Salir           1ra FECHA HS CROSS COUNTRY 2 de ABRIL DE 2023 - QUILPUE




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
32
JUAN PABLO CLERICUS RIVADENEIRA
4
00:50:25.028
16:55.094
16:35.838
16:54.096
00:00.000
2
9
CHRISTIAN SOTO ARRATIA
4
00:50:53.790
17:00.840
16:56.359
16:56.591
00:00.000
3
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
4
00:51:38.527
17:25.330
17:08.851
17:04.346
00:00.000
4
910
BENJAMIN MALUENDA (RES)
4
00:52:09.747
17:33.338
17:27.079
17:09.330
00:00.000
5
56
JUAN CRUZ MARTINEZ
4
00:52:26.981
17:21.376
17:04.028
18:01.577
00:00.000
6
98
MARCO GERBAUD KERN
4
00:53:21.769
17:44.336
17:51.840
17:45.593
00:00.000
7
57
JOAQUIN GARAY VERGARA
4
00:53:24.498
18:01.343
17:48.327
17:34.828
00:00.000
8
541
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
4
00:55:44.001
18:21.092
18:29.331
18:53.578
00:00.000
9
120
RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES
4
00:56:22.483
18:52.823
18:46.093
18:43.567
00:00.000
A
13
GABRIEL MUNIZAGA ISLAS
3
00:37:51.389
18:19.089
19:32.300
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
906
SEBASTIAN PACKCIARZ (RES)
2
00:17:45.831
17:45.831
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
255
JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO
2
00:22:53.806
22:53.806
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Super Expertos +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
458
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
4
00:54:41.761
18:12.591
17:54.338
18:34.832
00:00.000
2
419
MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE
4
00:54:58.004
18:03.846
18:29.820
18:24.338
00:00.000
3
8
MAURICIO HARRISON OSSA
4
00:56:07.453
18:29.824
18:37.816
18:59.813
00:00.000
4
127
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
4
00:56:58.978
18:59.566
18:55.842
19:03.570
00:00.000
5
18
SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA
4
00:57:51.736
19:14.580
19:14.835
19:22.321
00:00.000
6
924
APOLO JERIA (RES)
4
00:57:53.741
19:56.317
18:54.345
19:03.079
00:00.000
7
795
EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP
4
00:57:54.237
19:31.077
19:20.830
19:02.330
00:00.000
8
506
MANUEL VEGA CUEVAS
4
00:58:48.994
19:22.341
19:14.578
19:12.075
01:00.000
9
180
MATIAS GARAY VERGARA
4
00:59:35.189
19:50.566
19:48.819
19:55.804
00:00.000
A
2
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
3
00:39:16.136
20:02.801
19:13.335
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
306
ARIEL OSORIO PEREZ
2
00:19:24.592
19:24.592
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
358
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
4
00:53:45.029
18:08.844
17:48.341
17:47.844
00:00.000
2
623
CRISTIAN ORTEGA VEGA
4
00:53:47.508
17:44.343
17:54.574
18:08.591
00:00.000
3
94
MARIO VALENCIA YAÑEZ
4
00:55:41.005
18:32.580
18:23.853
18:44.572
00:00.000
4
455
PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
4
00:56:43.481
18:49.818
18:53.330
19:00.333
00:00.000
5
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
4
00:57:40.488
19:06.081
19:04.578
19:29.829
00:00.000
6
454
GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA
4
01:03:04.666
20:56.308
21:01.563
21:06.795
00:00.000
7
512
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
4
01:03:09.413
21:22.297
20:56.552
20:50.564
00:00.000
8
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
4
01:05:03.391
22:01.293
21:16.294
21:45.804
00:00.000
A
992
CARDENIO DELGADO MERCADO
2
00:20:00.322
20:00.322
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
169
FELIPE MIRANDA (RES)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos +40

