E-Kronos
Pilotos HS 2017          Salir

Nombre
Categoría
Ciudad Team
1
CHAHUAN JARA, NAIN ANDRES
Elite
LA CALERA MOTORSPEED
2
ROJAS VILCHES, DIEGO
Elite
SANTIAGO KAWASAKI
3
ALCALDE UNDURRAGA, RODRIGO
Mayores de 42
ISLA DE MAIPO NINGUNO
4
TAMAYO ETCHEPARE, MAXIMILIANO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
5
ABATTE MAYOL, SEBASTIAN
Promocional
SAN BERNARDO ZONA ENDURERA
6
BRAVO ORELLANA, AXEL
Promo +35
QUILPUE MOTOREPS
7
LORCA CAMMAS, CATALINA
Mujeres A
VIÑA DEL MAR TEAM PPT
8
RIOSECO SEPULVEDA, JORGE
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO
9
PEREZ GARCIA, SEBASTIAN
Intermedios
SANTIAGO NO
10
PEÑA SILVA, VICENTE
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO
11
Libre
 
 
 
12
LOPEZ FARIAS, ARIEL
Promocional
SANTIAGO
13
LOPEZ SEPULVEDA, DANIEL
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
14
AUBRY GIMENO, TOMAS
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO
15
ORDENES FUENTES, BENJAMIN
Escuelita 2T
SANTIAGO ENDURO VALLE ALICAHUE
16
ESPINA GOMEZ, MARTIN
Promocional
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
17
OVALLE PEREZ, MATIAS
Elite
SANTIAGO BETA
18
ARIZTIA SALAS, RODRIGO
Expertos
PAINE
19
GUZMAN BARRIA, GONZALO
Expertos +35
VIÑA DEL MAR KALI
20
PEREZ SANDOVAL, ALEXIS
Escuela
SANTIAGO
21
OLAZABAL PEÑA, CRISTOBAL
Promo +35
SANTIAGO CHAMISERO BIKERS
22
BERNAL OTAROLA, PATRICIO
Expertos +35
QUILLOTA ENDURO PRO
23
KANTHAK PEREZ, BENJAMIN
Elite
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS TEAM
24
PINTO SILVA, LUKAS
Infantiles B
LA CALERA LOS BIELAS LOKAS
25
BAZAEZ ARAYA, GERALD
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO TC RACING
26
AGUILAR ROMAN, GONZALO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
27
LEON LEON, OMAR
Expertos +35
STGO TEAM JANKATE !!LEON ENDURO
28
ALVAREZ SALAS, JUAN
Super Expertos
VICUÑA MOTOCLUB VALLE DEL ELQUI
29
URTUBIA ULLOA, PASCAL
Infantiles A
SANTIAGO ENDURO PIRQUE
30
MUÑOZ MACIAS, IGNACIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO TEAM GALA
31
MILLA CERDA, FERNANDO
Super Expertos
RANCAGUA -
32
CARDOEN BONNEFOY, BENJAMIN
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO
33
VARGAS OYARZO, ALFREDO
Escuela
SANTIAGO LAMPA A FONDO
34
TAMAYO ETCHEPARE, LUCAS
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO
35
MARIN GONZALEZ, FELIPE
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
36
PINO RAMOS, JUAN
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO ENDURO PRO
37
QUINTANILLA CALVO, PABLO
Expertos
SANTIAGO GRAFIKALE RACING
38
GUZMAN LAFONTAINE, FRANCISCO
Elite
SANTIAGO HONDA CHILE
39
SCHIELE VALENZUELA, JEREMIAS
Intermedios
TEMUCO
40
CACES BUROTTO, SEBASTIAN
Super Expertos
TALAGANTE
41
PINTO SILVA, MATIAS
Infantiles A
LA CALERA LOS BIELAS LOKAS
42
PARAUD ABBOTT, ARTURO
Elite
CURACAVI PARAUD
43
VALDES ROJAS, ROBERTO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO PALMAX
44
Libre
 
 
 
45
RIVEROS HURTADO, MATIAS
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO A FONDO CINEMARK
46
ROMAN DE LA TORRE, SERGIO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO TM IMOTO
47
Libre
 
 
 
48
VARGAS LORCA, EDUARDO
Expertos +35
PERALILLO
49
DONOSO PAROT, MAURICIO
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO CNE
50
LEON IDE, RICARDO
Escuelita 4T
SANTIAGO CHAQUETAS ROJAS
51
RIOSECO BUSTOS, BENJANMIN
Promocional
SANTIAGO
52
ARANDA SALINAS, JUAN RICARDO
Infantiles A
SAN ESTEBAN ENDURO PRO
53
CARVAJAL SILVA, EDUARDO
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO CHAQUETAS ROJAS
54
JIMENEZ RAMOS, MATIAS
Infantiles A
BUIN
55
PALMA ESPINOZA, RICARDO
Elite
RANCAGUA
56
SALAZAR BRAVO, PABLO
Escuelita 2T
LA CRUZ SAFRUT
57
RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS, WILLIAM
Intermedios +35
MELIPILLA RENEGA2 M PINTO
58
CANO ISLAS, GABRIEL
Elite
QUILPUE MOTOREPS
59
FAJARDO MORALES, MARCELO
Super Expertos
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
60
Libre
 
 
 
61
CEA CID, VICENTE
Expertos
SANTIAGO TEAM BETA ENDURO
62
SALGADO FALTIN, MATIAS
Super Expertos
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
63
OTERO FUENTES, NICOLAS
Infantiles A
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
64
ASPEE SOLIS, LUIS
Elite
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
65
MARTINEZ CHAVEZ, OSCAR
Escuela
SAN FELIPE NINGUNO
66
PEREZ ROBLES, GONZALO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO
67
BECERRA ESPINOSA, ANTONIO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO TEAM 5MOTO
68
COSTABAL CEA, JUAN IGNACIO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO TEAM MARIA PINTO
69
Libre
 
 
 
70
GALLARDO ORTEGA, MARCOS
Escuela
SANTIAGO
71
SALAZAR ASENJO, JEAN CLAUDIO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
72
PARAUD ABBOTT, FELIPE
Elite
CURACAVI DUNLOP
73
ARELLANO TORO, RENZO
Mayores de 42
QUILPUE MOTOREPS
74
MIRANDA SEPULVEDA, FELIPE
Expertos
RANCAGUA
75
POBLETE LECAROS, ROBINSON
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
76
VILLARONGA MUGA, SERGIO
Expertos
SANTIAGO RAZA EXTREMA
77
OSSA ORTIZ, DANIEL
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO
78
NILO FUENTES, CLAUDIO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
79
VALENZUELA CORTEZ, AMARO
Infantiles B
CABILDO
80
LORA PORTER, SEBASTIAN
Super Expertos
CURACAVI SLORA PORTERNC
81
CARREÑO DE LA CARRERA, FELIPE
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
82
CARRASCO ZUÑIGA, CRISTIAN
Promo +35
STGO MASMOTO
83
CORTES VALDEVENITO, AGUSTIN
Infantiles A
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO CROOSTEAM
84
RUDLOFF ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER
Elite
CURACAVI NINGUNO
85
JOFRE RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO
Intermedios +35
TALAGANTE HS RIDERS
86
TOBAR POLANCO, BRUNO
Expertos
SANTIAGO
87
OTERO FUENTES, SEBASTIAN
Infantiles B
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
88
BARROS GARCIA-HUIDOBRO, DANIEL
Escuelita 2T
SANTIAGO
89
SCHIELE WERTH, GERARDO
Expertos
TEMUCO
90
SEGURA ARDISANA, FELIPE
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO KTM
91
NILO GATICA, ULISES
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO APE
92
LORA MECHAUD, ALEJANDRO
Expertos
CURACAVI NINGUNO
93
Libre
 
 
 
94
GARATE NICOLETTI, ALFREDO
Mayores de 55
TALAGANTE KTM
95
Libre
 
 
 
96
BARRIOS ECHEVERRIA, RODRIGO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO FMCP
97
MOSQUEA RIVERA, PATRICIO
Expertos
LAMPA - SANTIAGO TEAM LAMPÁ A FONDO
98
GERBAUD KERN, MARCO
Super Expertos
PUDAHUEL TM IMOTO CHILE
99
ARAYA HERRERA, SERGIO
Promo +35
RENGO RONY MOTO
100
Libre
 
 
 
101
WEGMAN ., ORON
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
102
VELIZ GROSE, RODRIGO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
103
CARRASCO AGUIRRE, IVAN
Intermedios +35
MARIA PINTO RENEGA2 M PINTO
104
BARRAZA VERGARA, MELINA
Mujeres A
SAN FELIPE MELINA CROSS
105
ANDRADE AMARO, JUAN
Escuela
CURACAVI
106
SALAZAR BRAVO, GABRIEL
Escuelita 2T
LA CRUZ SAFRUT
107
ALVAREZ BURGOS, LUIS
Escuela +30
SAN BERNARDO
108
GARAY CACERES, FELIPE
Elite
VIÑA DEL MAR ENDURO CABILDO
109
ESPINA GOMEZ, LUIS FELIPE
Intermedios
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
110
SILVA GREZ, MAURICIO
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO PPT
111
MENDEZ HERNANDEZ, MARCELO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO GAS GAS
112
LEITON UGARTE, SOLEDAD
Intermedios
IQUIQUE MELHUICH KAWASAKI
113
VALDEBENITO CUBILLOS, LUIS
Mayores de 55
SANTIAGO SIN BRUJULA
114
VICENCIO ROBLEDO, ERWIN
Elite
SANTIAGO VICENCIORACING 114
115
MUÑOZ ZUÑIGA, FELIPE
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO
116
VALENCIA YAÑEZ, MARIO
Expertos
LOST ANDES RACING LOST ANDES RACING
117
THOMSEN BACIGALUPO, RICARDO
Intermedios
LIMACHE TEAM KALI
118
MANRIQUEZ VILLARROEL, JOHN
Promocional
SANTIAGO
119
ITURRIAGA POVEDA, CRISTOBAL
Promocional
SANTIAGO
120
VALENZUELA ESCOBEDO, FABIAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
121
REYES TAPIA, RODRIGO
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO TEAM ANTIOQUEñO
122
NILO ROJAS, FRANCISCA
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
123
HUERTA HUERTA, JESUS
Escuela
MELIPILLA
124
MORA CORNEJO, DANIEL
Escuela
SANTIAGO
125
SANTANA CARCAMO, ALEJANDRO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO MOTOCLINIC
126
Libre
 
 
 
127
ANDAUR LAGOS, TOMAS
Escuela
SANTIANGO 5MOTOS
128
JENSEN BIHAN, LUIS FELIPE
Intermedios
SANTIAGO PPT
129
CHACON TOWNSEND, MAURICIO
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO
130
PIZARRO MONTERO, FRANCISCO
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO MOTO X-ATUNGUAYCO
131
GARCIA CRUZ, RODRIGO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
132
PELLEGRINI MORENO, ENZO
Expertos
SALAMANCA
133
CAPO BAHAMONDES, FERNANDO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO TEAM ANTIOQUEÑO
134
CREMASCHI BARRIGA, ANDRES
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
135
CARRASCO PUGA, ANGELO
Promocional
SAN FELIPE NINGUNO
136
FERNANDEZ CHANDIA, RODRIGO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
137
LOPEZ INOSTROZA, NICOLAS
Infantiles A
SANTIAGO
138
Libre
 
