRERA
2
01:14:51.36
38:12.73
36:38.63
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
633
PATRICIO INOSTROZA ITURRA
2
01:17:17.81
38:13.71
39:04.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
341
RODRIGO OCHOA JERIA
1
01:05:45.93
65:45.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
827
SEBASTTIAN PEŅA FLORES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
978
ADOLFO ZELADA GUERRERO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
854
IGNACIA CORREA BUSTAMANTE
8
00:31:51.59
03:40.37
04:05.21
04:01.46
03:58.96
03:55.97
03:56.21
04:06.96
04:06.45
00:00.00
2
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
8
00:34:27.56
03:46.37
04:43.70
04:29.46
04:12.70
04:26.47
04:14.70
04:15.96
04:18.20
00:00.00
3
879
CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ
6
00:36:07.55
04:10.61
12:43.64
04:58.18
04:48.20
04:45.47
04:41.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
846
DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
472
CRISTOBAL CUADRO ROJAS
8
00:32:44.62
04:13.17
04:05.68
04:02.21
03:57.49
03:57.19
04:17.97
04:02.46
04:08.45
00:00.00
2
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
8
00:32:47.39
03:42.41
04:10.21
04:06.96
04:23.45
04:02.72
04:10.19
04:01.46
04:09.99
00:00.00
3
386
JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA
8
00:35:09.10
04:12.16
04:49.69
04:19.71
04:16.70
04:24.72
04:22.96
04:17.20
04:25.96
00:00.00
4
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
8
00:35:50.83
04:11.91
04:49.17
04:37.23
04:28.46
04:28.95
04:29.96
04:26.21
04:18.94
00:00.00
5
413
CLEMENTE PRIDA AMENABAR
8
00:35:52.58
04:18.22
04:48.19
04:45.71
04:16.91
04:27.49
04:30.41
04:27.75
04:17.90
00:00.00
6
850
SANTIAGO FUENZALIDA DREIMAN
8
00:35:55.34
04:21.15
04:43.45
04:36.20
04:26.97
04:43.45
04:31.96
04:17.46
04:14.70
00:00.00
7
414
MANUEL PRIDA AMENABAR
7
00:32:46.94
04:56.96
04:50.70
04:27.40
04:22.75
04:52.21
04:47.96
04:28.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
914
EDUARDO LOO ROMERO
7
00:33:21.37
04:17.66
04:46.21
05:34.67
04:37.71
04:39.71
04:23.69
05:01.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
346
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
7
00:34:43.60
04:56.66
05:06.44
04:54.70
04:55.45
04:55.69
04:59.46
04:55.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
596
GASPAR GALLARDO DIAZ
7
00:35:01.84
05:10.39
05:10.45
04:49.21
04:56.94
05:16.19
04:52.46
04:46.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
672
FELIPE ALARCON ITURRA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantiles B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
189
ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS
8
00:33:12.57
03:48.37
04:31.20
04:15.20
04:22.72
04:10.45
04:11.46
03:53.46
03:59.71
00:00.00
2
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
8
00:33:48.57
04:04.61
04:40.46
04:23.21
04:02.70
04:10.47
04:05.45
04:11.47
04:10.20
00:00.00
3
627
JAIME VALLADARES ALFARO
8
00:34:46.56
04:17.37
04:26.70
04:32.21
04:17.20
04:14.96
04:21.20
04:16.97
04:19.95
00:00.00
4
110
CRISTOBAL MELLA LABRA
8
00:35:02.80
04:06.11
04:45.45
04:20.70
04:20.22
04:19.95
04:24.72
04:17.45
04:28.20
00:00.00
5
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
7
00:31:59.08
04:04.38
04:45.70
04:42.44
04:38.19
04:49.22
04:28.20
04:30.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
7
00:33:47.58
04:30.11
04:54.95
04:39.21
04:57.93
04:44.97
04:59.20
05:01.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
439
FRANCISCO URTUBIA VALDIVIA
6
00:31:39.09
05:06.85
05:10.94
05:49.21
05:11.94
05:08.45
05:11.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
973
PEDRO VARGAS MONTANARI
6
00:34:38.06
05:17.35
06:02.69
05:32.69
05:47.45
05:57.69
06:00.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
151
SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO
3
00:20:55.19
06:49.10
08:17.41
05:48.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
714
EZEQUIEL GOMEZ DELGADO
6
00:20:50.55
02:50.23
03:34.21
03:38.03
03:33.65
03:36.23
03:38.20
00:00.00
2
65
YEINER OROZCO FLOREZ
5
00:22:20.53
03:53.46
04:49.46
04:52.20
04:36.70
04:08.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
468
VALENTINO OFFER SALAZAR
5
00:22:22.80
04:10.48
05:51.67
04:18.20
03:55.48
04:06.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
368
SEBASTIAN TORREJON PAEZ
2
00:06:36.69
02:52.97
03:43.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
902
LORETO GONZALEZ MADRID
1
00:03:03.73
03:03.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
221
FACUNDO VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
967
MARTIN TELLO PAEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
565
MANUEL ARANCIBIA JARA
6
00:21:36.28
03:02.98
03:45.72
03:42.96
03:43.22
03:35.20
03:46.20
00:00.00