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
913
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA (RES)
4
00:56:06.986
18:31.590
18:53.573
18:41.823
00:00.000
2
76
BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS
4
00:57:57.467
19:12.062
19:14.339
19:31.066
00:00.000
3
678
DUVAN ZAMORA TOBAR
4
00:59:18.466
19:43.322
19:36.324
19:58.820
00:00.000
4
391
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
4
00:59:32.213
19:51.571
19:50.809
19:49.833
00:00.000
5
909
GIANFRANCO SAVOY BAGLIETTO
4
01:01:41.918
20:18.318
20:23.564
21:00.036
00:00.000
6
95
CARLOS OYARCE VARGAS
4
01:03:34.465
19:39.821
20:09.819
19:44.825
04:00.000
7
975
CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA
4
01:05:49.440
21:57.803
21:51.824
21:59.813
00:00.000
8
292
RAIMUNDO ROJAS HASELBAUER
4
01:07:47.640
25:58.269
20:56.067
20:53.304
00:00.000
A
48
LEANDRO VARGAS TAMAYO
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
427
FRANCO MORENO MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
257
DIEGO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ
4
00:59:53.191
19:47.327
19:56.810
20:09.054
00:00.000
2
889
MATIAS ORTEGA FRITZ
4
01:00:27.689
19:51.566
20:11.812
20:24.311
00:00.000


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
935
CARLOS BRAVO (RES)
4
01:00:02.451
20:01.065
19:52.566
20:08.820
00:00.000
2
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
4
01:00:48.168
20:19.069
20:13.302
20:15.797
00:00.000
3
818
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
4
01:06:59.621
21:51.053
22:15.785
22:52.783
00:00.000
4
852
ALFONSO VERA VERA
4
01:07:01.156
22:02.575
22:19.298
22:39.283
00:00.000
5
609
RICARDO ALVAREZ PALMA
4
01:07:08.146
22:21.043
22:30.305
22:16.798
00:00.000
6
150
CLAUDIO HERRERA (RES)
4
01:07:50.301
22:17.795
22:18.724
23:13.782
00:00.000
7
751
IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA
4
01:13:13.067
23:56.534
23:56.024
25:20.509
00:00.000