 
 
139
FARIAS CASABONNE, LUIS
Mayores de 42
MELIPILLA DUNLOP
140
VALDES DIAZ, PEDRO
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO CHAQUETAS ROJAS
141
ALCAINO SEPULVEDA, VICENTE
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
142
CELIS MANRIQUEZ, CRISTIAN
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO CHAQUETAS ROJAS
143
Libre
 
 
 
144
SAIEH BATARSE, JOSE
Expertos +35
SATINAGO CHAQUETAS ROJAS
145
ALCAINO CACERES, PATRICIO
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO TEAM PPT
146
Libre
 
 
 
147
ALVAREZ CACERES, OSCAR
Expertos +35
MELIPILLA NINGUNO
148
JARA MUÑOZ, ALONSO
Infantiles A
MELIPILLA ENDURO MELIPILLA
149
JARA MUÑOZ, DANIEL
Infantiles B
MELIPILLA ENDURO MELIPILLA
150
Libre
 
 
 
151
VALENZUELA ROMERO, SEBASTIAN
Escuelita 4T
SANTIAGO GRAFIKALE RACING
152
Libre
 
 
 
153
REBOLLEDO TORETTO, WILLIAMS
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO GALA
154
Libre
 
 
 
155
FERNANDEZ JARA, RUBEN
Escuelita 2T
LIMACHE SIETE31
156
CELSI MAZIERES, JOSE ANTONIO
Super Expertos
ISLA DE MAIPO
157
Libre
 
 
 
158
Libre
 
 
 
159
FERNANDEZ MOLINA, MILTON
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO NO
160
HENRIQUEZ GARCIA, LUIS FELIPE
Expertos +35
SANTAIGO CHAQUETAS ROJAS
161
CARVAJAL SILVA, GONZALO
Expertos +35
MELIPILLA CHAQUETAS ROJAS
162
COLLAO RAMIREZ, HUMBERTO
Mayores de 55
SANTIAGO
163
Libre
 
 
 
164
GALLARDO RIVERA, ISIDORA
Mujeres B
ILLAPEL GEOMOTOS
165
Libre
 
 
 
166
TRONCOSO MONTECINOS, BENJAMIN
Infantiles B
QUILICURA LAMPA A FONDO
167
DE STEFANO TAPIA, FERNANDO
Infantiles B
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTOS
168
Libre
 
 
 
169
Libre
 
 
 
170
Libre
 
 
 
171
PIÑA HERNANDEZ, ANDRES
Mayores de 42
MELIPILLA
172
VARGAS GALDAMEZ, LUIS
Promocional
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
173
Libre
 
 
 
174
GOMEZ URETA, PABLO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
175
VALDEBENITO CABRERA, LUCAS
Expertos
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
176
VILLARONGA TORO, SERGIO
Expertos +35
EL MONTE RAZA EXTREMA
177
Libre
 
 
 
178
CUEVAS GUAJARDO, PATRICIO
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
179
ACEVEDO CORNEJO, DIEGO
Promocional
TALAGANTE
180
PEREZ CHEPILLO, KEVIN
Infantiles A
ANDACOLLO CROSS TEAM LA SERENA
181
CEA ZUÑIGA, JORGE
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO PALMAX
182
Libre
 
 
 
183
FARIAS GONZALEZ, VALENTINA
Mujeres B
MELIPILLA FARIAS
184
FARIAS GONZALEZ, RICARDO
Escuela
MELIPILLA FARIAS
185
PLAZA MARTINEZ, JORGE
Escuela +30
MELIPILLA SAN MANUEL RACING TEAM
186
CERDA SAAVEDRA, JOSE TOMAS
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO BETA
187
Libre
 
 
 
188
VALDIVIA ESCUDERO, CRISTIAN
Infantiles B
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
189
VALDIVIA REYES, CHRISTIAN
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
190
Libre
 
 
 
191
DELGADILLO TERRAZAS, PEDRO
Promo +35
VILLA ALEMANA SIETE31
192
CUBILLOS ..., JUAN PABLO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO GAS GAS
193
Libre
 
 
 
194
DEL CANTO AGUILERA, CRISTOBAL
Infantiles B
SANTIAGO GALA
195
CORTES MACIAS, TOMAS
Infantiles B
SANTIAGO TEAM GALA
196
VENEGAS VASQUEZ, WILLIAMS
Intermedios
CASABLANCA TEAM DERRAPE
197
ALFARO ROCO, ERWIN
Promocional
LA CALERA
198
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, SEBASTIAN
Infantiles A
SANTIAGO
199
Libre
 
 
 
200
CORREA ALFARO, DIEGO
Escuela
SANTIAGO 5MOTOS
201
BERRIOS FIGUEROA, HERNAN
Escuela +30
VIÑA DEL MAR SIETE31
202
AUBRY GIMENO, CRISTIAN
Expertos
SANTIAGO
203
LECAROS COX, JORGE
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
204
OKREY ASENJO, LUKAS
Intermedios
SANTIAGO PPT
205
SAAVEDRA LOPEZ, JUAN
Intermedios +35
LLAY LLAY TEAM NOMADE
206
AVILA AVILA, JOAN
Expertos +35
CURACAVI TEAM ANTIOQUEÑO
207
Libre
 
 
 
208
RAMIREZ TUDELA, MIGUEL
Infantiles B
ZAPALLAR ENDURO PUCHUNCAVI
209
GONZALEZ HERRADA, ROBERTO
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO
210
MARIN DUFAU, JORGE
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO SIETE31
211
POBLETE MAUNA, SEBASTIAN
Intermedios
LLAY LLAY NINGUNO
212
SANTIBAÑEZ UGALDE, MAXIMILIANO
Promocional
SANTIAGO TEAM ANTIOQUEÑO
213
Libre
 
 
 
214
CANALES ROJAS, CHRISTIAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO ENDURO DE TOROS
215
GUZMAN SOTO, GERARDO
Mayores de 42
RANCAGUA NINGUNO
216
Libre
 
 
 
217
Libre
 
 
 
218
FERNANDEZ FULLA, EDUARDO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
219
FONT DE LA VALL LUTFY, CRISTIAN
Escuela +30
QUILPUE SIETE31
220
VASQUEZ GONZALEZ, CLEMENTE
Escuelita 2T
LA CRUZ
221
ALFARO CRUZ, RAFAEL
Infantiles B
LA CALERA
222
FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ, EMILIA
Escuelita 2T
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTO
223
LORCA CAMMAS, RAIMUNDO
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO PPT
224
LOYOLA PINEIDA, PATRICIO
Promocional
CURACAVI
225
SILVA GREZ, SANTIAGO
Infantiles B
SANTIAGO PPT
226
SANTIBAÑEZ UGALDE, PATRICIO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO TEAM ANTIOQUEÑO
227
BIERMORITZ RAMOS, JOSHUA
Infantiles B
VIÑA DEL MAR PIRIPAL
228
VARGAS VILCHES, ROBINSON
Promo +35
SANTIAGO GALA
229
SANCHEZ JAQUE, LUIS
Escuela
SANTIAGO TINXA2
230
LEON KUNSTMAMN, RICARDO
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO CHAQUETAS ROJAS
231
MORALES VALDIVIA, CRISTIAN
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
232
CALDERA PIÑA, VICENTE
Infantiles B
233
VALENCIA YAÑEZ, GUILLERMO
Expertos +35
LA CALERA SAFRUT
234
SALAZAR CISTERNA, LUIS
Mayores de 55
QUILLOTA TEAM SAFRUT
235
SAAVEDRA ALVAREZ, IVAN
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
236
MARQUEZ GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN
Escuela
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
237
VALENCIA JOFRE, GUILLERMO
Super Expertos
LA CALERA SAFRUT-PIRIPAL
238
BOLLMANN SCHELE, JUAN PABLO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO A FONDO CINEMARK
239
FAVREAU SULOAGA, DANILO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
240
CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA, JUAN CARLOS
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO GALA
241
CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA, JOAQUIN
Escuelita 2T
SANTIAGO GALA
242
CLAVERIE JARAMILLO, SEBASTIAN
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO TEAM PPT
243
ZUÑIGA SALAS, PABLO
Promocional
LOS ANDES ENDURO RINCONADA
244
URENDA BILICIC, JUAN PABLO
Expertos
SANTIAGO A FONDO CINEMARK
245
MIRANDA BIANCO, GONZALO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO TC RACING
246
VERA IBAÑEZ, CLAUDIO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO TEAM ENDURO DOG^S
247
ARRIARAN MORA, PEDRO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO ENDURO DE TOROS
248
ARAOS CALDERON, CRISTIAN
Intermedios +35
EL MONTE RAZA EXTREMA
249
GRANDON ARAVENA, ALEXIS
Expertos +35
EL MONTE RAZA EXTREMA
250
DIAZ HIDALGO, JORGE
Expertos
SANTA MATILDE TEAM LAMPA A FONDO
251
SOTO MORALES, CARLOS
Expertos +35
EL MONTE RAZA EXTREMA
252
RIOS AGUILERA, JAVIER
Escuela
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTO
253
JARA LABRA, BORIS
Intermedios
ALGARROBO TEAM BYD
254
ROJAS CORROTEA, DANIEL
Intermedios
CASABLANCA NINGUNO
255
JOFRE RAMIREZ, JOSE
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
256
ECHAIZ BIELITZ, MAXIMILIANO
Expertos
SANTIAGO LUBRICANTES TOTAL
257
DIONISIS CORDERI, NICOLAS
Expertos +35
EL MONTE RAZA EXTREMA
258
ARMIJO DROGUETT, MIGUEL
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO DESORDENADOS
259
JOFRE GARCIA, JEREMY
Infantiles A
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
260
DOMINGUEZ MANZO, DANIEL
Mayores de 55
SANTIAGO
261
Libre
 
 
 
262
Libre
 
 
 
263
Libre
 
 
 
264
Libre
 
 
 
265
URTUBIA GUTIERREZ, LUIS
Promo +35
HUERTOS FAMILIARES NINGUNO
266
STUCKRATH CAMMAS, MARTIN
Expertos
VIÑA DEL MAR TEAM PPT
267
SAAVEDRA MORALES, VICENTE
Infantiles B
SANTA MARIA EVOLUCION EXTREMA
268
SAAVEDRA MORALES, DEMPRA
Escuelita 2T
SANTA MARIA
269
VIEIRA WARG, JOAQUIN
Promocional
SANTIAGO
270
GARCIA AGUIRRE, MARIO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO DUNLOP
271
CACERES TAPIA, RODRIGO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO MATRIZ - PALMAX - SHERCO
272
MORALES LOBOS, CARLOS
Intermedios
SANTIAGO ENDURO MPR
273
MILLAS GONZALEZ, MARCO
Intermedios +35
EL PAICO TEAM PAICO RACING
274
Libre
 
 
 
275
Libre
 
 
 
276
Libre
 
 
 
277
Libre
 
 
 
278
DIAZ GONZALEZ, DOMINGO
Intermedios
CHAMPA NINGUNO
279
GALLARDO CABALLOL, FELIPE
Promo +35
SANTIAGO ENDURO DOG’S
280
SANTIS ARAOS, BENJAMIN
Escuelita 2T
CASABLANCA NINGUNO
281
Libre
 
 
 
282
Libre
 
 
 
283
Libre
 
 
 
284
VALENZUELA ACEITUNO, CRISTIAN
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO CHAQUETAS ROJAS
285
LOPEZ PACHECO, VICENTE
Promocional
SANTIAGO
286
RAMIREZ PINTO, FRANCISCO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
287
Libre
 
 
 
288
OSORIO ESPINOZA, SOULIN
Mujeres A
COPIAPO TIERRA AMARILLA ENDURO
289
TORO ARENAS, MAXIMILIANO
Infantiles B
LA CALERA
290
MARCHIONI GABRIELLI, RENZZO
Escuelita 2T
LOS ANGELES MXMARCHIONI
291
CONCHA ALARCON, PABLO
Escuela
PEÑAFLOR TEAM YANES
292
GODOY PEREZ, AMERICO
Infantiles B
LA CALERA LOS BIELAS LOKAS
293
CONTRERAS SALAZAR, RICHARD
Promo +35
SANTIAGO MOTOCLINIC
294
DIAZ MUÑOZ, ANDRES
Promo +35
SANTIAGO TEAM ENDURO CORDILLERA
295
MONTENEGRO DELANO, VICTOR
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
296
ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ, DANNYK
Promo +35
LOS ANDES LOS ANDES RACING
297
PALOMINOS CONTRERAS, BRYAN
Intermedios
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
298
ZUñIGA ARANGUIZ, ALFONSO
Escuela
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIOS
299
BARROS VILLALOBOS, DANIEL
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO OTRO
300
CARDENAS SEPULVEDA, CARLOS
Escuela +30
SAN BERNARDO NINGUNO
301
VARGAS DEL CAMPO, CLEMENTE
Escuelita 2T
TALAGANTE OTRO
302
ALVAREZ TAPIA, OSCAR
Escuelita 2T
VICUñA MOTOCLUB VALLE DEL ELQUI
303
VALENZUELA HENRIQUEZ, AGUSTIN
Escuelita 4T
SANTIAGO
304
MUÑOZ ZUÑIGA, EDUARDO
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
305
MUÑOZ VELASQUEZ, ROBINSON
Intermedios +35
MELIPILLA INTERGREMIO
306
NIÑO TOLEDO, IGNACIO
Promocional
SANTIAGO SIETE31
307
LARRAIN BALTRA, FRANCISCO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
308
MONARDES AGUADO, JAVIER
Promocional
SANTIAGO
309
SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ, LUIS
Promocional
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
310
DURAN BERARDI, RAIMUNDO
Escuela +30
QUILLOTA
311
ZAÑARTU ROGERS, PEDRO PABLO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO BYRON RACING
312
BERRIOS JORQUERA, SERGIO
Expertos +35
MARIA PINTO RENEGA2 M PINTO
313
ORTIZ NUÑEZ, DIEGO
Escuela
LLAY LLAH ENDURO LLAY LLAY
314
ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, ANTONIA
Mujeres A
MELIPILLA ENDURO MELIPILLA
315
JOFRE LOPEZ, HECTOR
Infantiles B
LA CALERA TRANSPORTES CENDY
316
ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JUAN IGNACIO
Infantiles B
MELIPILLA ENDURO MELIPILLA
317
IBAÑEZ NEGRETE, RODRIGO
Promocional
SANTIAGO RENEGA2 M PINTO
318
ALESSANDRI AMENABAR, ANDRES
Promocional
SANTIAGO
319
VARAS ORTIZ, ALVARO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO CHAMISERO BIKERS
320
LIZAMA ORELLANA, JOAQUIN
Infantiles A
PEÑAFLOR TEAM YANES
321
MARIN STEHR, PABLO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
322
SALAZAR CHACANA, JOAQUIN
Infantiles A
LA LIGUA PROACTION MOTOS
323
CEBALLOS RUBIO, ANIBAL
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
324
MUENA CARVAJAL, RAFAEL
Promo +35
RANCAGUA NINGUNO
325
ALFARO ROCO, FRANCO
Intermedios
CALERA
326
GALVEZ PAJARITO, JONATHAN
Escuela +30
MARIA PINTO NINGUNO
327
BIERMORITZ RAMOS, MAYKOL
Infantiles A
VIÑA DEL MAR
328
VENEGAS SANTIS, MATIAS
Infantiles B
CASABLANCA
329
ESPINOZA CHANDIA, RODRIGO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
330
GONZALEZ MONTOYA, ARISTARCO
Promo +35
QUILPUE
331
RUZ VASQUEZ, CONSTANZA
Mujeres B
QUILPUE RED BIKERS
332
LOPEZ CRUZ, PABLO
Promocional
SANTIAGO RAZA EXTREMA
333
MORALES CASTIGLIONI, GONZALO
Promo +35
CASABLANCA TEAM ENDURO CASABLANCA
334
COLOMER BERRIOS, CARLOS
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
335
RUZ VASQUEZ, THOMAS
Infantiles B
QUILPUE RED BIKERS
336
ULLOA GONZALEZ, PALOMA
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO
337
FARIAS CASABONNE, JAIME
Mayores de 50
MELIPILLA ENDURO MELIPILLA
338
CAYO ARDILES, ARTURO
Mayores de 42
COQUIMBO NINGUNO
339
SOTO CONTRERAS, IVAN
Promo +35
SANTIAGO CHAMISERO
340
GALAZ MENARES, JAIME
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
341
IBACACHE ZEPEDA, LESTER
Escuela
LLAY LLAY
342
CASTRO MOLINA, ESTEBAN
Promo +35
CASABLANCA TEAM ENDURO CASABLANCA
343
JORQUERA ERAZO, JORGE
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO TEAM ENDURO RENEGADOS MARIA PINTO
344
VALENCIA PLAZA, ALEJANDRO
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR MOTOPARK BELLOTO
345
CUEVAS VIDAL, JUAN FRANCISCO
Mayores de 50
MELIPILLA LAVASECO PLAZA MELIPILLA
346
CORDERO VERA, CRISTOPHER
Promocional
ALGARROBO TEAM EL YECO ALGARROBO
347
HERNANDEZ RIQUELME, ALEJANDRO
Infantiles A
CASABLANCA NINGUNO
348
TAVERNE BARROS, NICOLAS
Super Expertos
PAINE
349
TAVERNE BARROS, CRISTOBAL
Expertos
SANTIAGO
350
CASTRO ANTILEF, CARLOS
Infantiles A
CASABLANCA MOTOREPS
351
AHUMADA GARCIA, RAFAEL
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
352
COHEN AGUILO, PEDRO
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO
353
ORTIZ NUÑEZ, BENJAMIN
Infantiles A
LLAY LLAY ENDURO LLAY LLAY
354
DIAZ CACERES, EDGAR
Promocional
SANTIAGO GALA
355
SOTO AMIGO, LUIS ANTONIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO TEAM PPT
356
TAVERNE BARROS, SEBASTIAN
Elite
SANTIAGO
357
BASCUÑAN BAROSSO, MARCELO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
358
DOLLENZ ....................., JOSE TOMAS
Infantiles A
SANTIAGO TEAM DOLLENZ MIMOTO
359
ROSENDE JAIME, HANS
Intermedios
LOS ANDES NINGUNO
360
CARRASCO GOMEZ, PEDRO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
361
KRUSELL HIRIART, SEBASTIAN
Promocional
COLINA
362
VILLOUTA SALAZAR, FRANCISCO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO MOTOCLINIC
363
ABARZUA PEREZ, LUIS
Intermedios
SANTIAGO TEAM LAMPA A FONDO
364
ROZAS MORALES, JOSE MIGUEL
Escuela
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
365
DIAZ NARDONE, ANDRES
Escuela
LIMACE EXTREME ENDURO LIMACHE
366
ESTEFO CARRASCO, BENJAMIN
Infantiles A
LOS ANDES ENDUCROSS LOS ANDES
367
VILLARONGA AGUILERA, MIGUEL
Intermedios
SANTIAGO SIN TEAM
368
MENARES SAGREDO, ANDRES
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
369
MONTRONI PLAZAOLA, ALDO
Mayores de 42
LA SERENA NAF
370
GONZALEZ CASTRO, DIEGO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
371
ARAVENA ASTORGA, JORGE
Escuela
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
372
ANGUITA ZUÑIGA, CARLOS
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO ALTO MACUL ENDURO EXTREME
373
KIPREOS PINOCHET, ALEXIS
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO KIPREOS RACING
374
VILLATORO BELMAR, SEBASTIAN
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO
375
BARRERA MANZOR, WLADIMIR
Intermedios +35
MARIA PINTO RENEGA2 M PINTO
376
SAZO VALENZUELA, DANIEL
Escuela
PAINE
377
YANES ALVARADO, FERNANDO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO YANESMOTOS
378
PEÑA AZUA, FRANCISCO
Promocional
ALGARROBO TEAM BYD
379
DOLLENZ ZAVALA, JOSE
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO TEAM DOLLENZ MIMOTO
380
MONCADA ORTIZ, CRISTOBAL
Escuela
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
381
MONCADA DIAZ, LEONARDO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
382
VERGARA RIVERA, JOAQUIN
Escuela
SANTIAGO
383
VELIZ GROSE, JUAN
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
384
VARGAS CACERES, FELIPE
Promocional
SANTIAGO ECR
385
IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL, LITO
Expertos +35
VALPARAISO TEAM GC ENDURO
386
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, CLAUDIO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO CORDILLERA
387
MOLINA LALLANA, ROBERTO
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
388
VALENZUELA AGUILERA, ALEJANDRO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
389
MACHUCA YANQUE, SEBASTIAN
Promocional
SANTIAGO
390
PAILAQUEO SANCHEZ, JUAN
Promo +35
CASABLANCA TEAM EL ACACIO
391
VARAS PACHECO, FERNANDO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO MOTOCLINIC
392
DURAN GONZALEZ, JUAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO ALTO MACUL ENDURO EXTREMO
393
LARA GODOY, ALEX
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
394
SANCHEZ DIAZ, BENJAMIN
Expertos
SANTIAGO
395
GOZALEZ RUBIO, MARIA EUGENIA
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
396
GALDAVINI PASTEN, PIETRO
Intermedios +35
LA SERENA NINGUNO
397
FLORES ARRIAGADA, MATTIN
Escuelita 2T
SAN FELIPE NINGUNO
398
MALLEA MAUREIRA, JOSE
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
399
SANHUEZA REYES, ERNESTO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
400
DEL CANTO AGUILERA, CARLOS
Promo +35
STGO GALA RANCING CLUB
401
PAVEZ BRIONES, ALEXIS
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
402
GUTIERREZ LLANOS, LUIS SERGIO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO LOS TOROS
403
PALMA GUZMAN, ALEJANDRO
Escuela +30
VALPARAISO
404
ABARZUA RIVEROS, DIEGO
Promocional
IQUIQUE ANCLA
405
PARK KWAK, KEVIN
Promocional
EL PAICO TEAM PAICO RACING
406
PEÑA PUGA, DARIO
Promocional
ALGARROBO TEAM BYD
407
LLANO ORDENES, MATIAS
Intermedios
EL PAICO TEAM PAICO RACING
408
ALVAREZ SALAS, IGNACIO
Infantiles B
VICUÑA MOTOCLUB VALLE DE ELQUI
409
CARREÑO RIVERA, JEAN
Escuela
VALPARAISO AGROSERVICE MOTOS
410
MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA, GONZALO
Expertos
MARIA PINTO RENEGA2 M PINTO
411
PRIETO CONTI, FELIPE
Promo +35
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
412
CANTILLANA ZUÑIGA, CRISTIAN
Intermedios
SANTIAGO KINNSPORT
413
ECHEVERRIA PIZARRO, MIGUEL ANGEL
Promo +35
MELIPILLA ENDURO MELIPILLA
414
PEREZ SOTO, WLADIMIR
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
415
PARRA OTAROLA, JAVIER
Promo +35
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
416
FARIAS CASTRO, JUAN ANTONIO
Intermedios
MELIPILLA TEAM MELIPILLA
417
REYES TAPIA, VICTOR
Escuela
SANTIAGO TEAM ANTIOQUEÑO
418
JORQUERA OVALLE, JESUS
Promocional
LIMACHE EXTREME ENDURO LIMACHE
419
LLANO BELTRAN, BENJAMIN
Escuela
EL MONTE TEAM PAICO RACING
420
DIAZ REYES, RODRIGO
Intermedios +35
QUILPUE ENDUCROSS QUILPUE
421
MUÑOZ LEIVA, MATIAS
Infantiles B
MELIPILLA INTERGREMIO
422
IBACETA MUÑOZ, PATRICIO
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
423
URIBE HERNANDEZ, CHISTIAN
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
424
FUENZALIDA LARRAIN, FELIPE
Expertos
SANTIAGO
425
BARRIOS MOLINA, MANUEL
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR MOTOTEMATICOS
426
ARANDA SALINAS, FRANCISCO
Expertos
LOS ANDES ENDURO PRO
427
ARROYO LAZCANO, ALFONSO
Promocional
RANCAGUA WUATAFONDO
428
SORIA BELTRAN, GABRIEL
Promo +35
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
429
PEREZ LEMUS, OSCAR
Escuela
TIL TIL
430
PAZ ITURRIETA, GERMAN
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
431
CANTILLANA CANTILLANA, HERNAN
Escuela +30
SAN BERNARDO ENDUREROS CHENA
432
LOPEZ AHUMADA, JUAN
Promocional
RANCAGUA WUATAFONDO
433
LUCAVECHE PARDO, CARLOS
Escuela
MALLOA
434
ATENAS NUÑEZ, JAVIER
Promocional
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
435
CARBONI FIGUEROA, JORGE
Mayores de 55
SANTIAGO
436
ATENAS MONTENEGRO, BENJAMIN
Infantiles A
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
437
ATENAS CASTRO, ADOLFO
Escuelita 4T
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
438
TAPIA MORA, TRINIDAD
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO
439
ARIAS RUIZ, CLAUDIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
440
MARCHANT CONCHA, CARLOS
Escuela +30
VIñA DEL MAR MOTOTEMATICOS
441
MARTINEZ GAETE, EDUARDO
Mayores de 55
VIÑA DEL MAR DAYTONA MOTOS
442
RODRIGUEZ TAULIS, JUAN IGNACIO
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO
443
ROJAS CORTES, MAXIMILIANO
Infantiles A
TIL TIL
444
ARAOS MONDACA, MAXIMO
Escuelita 4T
SANTIAGO
445
CUEVAS RAMIREZ, JUAN ANDRES
Infantiles A
MELIPILLA LAVASECO PLAZA MELIPILLA
446
LOYOLA RIVEROS, ALVARO
Expertos
MARIA PINTO MPR
447
CABELLO CABRET, BASTIAN
Intermedios
SANTIAGO ZONA ENDURO RACING TEAM
448
SALIT ZUÑIGA, LUIS
Infantiles B
SANTIAGO
449
DURAN BERTERO, VICENTE JOSE
Escuelita 2T
QUILLOTA
450
CEBALLOS TORO, DIEGO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
451
MUÑOZ TORRONTEGUI, BASTIAN
Escuela
SANTIAGO MX LONQUEN
452
ZUGADI PINTO, JAVIER
Infantiles A
SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA TAGUA RUTA CINCO
453
PADILLA MANRIQUEZ, JOSE LUIS
Promocional
SANTIAGO
454
VIDAL HERNANDEZ, DANIEL
Escuela
MELIPILLA ANTIOQUEÑO
455
URETA SEPULVEDA, RODRIGO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
456
AGUILA CORTES, FELIPE
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR TEAM GALA
457
TOLOZA GARRIDO, JORGE
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
458
ALIAGA SALGADO, SEBASTIAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
459
PARADA VALDEBENITO, PAULO
Escuela
SANTIAGO PARADAPRO
460
ALMARZA ESQUIVEL, ADOLFO
Promocional
MELIPILLA SAN MANUEL RACING TEAM
461
AZOCAR PACHECO, ALONSO
Infantiles A
CASABLANCA ENDURO EL ACACIO CASABLANCA
462
VILCHEZ CASTRO, LUIS
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
463
ROJAS ARANDA, LUCIANO
Promocional
CASABLANCA TEAM EL ACACIO
464
JOFRE GARCIA, BASTIAN
Escuela
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
465
MORALES CHÁVEZ , ALEXIS
Escuela
LLAY LLAY ESCUELA RONALD VALDEZ
466
CALDERON URDILES, KEVIN
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
467
IBACETA IBACETA, ALEXIS
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
468
PICHUNANTE HERRIQUEZ, EDUARDO
Escuela +30
QUISCO
469
LISPERGUER DIAZ, GUSTAVO
Expertos
SANTIAGO RENEGA2 M PINTO
470
ARAOS MENDEZ, ALVARO
Escuela +30
EL MONTE
471
REYES CALDERON, WLADIMIR
Escuela
LLAY LLAY VICENCIORACING114
472
LAGOS ZUÑIGA, CRISTIAN
Promocional
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
473
CLARO GUZMAN, PEDRO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO MOTOSPORT
474
TAMAYO MEDINA, PEDRO
Promocional
TALAGANTE
475
VASQUEZ CUBILLOS, PABLO
Promocional
SANTIAGO NHP
476
MORENO PEÑA, CRISTIAN
Promocional
RABCAGUA NHP
477
HERRERA KING, NAM
Promocional
SANTIAGO ECR LA TOCORNAL
478
DIAZ GONZALEZ, CLAUDIO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO ENDUREROS CHENA
479
MENA ARAVENA, CARLOS
Intermedios
LLAY-LLAY INTERGREMIO
480
VARAS ACEVEDO, LUIS
Promocional
LLAY LLAY
481
PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA, FRANCISCO
Mayores de 50
CURACAVI NINGUNO
482
VILLAREAL CERDA, VICTOR
Promocional
PUTAENDO ENDUROPRO
483
CEBRERO FORMICA, EMILIANO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
484
RIVERA HERNANDEZ, JORGE
Escuela +30
MELIPILLA INTERGREMIO
485
MAYOR URZUA, JUAN PABLO
Expertos
SAN FCO DE MOSTAZAL TEAM MOSTAZAL
486
VELASCO GUERRERO, ANTONIO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
487
ROJAS ARANCIBIA, CRISTIAN
Escuela
POLPAICO
488
VALENZUELA ORREGO, RODRIGO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
489
MUÑOZ DONOSO, CRISTIAN
Promocional
SANTIAGO
490
MORALES MUÑOZ, LUIS
Escuela +30
MELIPILLA RENEGA2 M PINTO
491
MORENO MARTINEZ, BASTIAN
Escuela
SANTIAGO TEAM MORENO
492
PEñA PUGA, BELEN
Mujeres B
ALGARROBO
493
SILVA PAREDES, MANUEL
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO MASMOTO
494
VALDIVIESO AGUAYO, MIGUEL
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO SIETE31
495
CADIZ MORALES, CRISTIAN
Expertos
LOS VILOS ENDURO GUANGUALI
496
SILVA LOYOLA, CRISTIAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO HDLP
497
SILVA PONCE, GABRIEL
Promocional
MELIPILLA
498
ORTEGA DIAZ, EMILIANO
Escuelita 4T
TILTIL NINGUNO
499
YANES BUZETA, FERNANDO
Promocional
SANTIAGO YANESMOTOS
500
INZUNZA MADRID, MANUEL
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO HDLP
501
SANTIS NUÑEZ, ANGELO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
502
UGALDE ARMIJO, CESAR
Escuela +30
MELIPILLA INTERGREMIO
503
UGALDE ARMIJO, DIEGO
Escuela
MELIPILLA INTERGREMIO
504
UGALDE SERRANO, CHRISTIAN
Escuela +30
MELIPILLA INTERGREMIO
505
LAGOS MARAMBIO, JUAN
Escuela +30
MELIPILLA INTERGREMIO
506
VEGA CUEVAS, MANUEL
Escuela
LOS VILOS GRUAS FOR CAR
507
GIMENEZ CARRASCO, THOMAS
Escuela
SANTIAGO
508
TRONCOSO ROJAS, IVAN
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO LAMPA A FONDO
509
VALENCIA QUINTANILLA, CHRISTIAN
Escuela +30
MELIPILLA INTERGREMIO
510
DURAN ARANCIBIA, HORACIO
Intermedios +35
QUILLOTA MOTORSPEED
511
JERIA RAMOS, PABLO
Escuela
LA CRUZ ENDURO PRO
512
CASTAÑER LIZASOAIN, JULIO
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO
513
VIO VALENZUELA, SERGIO
Promo +35
VIÑA DEL MAR
514
DE GAVARDO CANO, MATTEO
Intermedios
HUELQUEN LA VACADA
515
ACEVEDO HERRERA, LUCIANO
Expertos
QUILPUE TEAM ENDUCROSS QUILPUE
516
ROMERO MATURANA, TOMAS
Escuela
CURACAVI NINGUNO
517
GARRIDO PAVEZ, MATIAS
Expertos
SANTIAGO TEAM PAICO RACING
518
GINIEIS HAEDICKE, PAUL
Promocional
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
519
PONCE MORENO, JOSE MIGUEL
Escuela +30
RANCAGUA TEAM LOS TRECE CATORCE
520
GUZMAN SOTO, DANIEL
Intermedios +35
RANCAGUA
521
DE LA VEGA SARMIENTO, JOSE MIGUEL
Mayores de 50
VILLA ALEMANA MOTOREPS
522
FIGUEROA POLANCO, MARTIN
Promocional
COLINA
523
FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN, FRANCISCO
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO
524
SAAVEDRA VALENZUELA, FELIPE
Escuela
LLAY LLAY NINGUNO
525
VASQUEZ SALDIAS, ALEJANDRO
Escuela +30
LA CRUZ
526
HERRERA GODOY, MIGUEL
Intermedios +35
VALPARAISO KALI
527
POBLETE DURRUTY, RODRIGO
Escuela
RANCAGUA CLUB ENDURO OHIGGINS
528
VALDES LEON, ALEX
Escuela
CASABLANCA
529
MARCHANT VASQUEZ, ANDRES
Escuela
CASABLANCA
530
PAILAMILLA VIDELA, CARLOS
Expertos +35
QUILLOTA MOTOREPS
531
RAMIREZ GAJARDO, EDWIN
Promo +35
ZAPALLAR QUILLOTA
532
CALDERA DEL RIO, SERGIO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO GAS GAS
533
JORQUERA WALSEN, FRANCISCA
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO
534
OLIVARES SOZA, FRANCISCO
Promo +35
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING 114
535
CARBONI MENENDEZ, GIANLUCA
Promocional
SANTIAGO DULCONO ROMA
536
AUBA QUIROZ, VICENTE
Infantiles B
SANTIAGO
537
REYES QUIROZ, MATIAS
Escuela
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
538
AUBA VERGARA, ANDRES
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
539
VARGAS SANDOVAL, CESAR
Promocional
MALLOA FILTRO SECO
540
PIZARRO AVELLO, DAVID
Escuela
SANTIAGO GALA
541
VARGAS CAMPOS, GUSTAVO
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO
542
CASTRO CATALAN, JOSE MIGUEL
Escuela
MELIPILLA
543
ABHUADBA GARCIA, BENJAMIN
Expertos
SANTIAGO
544
ABARCA RADICAL, JOSE IGNACIO
Promocional
SANTIAGO TEAM PPT MOTOS
545
LOYOLA MALHUE, WILLIAM
Promocional
SANTIAGO
546
SILVA DIAZ, PAULA
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO
547
VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ, JAVIER
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO CORDILLERA
548
URENDA BILICIC, JOSE IGNACIO
Expertos +35
RITOQUE A FONDO CINEMARK
549
PAILAMILLA AHUMADA, MATEO
Escuelita 4T
QUILLOTA MOTORSPEED
550
VILLANUEVA SILVA, JAVIER
Escuelita 4T
SANTIAGO CORDILLERA
551
FERNANDEZ GAETE, RUBEN
Escuela +30
LIMACHE N
552
ZUGADI PINTO, CLEMENTE
Escuelita 2T
SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA TAGUA RUTA CINCO
553
ALVAREZ BASUALDO, EDUARDO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
554
ZUGADI CACERES, FRANCISCO
Mayores de 42
SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA TAGUA RUTA CINCO
555
VILLEGAS SIMUNOVIC, JORGE
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO ZAGREB SODEXO IMOTO
556
RUBIO REYES, JOAQUIN
Escuela
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
557
JERIA RAMOS, APOLO
Infantiles A
LA CRUZ ENDURO PRO
558
ORREGO VILLAGRAN, DANIEL
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
559
DIAZ JARAMILLO, RICARDO
Promocional
SANTIAGO ECR RACING TEAM
560
GONZALEZ VASQUEZ, RODRIGO
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO CHAQUETAS ROJAS
561
ZAMORA VERGARA, PATRICIO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
562
TRUCCO MARQUEZ, LUCAS
Expertos
PAICO
563
VELASQUEZ BERRIOS, MIGUEL
Intermedios
SANTO DOMINGO MELIPILLA RIDERS CLUB
564
MENDEZ LUNA, RAMIRO
Escuelita 4T
SANTIAGO
565
CARREÑO HUENCHO, MAURICIO
Promocional
MARIA PINTO
566
RIQUELME ARAVENA, ALDO
Escuela
LLAY LLAY CLUB ENDURO LLAYLLAY
567
OVALLE ARANCIBIA, JOAQUIN
Escuelita 4T
RANCAGUA CLUB ENDURO OHIGGINS CEO
568
ORTEGA GONZALEZ , FRANCISCO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
569
MARCHINI RUDLOFF, FRANCO
Escuelita 4T
SANTIAGO NO
570
PALACIOS GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
571
MOLINARI NATTERO, NICOLAS
Promocional
VIÑA DEL MAR
572
MORENO AGUILERA, PATRICIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
573
VALENCIA BRUNA, FRANCISCO
Intermedios
LA CALERA MOTORSPEED
574
CARRENO NUÑEZ, VALENTIN
Escuelita 2T
NAVIDAD
575
CARREÑO GONZALEZ, DANILO
Promo +35
NAVIDAD
576
BARRIA COROCEO, GASPAR
Escuelita 2T
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
577
LEON ROJAS, JAIME
Infantiles B
EL MONTE
578
MILLAS GRANDON, JOAQUIN
Promocional
EL PAICO TEAM PAICO RACING
579
CALDERON SALINAS, JAVIER
Promocional
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
580
CASANOVA MARINOVIC, BENJAMIN
Expertos
SANTIAGO GOBIKES ENDURO TEAM
581
SILVA VICENCIO, HUMBERTO
Promocional
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
582
GALLO PARDO, GASPAR
Escuelita 2T
SANTIAGO
583
GROSS VARGAS, DERECK
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO TEAM ANTIOQUEñO
584
URTUBIA GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO
Intermedios
HUERTOS FAMILIARES NINGUNO
585
BORQUEZ ASTUDILLO, AUGUSTO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
586
Libre
 
 
 
587
REED ADDISON-SMITH, JUAN PABLO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
588
VALLADARES MEZA, FRANCISCO
Promocional
SANTIAGO TEAM ECR
589
Libre
 
 
 
590
RUBIO REYES, ALBERTO
Intermedios +35
PEUMO RAZA EXTREMA
591
CAMPOS ZUÑIGA, AGUSTIN
Infantiles A
SAN FELIPE AGUS TEAM
592
CONCHA JIMENEZ, MATEO
Escuela
SANTIAGO YANESMOTOS
593
GALAZ VALLADARES, MAURICIO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
594
LASSNIBATT ARREDONDO, MAXIMO
Escuelita 4T
VALPARAISO AGROSERVICE MOTOS
595
AROS DE LA FUENTE, VICTOR
Expertos
SANTIAGO CHAQUETAS ROJAS
596
GONZALEZ VASQUEZ, MANUEL
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
597
CONTRERAS ARANEDA, MIGUEL
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO CORDILLERA
598
CORDOVA ALARCON, NICOLAS
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
599
NUÑEZ CONTRERAS, CRISTIAN
Intermedios
LLAY LLAY ENDURO LLAYLLAY
600
DEVOTO RAVERA, BRUNO
Mayores de 42
LIMACHE NINGUNO
601
MARIN MONTOYA , CRISTIAN
Escuela
LLAY LLAY NINGUNO
602
HEREDIA GOMEZ, CLAUDIO
Escuela
TIL TIL
603
GUERRA PINTO, CARLOS
Escuela +30
LLAY LLAY NINGUNO
604
CANALES ROJAS, FABIAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO ENDURO DE TOROS
605
RAMIREZ ORELLANA, SERGIO
Escuela +30
TIL TIL
606
ESCUDERO CALABRAN, JUAN
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
607
CADIZ MONTENEGRO, JUAN
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
608
NILO MUñOZ, FELIPE
Intermedios +35
PAINE TEAM PURA MOTO
609
ASTORGA DROGUETT, FERNANDO
Intermedios
LOS ANDES ENDURO PRO
610
LORCA SPOERER, RODRIGO
Mayores de 50
VIÑA DEL MAR TEAM PPT
611
MANCILLA SPADA, CRISTIAN
Mayores de 42
QUILLOTA ENDURO PRO
612
AHUMADA CARRASCO, PAULO
Promocional
RANCAGUA TEAM NOVATOS
613
PEREZ IBARRA, EDMUNDO
Mayores de 42
NOGALES
614
Libre
 
 
 
615
FERNANDEZ MOLINA, JUAN CARLOS
Intermedios +35
LLAY LLAY INTERGREMIO
616
ESTAY GURIDI, GONZALO
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO CHAQUETAS ROJAS
617
GUTIERREZ PEREZ, RAUL
Escuela
SANTIAGO
618
CASTILLO GODOY, JUAN
Escuela
SANTIAGO
619
CANDIA NAVARRETE, IVAN
Promocional
SANTIAGO CORDILLERA
620
VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA, THOMAS
Escuela +30
CASABLANCA
621
VILLANUEVA ESPINOZA, IGNACIO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO ALTO MACUL ENDURO EXTREME
622
GARIN VARGAS, GERMAN
Mayores de 50
QUILICURA NINGUNO
623
RAUCH GARRIDO, JAVIER
Intermedios
CONCEPCION DESENFRENADOS
624
LASSEN HIDALGO, RUDOLF
Promocional
SANTIAGO MX LONQUEN
625
UGALDE ARMIJO, CARLOS
Escuela +30
MELIPILLA INTERGREMIO
626
MAULEN VILLA, JAIME
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
627
YAITE CONTRERAS, PATRICIO
Promocional
LIMACHE EXTREME ENDURO LIMACHE
628
GALLARDO YANCA, MARCELO
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
629
FERNANDEZ PIWONKA, MARTIN
Escuela
SANTIAGO GUALLARAUCO
630
PRIETO OJEDA, CRISTOBAL
Promocional
SABTIAGO GUALLARAUCO
631
FERNANDEZ PIWONKA, JUAN DIEGO
Promocional
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
632
VARAS CASTRO, GERMAN
Expertos +35
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
633
VIVANCO SAEZ, ALEXIS
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
634
BORQUEZ OSORIO, ALIRO
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO
635
CARBONI FERRUFINO, GIORGIO
Promocional
SANTIAGO DULCONO ROMA
636
BARCKHAHN RUBIO, FELIPE
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
637
HIDALGO VERA, RAMON
Escuela
SAN ANTONIO
638
SALAZAR CABRERA, PABLO
Promocional
LA CRUZ SAFRUT
639
TAPIA SALAS, WILLIAMS
Escuela
SANTIAGO
640
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, CRISTOPHER
Escuela
MARIA PINTO NINGUNO
641
BOZZO PANTOJA, CRISTIAN
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO
642
CATALDO FIGUEROA, AMARO IGNACIO
Escuelita 4T
SANTA MARIA ATENAS RACING
643
CARRILLO AHUMADA, CRISTIAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
644
CARRILLO MUÑOZ, FABIAN
Escuela
SANTAIGO CORDILLERA
645
DURAN RAMIREZ, CRISTOPHER
Promocional
ALGARROBO MOTOCROSS ALGARROBO EL YECO
646
GUERRA CUEVAS, CAMILA BELEN
Mujeres B
LLAY LLAY
647
ORDENES PAILAQUEO, FRANCISCO
Promo +35
ALGARROBO MOTOCROSS ALGARROBO EL YECO
648
SOLIS RODRIGUEZ, MATIAS
Escuela
LA CALERA NINGUNO
649
PERALTA VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO SKIN
650
MALUENDA CLAVIJO, BENJAMIN
Promocional
LLAY LLAY TEAM LLAY-LLAY OF FROUD
651
OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ, GABRIEL
Promocional
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
652
OLIVARES PARRAGUE, MATIAS
Promocional
SANTIAGO GALA
653
PINTO CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO
Mayores de 42
MELIPILLA HS RIDERS
654
LAGOS ALVAREZ, EDUARDO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
655
TAUCANO VALLE , ESTEBAN
Escuela
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
656
TORO VIÑUELA, JULIAN
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO BRIDGESTONE - PALMAX
657
MORENO MARTINEZ, FRANCO
Infantiles A
SANTIAGO ENDURO DE TOROS
658
HENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ, JAIME
Escuela +30
RANCAGUA NAF
659
FUENZALIDA AGUILAR, FELIPE
Escuela
CASABLANCA NINGUNO
660
ZABLAH PEREZ, RODRIGO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
661
MARTEL HELO, FERNANDO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO HELO SERVICIO AUTOMOTRIZ
662
MONDACA SANTANO, YURI
Promo +35
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
663
NILO ROJAS, TOMAS
Escuela
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
664
BADILLA CHANDIA, LUIS
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
665
ROJAS MARIN, RICARDO
Infantiles A
CASABLANCA NINGUNO
666
COURT RAMIREZOLAVARRIA, MATIAS
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
667
FAJARDO OSORIO , RENATO
Escuelita 2T
SAN FELIPE
668
ASTORGA NUÑEZ, RIGOBERTO
Mayores de 50
SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA ENDURO PRO
669
GOTELLI AGURTO, DIEGO
Escuela
SANTIAGO RINCONADA
670
GUZMAN CORNEJO, PABLO
Mayores de 55
SANTIAGO
671
MONTENEGRO IBACACHE, FRANCISCO
Infantiles A
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
672
IBACACHE ARTEAGA, PEDRO
Promocional
VALPARAISO NINGUNO
673
VALDIVIA VERGARA, ESTEBAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO RENEGA2 M PINTO
674
BULLEMOR BURGER, MALCOM
Mayores de 55
TABOLANGO MOTOREPS
675
PEREZ ABARCA, JUAN CARLOS
Promo +35
MELIPILLA
676
FERRER ANABALON, MARTIN
Expertos
SANTIAGO ISLA DE MAIPO
677
ARCAYA RIQUELME, RICARDO
Promocional
SANTIAGO TEAM ISAMATIK
678
MONTENEGRO IBACACHE, FELIPE
Escuelita 4T
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
679
LEPE POZO, LUCAS
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
680
VIEIRA DUPLAQUET, ARTURO
Mayores de 55
SANTIAGO
681
CORTES OSSANDON, HANS
Escuela +30
LA SERENA NINGUNO
682
RUBIO REYES, BENJAMIN
Escuela
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
683
VALENCIA ASTUDILLO, CHRISTIAN
Promocional
LA CALERA MOTORSPEED
684
MOLINA ROMERO, SANDY
Promo +35
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
685
CORTES ARAYA, MATILDA
Escuelita 4T
LA SERENA NINGUNO
686
GODOY RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO TPP
687
VILLALOBOS LEON, FRANCISCO
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
688
LORCA CAMMAS, RODRIGO
Expertos
SANTIAGO PPT
689
RAMOS SOZA, JUAN
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
690
CRUCES ZAMORA, BASTIAN
Escuela
QUILLOTA
691
GONZALEZ PAREDES, FELIPE
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
692
BERNALES TORRES, MATIAS
Escuela
LIMACHE EXTREME ENDURO LIMACHE
693
ANDRADE BARRAZA, IVAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
694
FERRER ANABALON, SEBASTIAN
Expertos
SANTIAGO ISLA DE MAIPO
695
SANZ REMENTERA, LUIS FELIPE
Intermedios
DR.SANZ.VETGMAIL.COM CINCO MOTO
696
HERRERA VARGAS, MARCELO
Promocional
RECOLETA
697
CEVALLOS BARRERA, CRISTIAN
Promocional
SANTIAGO
698
HERNANDEZ RIQUELME, CESAR
Escuela +30
LLAY LLAY ENDURO PRO
699
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JORGE
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
700
PINEDA DEL PINO, PATRICIO
Mayores de 55
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
701
Libre
 
 
 
702
ROJAS ARANDA, ALEX
Promo +35
CASABLANCA TEAM EL ACACIO
703
CUEVAS LIRA, IGNACIO
Expertos
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
704
HUERTA HUERTA, ELíSEO BENJAMIN
Escuela
PICHIDANGUI CCMOTOS LOS VILOS
705
CUEVAS LIRA, MARCELO
Escuelita 2T
SANTIAGO CYC MOTOS
706
ESPINOZA VASQUEZ, RICARDO
Intermedios +35
CONCEPCION DESENFRENADOS
707
DE STEFANO ROJAS, FRANCISCO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTOS
708
Libre
 
 
 
709
VELASCO CONTRERAS, GONZALO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
710
URTUBIA GUTIERREZ, DIEGO
Promocional
HUERTOS FAMILIARES
711
MIRANDA GARRIDO, NELSON
Intermedios
EL PAICO TEAM PAICO RACING
712
VALENCIA CISTERNA, ERIC
Intermedios +35
QUILLOTA ENDURO QUILLOTA
713
MOLINA DIAZ, MARCOS
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
714
ARAYA SALDAñO, MATIAS
Escuela
LAMPA NINGUNO
715
ROJAS YAÑEZ, LEO
Promocional
VILLA ALEMANA
716
DURAN ESCANDOR, LEONARDO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
717
VASQUEZ HENRIQUEZ, MARCELO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
718
RAMIREZ MELLA, FRANCISCO
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
719
GARRIDO CARVAJAL, ROLANDO
Intermedios +35
EL PAICO TEAM PAICO RACING
720
ROJAS VALDOVINOITT, DIEGO
Escuelita 2T
SANTIAGO
721
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE, GERZON
Promo +35
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
722
OGAZ CADENAS, TOMAS
Promocional
SANTIAGO YANESMOTOS
723
NUÑEZ NUÑEZ, OSCAR
Promo +35
SANTIAGO ENDURO DOGS
724
CARREÑO NUÑEZ, CONSTANZA
Mujeres B
NAVIDAD
725
MARDONES SALAS, JUAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO LOCOS POR EL ENDURO
726
MUÑOZ NAVARRETE, ROGELIO
Promocional
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
727
VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN, LUIS
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO RENEGA2 M PINTO
728
ORREGO MAUREIRA, BRAYAAN
Promocional
QUILLOTA TRAM QUILLOTA
729
RODRIGUEZ TORO, IGNACIO
Escuelita 4T
CABILDO CABILDO
730
CARTAGENA JERIA, SANDRINO
Escuela
. LAMPA AFONDO
731
SOTO GARCIA, ANDRES
Escuela
SANTIAGO YAMAHA
732
VENEGAS VASQUEZ, OMAR
Escuela
CASABLANCA ENDURO CASABLANCA
733
SILVA MARTINEZ, DIEGO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
734
HERRERA CHAVEZ, ALVARO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
735
VUSKOVIC CORTES, NICOLAS
Promocional
SANTIAGO
736
RAMIREZ QUIJANES, JUAN
Promo +35
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
737
ASTUDILLO GUZMAN, GABRIEL
Promocional
SANTIAGO NO
738
OLMOS VARAS, RAFAEL
Escuela
LLAY LLAY ENDURO LLAYLLAY
739
MUÑOZ PALMA, JULIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO ALTO MACUL ENDURO EXTREME
740
ROJAS PAILAQUEO, MAURICIO
Intermedios
CASABLANCA MOTOCROSS ALGARROBO EL YECO
741
SANTIS VELASQUEZ, MARIA JESUS
Mujeres B
BOLLENAR NINGUNO
742
PAILAQUEO CUETO, FRANCO
Expertos
ALGARROBO TEAN EL ACACIO
743
CUADRO ROJAS, VICENTE
Infantiles A
ALGARROBO MOTOCROSS ALGARROBO EL YECO
744
PEREZ BUSTAMANTE, FRANCISCO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
745
DURAN CUADRO, DANIEL
Promo +35
ALGARROBO MOTOCROSS ALGARROBO EL YECO
746
CUADRO ROJAS, CRISTOBAL
Infantiles B
ALGARROBO MOTOCROSS ALGARROBO EL YECO
747
DIAZ BELTRAN, VICTOR
Promocional
EL MONTE PAICO RACING
748
PAILAQUEO VEGA, CRISTOBAL
Intermedios
ALGARROBO MOTOCROSS ALGARROBO EL YECO
749
SOLIS FERNANDEZ, PABLO
Intermedios
LA CALERA VILPALFRUT
750
GALLEGOS ALVARADO, JOSE
Promo +35
SANTIAGO TEAM RUSHTHEDOG
751
GUZMAN BARRIA, IGNACIO
Intermedios
QUILPUE TEAM KALI
752
ACEVEDO RAMOS, JOSEFINA
Escuelita 4T
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTO
753
SCHUBERT NAVARRO, CARLOS
Mayores de 55
SANTIAGO GRAFIKALE
754
ORDENES SANDOVAL, SEBASTIAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO INTERGREMIO
755
CADDEO BONILLA, MARCELO
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTOS
756
ZAMBRANO PAVEZ, CAMILO
Escuela
SANTIAGO TEAM CORDILLERA
757
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
758
MORA SILVA, RODRIGO
Escuela
SANTIAGO TINXA2
759
RUIZ SEPULVEDA, KEVIN
Escuela
SANTIAGO ENDURO DE TOROS
760
ALTAMIRANO ECHEVERRIA, NICOLAS
Escuela
SANTIAGO TEAM GRAFIKALE RACING
761
RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS, DIEGO
Promo +35
MARIA PINTO RENEGA2 M PINTO
762
ARRIAGADA TERAN, ROBINSON
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
763
BARRALES AZOCAR, VALENTINA
Mujeres A
ALGARROBO MOTOCROSS ALGARROBO EL YECO
764
BARRALES AZOCAR, JAVIER
Escuela
ALGARROBO MOTOCROSS ALGARROBO EL YECO
765
ESTAY AGUIRRE, JONNY
Promo +35
CASABLANCA ENDURO EL ACACIO
766
JOFRE GARCIA, JEREMY
Promocional
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
767
PAREDES PIZARRO, ANTONELLA
Escuelita 2T
SANTIAGO GALA
768
MC VEY MARTINEZ, EDUARDO
Intermedios
CURACAVI TEAM ANTIOQUEÑO
769
CABELLO CERDA, JOSE IGNACIO
Intermedios
MELIPILLA ENDURO MELIPILLA
770
ARAOS MENDEZ, DAVID
Promocional
EL MONTE
771
MAUNA OVALLE, GUILLERMO
Promocional
SANTIAGO TEAM GALA
772
AÑASCO CABRERA, RODRIGO
Intermedios
CURACAVI GALA RANCING CLUB
773
GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, JUAN CARLOS
Promo +35
SANTIAGO TEAM GALA
774
ANDUEZA SALINAS, ALVARO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO GALA
775
GAMBONI CORROTEA, SEBASTIAN
Promo +35
SANTIAGO GALA
776
CORTES ORELLANA, FELIPE
Promo +35
STGO GALA RANCING CLUB
777
SCHUBERT POBLETE, FELIPE
Escuela
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTOS
778
PASSI DE LA RIVERA, JUAN
Promo +35
SANTIAGO GALA
779
Libre
 
 
 
780
OLIVARES GONZALEZ, GABRIEL
Promo +35
SANTIAGO ENDURO DE TOROS
781
MAGNA CAMPOS, RODRIGO
Escuela +30
LA CALERA
782
CASTRO SOLIS, TOMAS
Infantiles B
LA CRUZ VILPALFRUT
783
CASTILLO NAVAS, BENJAMIN
Promo +35
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
784
ROMAN RAMIREZ, MAURICIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
785
MUÑOZ PEREZ, JOAQUIN
Escuela
ALGARROBO EL YECO
786
ZUÑIGA HERRERA, KEVIN
Infantiles A
SAN FELIPE AGUS CAMP
787
HIDALGO GONZALEZ, FELIPE
Intermedios
QUILPUE SPORT AREA
788
LUCERO JOFRE, GUILLERMO
Escuela
RANCAGUA NINGUNO
789
AHUMADA ARROYO, RAFAEL
Intermedios
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
790
Libre
 
 
 
791
Libre
 
 
 
792
CASTRO REYES, VICENTE
Promocional
SANTIAGO PAICO RACING
793
DIAZ ROMERO, JOSE TOMAS
Escuelita 2T
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
794
ARIAS RUIZ, JULIO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
795
CANDIA ISLA, FRANCISCO
Promo +35
QUINTA DE TILCOCO CORDILLERA
796
HORMAZABAL MUÑOZ, LUCAS
Infantiles B
LLAY LLAY
797
BERNAL OLIVARES, LUIS
Promocional
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
798
OLIVOS ACUÑA, CARLOS
Promo +35
SANTIAGO ENDURO DOGS
799
FLORES PEREZ, DIEGO
Escuela
SANTIAGO ENDUREROS CHENA
800
SATRIANI GALAZ, LORETO
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
801
AUBRY DORLHIAC, CRISTIAN
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO
802
GALASSO FUENTES, MARCO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
803
ARANCIBIA ITAKURA, RICARDO
Mayores de 55
QUILLOTA
804
OLIVARES PONCE, RODRIGO
Intermedios
NOGALES NOGALES MOTOR CLUB
805
GONZALEZ LAZO, MICHELLE
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO GRAFIKALE RACING
806
KENNEDY VIDELA, FELIPE
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO ENDURO LOS TOROS
807
CONCHA TEUBER, ALFREDO
Mayores de 55
QUILLOTA NINGUNO
808
MATURANA ARBORNOZ, LUIS
Infantiles B
QUILLOTA COMUNA LACR PIRIPAL
809
CID LEIGTON, EDUARDO
Mayores de 55
SANTIAGO
810
MORA SAAVEDRA, AQUILES
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
811
FERREIRA CALDERON, JUVENAL
Promo +35
LIMACHE EXTREMLIMACHE
812
ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA, LUCIANA
Mujeres B
MELIPILLA ENDURO MELIPILLA
813
ALFARO BELTRAN, LUIS OMAR
Escuela +30
LA CALERA
814
FERNANDEZ ORTIZ, GERSON
Promocional
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
815
CONTRERAS SOLORZA, CAMILA
Mujeres A
SANTIAGO TEAM GALA
816
FLORES SEGURA, CRISTOBAL
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
817
GALVEZ PAJARITO, CRISTIAN
Escuela +30
MELIPILLA NINGUNO
818
FERNANDEZ ORTIZ, GERSON
Infantiles A
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
819
MADARIAGA PARRAGIRRE, IVAN
Escuela +30
CURACAVI NINGUNO
820
BARRAZA ALVAREZ, JUAN CARLOS
Promocional
SANTIGO ANTIOQUEñO
821
GONZALEZ CARTAJENA, TOMAS
Infantiles A
CASABLANCA ENDURO CASABLANCA
822
GONZALEZ CABELLO, OSCAR
Promo +35
CASABLANCA TEAM DERRAPE
823
MORENO HERRERA, JUAN PABLO
Escuela
SANTIAGO ENDURO DE TOROS
824
TAPIA CARRASCO, CHRISTOPHER
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO TEAMECR
825
SILVA SANCHEZ, PABLO
Promocional
SANTIAGO
826
MAUREIRA GONZALEZ, SERGIO
Mayores de 55
SANTIAGO
827
LASSNIBATT ARREDONDO, CATALINA
Mujeres B
VALPARAISO AGROSERVICE MOTOS
828
ESPINOZA SEGURA, RICARDO
Mayores de 50
SANTIAGO
829
DINAMARCA RAMIREZ, LUIS
Promo +35
SANTIAGO SIETE31
830
ANGULO DIAZ, DIEGO
Intermedios
LOS ANDES LOST ANDES RACING
831
RODRIGUEZ MENESES, MARCELA
Mujeres B
MARIA PINTO RENEGA2 M PINTO
832
RIOS AGUILERA, CATALINA
Mujeres A
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTO
833
GONZALEZ MOYANO, JOSE LUIS
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO SIETE31
834
PACHECO PACHECO , OSVALDO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
835
ABARCA CABEZAS, LEANDRO
Escuela
RANCAGUA ARMOTOS
836
ROJAS NIETO, MIGUEL
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO SIETE31MOTOS
837
ESPINOZA CASTRO, DANIEL
Mayores de 55
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
838
ARELLANO REYES, DEBBIE
Mujeres B
LLAY LLAY NINGUNO
839
PULGAR CANO, MATIAS
Escuela
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
840
ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS, FELIPE
Intermedios
LA CALERA
841
SOLIS GARAY, PABLO
Mayores de 50
LA CALERA VILPALFRUT
842
HOLZMANN KINTNER, PHILIP
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
843
SALAS LETELIER, ARIEL
Promo +35
SANTIAGO ENDURO DOGS
844
LARA MORALES, CHRISTIAN
Escuela +30
TALAGANTE INTERGREMIO
845
DIAZ ESPEJO, RAUL
Promo +35
SANTIAGO TEAM GRAFIKALE
846
SEPULVEDA DIAZ, DEBBIE
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO TEAM GRAFIKALE
847
VALENZUELA ROMERO, MARIACONSTANZA
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO TEAM GRAFIKALE
848
GAETE CARREÑO, JUAN
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO CALIDOSO
849
MEDINA SALAZAR, JOHN
Promo +35
RANCAGUA ZONA ENDURO RACING
850
PAINE HERNANDEZ, MARCELO
Promo +35
LIMACHE TEAM KALI
851
REYES LOBOS, IVAN
Infantiles A
QUILPUE
852
PEREZ SILVA, HECTOR
Escuela +30
LOS ANDES ENDUROPRO
853
CARDENAS MENA, CARLOS
Escuela +30
CURACAVI
854
FLORES ARRIAGADA, MATIAS
Escuela
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS
855
VILLARROEL IBACETA, JAIRO
Super Expertos
LOS ANDES VM RACING CHILE
856
IBACACHE CANEO, MANUEL
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS
857
CASTRO ALVAREZ, OMAR
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
858
HUERTA ARGOMEDO, DIEGO
Intermedios
MELIPILLA NINGUNO
859
DIAZ CONTRERAS, MAURICIO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
860
ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA, VIOLETA
Mujeres B
MELIPILLA ENDURO MELIPILLA
861
MATURANA DELGADO, LUIS
Promo +35
QUILLOTA COMUNA LACR PIRIPAL
862
ARACENA NAVARRETE, JAVIER
Escuela
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS
863
ROMAN ZAMORA, EMERSON
Promocional
PUCHUNCAVI ENDURO PUCHUNCAVI
864
MARIN FUENTES, KAROL
Mujeres A
SANTIAGO
865
VENEGAS IBAZETA, ELIAN
Escuela
SAN FELIPE VICENCIORACING114
866
VEGA JARA, HECTOR
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
867
SALVADOR COBO, CAMILO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
868
LUBIANO FORNO, GIANPIERO
Intermedios
VIÑA DEL MAR TEAM KALI
869
ARANDA AROS, ARMAND
Escuela
CASABLANCA
870
CUSICANQUI KERRIGAN, ALVARO
Mayores de 55
VIÑA DEL MAR ZONA 5
871
FIERRO QUIROGA, MAURICIO
Escuela +30
CURACAVI NINGUNO
872
OSORIO ESPINOZA, SOULIN
Infantiles A
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTOS
873
MONDACA OLIVARES, AILINE
Mujeres B
CAIMANES NINGUNO
874
CARRASCO ROMERO, HECTOR
Mayores de 55
RENGO CORDILLERA
875
DINAMARCA RAMIREZ, DANILO
Intermedios +35
SANT SIETE31
876
SALIT ZUÑIGA, CATALINA
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO
877
NOGUERA BALMACEDA, JOSE JOAQUIN
Expertos +35
SANTIAGO A FONDO CINEMARK
878
DIAZ VERA, SEBASTIAN
Promocional
LOS ANDES REVOLUCION EXTREMA
879
RAPOSO PEREZ, CLAUDIA
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO MOLIMOTO
880
ESPINOZA VILLEGAS, CRISTIAN
Intermedios +35
CONCEPCION DESENFRENADOS
881
Libre
 
 
 
882
MALDONADO MARTINEZ, JEREMIAS
Infantiles B
PAINE
883
ORTEGA FUENTES, AGUSTIN
Promocional
MELIPILLA MELIPILLA
884
ALVARADO PARADA, PATRICK
Escuelita 4T
MELIPILLA NINGUNO
885
BERRIOS GONZALEZ, KATHERINE
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO TEAM RENEGA2 MARIA PINTO
886
ONETTO CARRASCO, EDUARDO
Intermedios
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
887
PLONKA RAMIREZ, CARLOS
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO
888
ZUGADI PINTO, JAVIER
Promocional
SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA TAGUA RUTA CINCO
889
ABARZUA RIVEROS, DAMIAN
Promocional
TALAGANTE ZORRA ENDURERA
890
Libre
 
 
 
891
CARVAJAL CANEO, KATTY
Mujeres B
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
892
DURAN RUSQUE, TRINIDAD
Mujeres B
QUILLOTA
893
MORALES MAULEN, NICOLAS
Promo +35
EL MONTE NINGUNO
894
FUENTES ADASME, DAVID
Escuela
MELIPILLA MELIPILLA
895
SILVA PONCE, CARLOS
Escuela
VILLA ALEMANA MOTOPARK BELLOTO
896
IBAÑEZ NEGRETE, LEONARDO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
897
AEDO YANQUE, DOMINGO
Escuela
SANTIAGO TEAM LAMPA A FONDO
898
ROSSIER LAMILLA, EDUARDO
Promo +35
TIL TIL
899
CHINCHILLA GIOIA, JOSEFINA
Mujeres A
SAN FELIPE GRUNEFELD MOTOS
900
DIAZ BENAVIDES, LISANDRO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO ZONA ENDURO RACING
901
RAMIREZ PEREZ, CESAR
Promo +35
SANTIAGO ZONA ENDURO RACING TEAM
902
RAMIREZ CARTAGENA, MATIAS
Escuela
SANTIAGO ZONA ENDURO RACING TEAM
903
RAMIREZ CARTAGENA, MAURICIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO ZONA ENDURO RACING TEAM
904
UGALDE SERRANO, GUILLERMO
Escuela
MELIPILLA INTERGREMIO
905
VALDIVIA ROJAS, JORGE
Promocional
CURACAVI TEAM GALA
906
GALLARDO DROLETT, JUAN
Escuela
CURACAVI NINGUNO
907
LEIVA AHUMADA, GUILLERMO
Promocional
TIL-TIL NINGUNO
908
SIMPSON MATELUNA, CRISTIAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
909
OÑATE MATUS, ALVARO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO ALTO MACUL ENDURO EXTREME
910
ULLOA DE LA FUENTE , RICARDO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
911
AVENDAÑO LEYTON, EDUARDO
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
912
ARIAS INZUNZA, JULIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
913
ULLOA VARGAS, FELIPE
Promo +35
RANCAGUA
914
MERELLO FUENZALIDA, ITALO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
915
ROMAN FERNANDEZ, MARCOS
Intermedios +35
PUCHUNCAVI ENDURO PUCHUNCAVI
916
CASTRO FARIAS, ESTEBAN
Infantiles A
CASABLANCA ENDURO CASABLANCA
917
QUIROZ DERPSCH, JAVIER
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO
918
SANTIBAÑEZ ALLENDE, PABLO
Expertos
MELIPILLA INTERGREMIO
919
HERMOSILLA HIDALGO, MAURICIO
Escuela
MELIPILLA
920
DE GAVARDO DIAZ, FRANCO
Intermedios
PAINE LA VACADA
921
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, ALEXANDER
Promocional
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
922
OPORTO VIDAL, BRUNO
Infantiles B
CONCON
923
DURAN CUADRO, JUAN CARLOS
Escuela +30
ALGARROBO EL YECO
924
HAMMAD DE LA ROSA, NIMER
Intermedios
SALAMANCA
925
DIAZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
926
LEIVA LEIVA, LUIS
Promocional
TIL-TIL
927
LEIVA AHUMADA, VICTOR
Promocional
TIL-TIL NINGUNO
928
GORMAZ AÑASCO, CAMILO
Intermedios
CURACAVI TEAM ANTIOQUEÑO
929
SYLVESTER CERDA, JOSEPH
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
930
FARIAS HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE
Escuelita 4T
ZAPALLAR NINGUNO
931
SANDOVAL ORTEGA, MARCOS
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
932
URTUBIA GUTIERREZ, LUIS
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
933
FLORES GANAS, JUAN
Escuela
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS
934
SANDOVAL ORTEGA, FELIPE
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
935
NUÑEZ PAILAQUEO, KEVIN
Infantiles A
ALGARROBO MOTOCROSS ALGARROBO EL YECO
936
HORMAZABAL GALLARDO, BENJAMIN
Infantiles B
LA CALERA ECOCENDY
937
MARTINEZ HARTUNG, RAFAEL
Escuela
SANTIAGO
938
GOMEZ ARAYA, CARLOS
Promocional
SANTIAGO
939
ESCUDERO CALABRAN, JUAN
Mayores de 42
SANTIAGO HS RIDERS
940
TORO TAPIA, CLAUDIO
Intermedios
MARIA PINTO NINGUNO
941
ALVARADO DIAZ, ANA
Mujeres B
ALHUE NINGUNO
942
CALDERON CUEVAS, GIOVANNA
Mujeres B
LLAY LLAY CLUB ENDURO RINCONADA
943
DURAN BERTERO, RAIMUNDO IGNACIO
Infantiles B
QUILLOTA
944
Libre
 
 
 
945
URRA GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL
Escuela
RANCAGUA NINGUNO
946
CATALAN MUñOZ , ALEJANDRO
Infantiles A
SAN FELIPE
947
COVARRUBIAS LOZANO, PEDRO
Promo +35
SANTIAGO TEAM ECR
948
BERTERO COLLAO, FABRIZZIO
Escuela
QUILLOTA
949
JEPSEN MONTENEGRO, MATIAS
Promocional
SAN FELIPE NINGUNO
950
ALFRO ARANDA, JESUS
Escuela +30
CASABLANCA NINGUNO
951
PROVOSTE YEVENES, FREDY
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
952
GATICA LLANOS, RODRIGO
Escuela +30
RANCAGUA
953
ESPINOZA FLORES, GONZALO
Escuela
SANTIAGO ZONA ENDURO RACING
954
ROJAS NIETO, DIEGO
Intermedios
BUIN TEAM DUNLOP
955
FAJARDO CARRASCO, GASPAR
Escuelita 2T
EL PAICO HS RIDERS
956
FAJARDO CONCHA, ALEXIS
Mayores de 50
EL PAICO HS RIDERS
957
GONZALEZ SANHUEZA, FERNANDO
Escuela
LLAY LLAY NINGUNO
958
Libre
 
 
 
959
ROJAS ADRIAZOLA, MAITE
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO DUNLOP
960
DURAN BERARDI, DANIEL
Escuela +30
QUILLOTA
961
DURAN RUSQUE, DANIEL
Escuela
QUILLOTA
962
DURAN RUSQUE, DIEGO
Infantiles A
QUILLOTA
963
FRIAS MUJICA, SEBASTIAN
Promocional
SANTIAGO PPT
964
MORENO LEYTON, FELIPE
Escuela
LLAY LLAY NINGUNO
965
MORENO LEYTON, FRANCISCO
Escuela +30
LAMPA NINGUNO
966
TRAMONTANA ENCINAS, IÑAKI
Promocional
SANTIAGO
967
MORENO FERRADA, ALONSO
Escuelita 2T
LLAY LLAY NINGUNO
968
PULGAR BARRIENTOS, BASTIAN
Escuela
CASABLANCA
969
BLAMEY LEROU, KEVIN
Promocional
SANTIAGO
970
PERALTA ARANDA, FABIAN
Promocional
SANTIAGO SR
971
BRADFORD MONTIEL, RODRIGO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
972
GALAZ ABURTO, CARLOS
Promo +35
SANTIAGO NINGUNO
973
BRAVO GOMEZ, FELIPE
Infantiles B
QUILPUE
974
SEPULVEDA RUIZDEGAMBOA, JOAQUIN
Mayores de 50
PEÑAFLOR NINGUNO
975
GOMEZ CARROZA, SERGIO
Mayores de 50
TIL TIL TIL TIL
976
RUBILAR HENRIQUEZ, CRISTOBAL
Escuela
SANTIAGO MX LONQUEN
977
SANTIS RODRIGUEZ, BASTIAN
Escuelita 2T
CASABLANCA
978
Libre
 
 
 
979
Libre
 
 
 
980
PAINE HERNANDEZ, CESAR
Escuela +30
CON CON TEAM KALI
981
BOZZO HAURI, SEBASTIAN
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
982
MONZON PEÑAILILLO, JORGE
Escuela
MELIPILLA ENDURO MELIPILLA
983
Libre
 
 
 
984
Libre
 
 
 
985
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO
Escuela +30
LONGOTOMA TEAM ALVAREZ
986
Libre
 
 
 
987
ANDREOTTI SOTO, FELIPE
Escuela
SANTIGO CORDILLERA
988
ALIAGA RAMIREZ, ALAN
Mayores de 42
SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA TAGUA LOS TIGRES
989
SALVO LOBOS, HECTOR
Promo +35
SANTIAGO
990
GARCIA MOLINA, RENE
Intermedios +35
SANTIAGO - MACUL TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
991
BARRIA PULGAR, CLAUDIO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
992
ESPINOZA ROMAN, AGUSTIN
Infantiles A
TIL TIL
993
VERA MORALES, CRISTOBAL
Promocional
SANTA MARIA
994
ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA, ROMY
Mujeres B
MELIPILLA ENDURO MELIPILLA
995
DIAZ BELTRAN, MARCELO
Escuela
SANTIAGO PAICO RACING
996
QUINTANILLA NUÑEZ, FRANCISCO
Escuela
SANTIAGO ENDURO SAI
997
PACHECO JIMENEZ, FERNANDO
Mayores de 42
SAN VICENTE DE TAGUA TAGUA LOS TIGRES
998
GODOY JARA, BENJAMIN
Infantiles A
LLAY LLAY ENDURO LLAY-LLAY
999
LASSEN HIDALGO, ERNESTO
Promocional
ERNESTO.LASSEN@HOTMAIL.COM MX LONQUEN
1000
MOLINA RUBIO, VICENTE
Escuelita 2T
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
1001
CRUZ GONZALEZ, BASTIAN
Escuela
TIL TIL
1002
CRUZ TORRES, JOSE
Escuela
TIL-TIL
1003
FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN, NICOLAS
Intermedios
SANTIAGO NO
1004
RENCORET PARAUD, CAMILA
Mujeres B
SANTIAGO PARAUD
1005
ESTRADA ALFARO, JUAN
Promocional
SANTIAGO
1006
MUÑOZ PEREZ, CRISTOPHER
Escuela
TIL-TIL NINGUNO
1007
Libre
 
 
 
1008
Libre
 
 
 
1009
Libre
 
 
 
1010
Libre
 
 
 
1011
Libre
 
 
 
1012
Libre
 
 
 
1013
Libre
 
 
 
1014
Libre
 
 
 
1015
Libre
 
 
 
1016
Libre
 
 
 
1017
Libre
 
 
 
1018
Libre
 
 
 
1019
Libre
 
 
 
1020
Libre
 
 
 
1021
Libre
 
 
 
1022
Libre
 
 
 
1023
Libre
 
 
 
1024
Libre
 
 
 
1025
Libre
 
 
 
1026
Libre
 
 
 
1027
Libre
 
 
 
1028
Libre
 
 
 
1029
Libre
 
 
 
1030
Libre
 
 
 
1031
Libre
 
 
 
1032
Libre
 
 
 
1033
Libre
 
 
 
1034
Libre
 
 
 
1035
Libre
 
 
 
1036
Libre
 
 
 
1037
Libre
 
 
 
1038
Libre
 
 
 
1039
OCHOA SOLIS, CRISTOBAL
Escuelita 4T
CURACAVI TEAM GALA