Intermedios +40

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
936
PATRICIO GREZ (RES)
4
01:01:48.422
19:56.083
20:39.298
21:13.041
00:00.000
2
323
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
4
01:04:18.655
21:26.313
21:22.299
21:30.043
00:00.000
3
252
DANIEL TRUJILLO HEVIA
4
01:04:38.919
21:38.294
21:06.309
21:54.316
00:00.000
4
326
FELIPE MORAGA SCHMIDT
4
01:05:14.915
21:41.809
21:39.806
21:53.300
00:00.000
5
645
RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ
4
01:06:22.627
22:08.541
22:10.299
22:03.787
00:00.000
6
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
4
01:06:50.925
21:38.553
22:41.028
22:31.344
00:00.000
7
519
ANDRES ARMIJO MUÑOZ
4
01:07:27.874
22:45.301
22:32.545
22:10.028
00:00.000
8
552
PABLO SANCHEZ PARRA
4
01:12:58.572
23:42.264
24:21.289
24:55.019
00:00.000
A
122
RODRIGO REYES TAPIA
2
00:23:14.792
23:14.792
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
465
MAXIMO CASTILLO CABRERA
3
00:37:58.175
18:56.088
19:02.087
00:00.000
2
699
CRISTOBAL ARREDONDO ABARCA
3
00:38:53.902
19:51.570
19:02.332
00:00.000
3
951
BASTIAN DURAN (RES) .
3
00:39:02.894
19:39.335
19:23.559
00:00.000
4
97
DIEGO MIRANDA CONTRERAS
3
00:39:54.151
20:09.577
19:44.574
00:00.000
5
420
FELIPE ORTEGA RAMIREZ
3
00:39:56.130
20:13.569
19:42.561
00:00.000
6
312
NICOLAS BAEZ SOLIS
3
00:40:48.147
20:42.831
20:05.316
00:00.000
7
807
RODRIGO PINO GONZALEZ
3
00:41:26.384
20:26.319
21:00.065
00:00.000
8
54
JORGE ZEPEDA VERA
3
00:41:37.353
20:39.814
20:57.539
00:00.000
9
181
JOAQUIN ASTUDILLO (RES)
3
00:41:53.865
21:23.562
20:30.303
00:00.000
10
875
VICENTE VERA DOTE
3
00:42:13.099
21:14.793
20:58.306
00:00.000
11
495
FELIPE SANHUEZA SHAW
3
00:42:30.646
21:16.836
21:13.810
00:00.000
12
85
CRISTOBAL ORTEGA ELGUETA
3
00:42:36.112
21:26.815
21:09.297
00:00.000
13
952
SEBASTIAN MENDEZ (RES) .
3
00:42:36.878
20:25.326
20:11.552
02:00.000
14
151
NICOLAS VIDAL (RES) .
3
00:42:44.601
21:48.054
20:56.547
00:00.000
15
307
RODRIGO IBACACHE VALLEJOS
3
00:42:54.849
21:27.056
21:27.793
00:00.000
16
373
ALFREDO ARIAS RIOS
3
00:43:47.851
22:22.552
21:25.299
00:00.000
17
232
VICENTE CALDERA PIÑA
3
00:44:22.883
22:20.823
22:02.060
00:00.000
18
964
ARIEL ECHEVERRIA (RES)
3
00:53:16.746
23:31.531
29:45.215
00:00.000
19
412
PABLO LEVALLE MORENO
3
00:54:30.765
22:59.287
31:31.478
00:00.000
20
96
JOAQUIN MELANDRI GUERRA
3
00:55:48.017
28:17.507
27:30.510
00:00.000
A
162
JAIME ASTUDILLO (RES)
2
00:21:31.316
21:31.316
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
539
GUILLERMO REVECO ESPINOSA
2
00:21:49.796
21:49.796
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
340
CARLOS CHACON OLGUIN
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
960
JOSE DOMINGO (RES)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promo +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
993
SERGIO DE PAOLI LOPEZ
3
00:38:22.897
19:08.819
19:14.078
00:00.000
2
437
JEAN PAUL POLLIER LETELIER
3
00:41:15.363
19:49.054
20:26.309
01:00.000
3
421
JUAN IGNACIO POLANCO CAMPOS
3
00:41:39.857
21:17.047
20:22.810
00:00.000
4
26
IGNACIO ELGUETA ELGUETA
3
00:41:46.626
21:09.316
20:37.310
00:00.000
5
116
CAMILO ROLDAN ZAMORA
3
00:42:06.875
21:01.315
21:05.560
00:00.000
6
746
DANIEL ZAMORA SALAZAR
3
00:43:40.594
21:59.801
21:40.793
00:00.000
7
364
GIORGIO CARBONI FERRUFINO
3
00:43:41.797
22:06.990
21:34.807
00:00.000
8
31
SERGIO LECEA ELIAS
3
00:43:47.858
21:48.796
21:59.062
00:00.000
9
415
SEBASTIAN MACHUCA YANQUE
3
00:43:50.172
22:57.616
20:52.556
00:00.000
10
697
YEISON ROMERO SANCHEZ
3
00:44:21.363
22:17.062
22:04.301
00:00.000
11
939
JERAL CARRASCO (RES)
3
00:49:06.326
24:31.287
24:35.039
00:00.000
12
514
PEDRO CORDERO RAZAFIMANDIMBY
3
00:50:56.298
26:44.497
22:11.801
02:00.000
A
500
MARCELO ARROYO RIVERA
2
00:20:09.592
20:09.592
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
706
JOSE REYES MOLINA
2
00:22:17.039
22:17.039
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
569
JULIO ARIAS INZUNZA
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
516
FELIPE ALVAREZ HEYL
3
00:38:53.378
19:28.072
19:25.306
00:00.000
2
511
DAVID MANZANO CATALDO
3
00:40:05.883
19:57.838
20:08.045
00:00.000
3
485
ANDRES MARCHANT VASQUEZ
3
00:44:56.337
23:01.298
21:55.039
00:00.000
4
917
MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ OSSANDON
3
00:48:13.553
23:37.021
24:36.532
00:00.000
5
316
DIEGO OLGUIN MORALES
3
00:48:36.318
24:38.780
23:57.538
00:00.000
6
616
MANUEL CORDERO RAZAFIMANDIMBY
3
00:53:31.999
27:00.747
26:31.252
00:00.000
7
926
CRISTIAN DAZA (RES) .
3
00:59:23.962
31:08.717
28:15.245
00:00.000
8
974
CRISTIAN ARIAS SIERRA
3
01:03:08.937
30:12.231
32:56.706
00:00.000
A
158
MAYKEL ZUMARAN (RES) .
2
00:31:18.719
31:18.719
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
934
ISRAEL DURAN (RES) .
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promo +40

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
182
PATRICIO IBACETA (RES) .
3
00:41:50.357
21:08.306
20:42.051
00:00.000
2
949
HECTOR SALVO LOBOS
3
00:41:59.639
21:00.811
20:58.828
00:00.000
3
493
ALDO MUÑOZ VIVANCO
3
00:42:10.369
21:00.814
21:09.555
00:00.000
4
634
PABLO SALINAS RIVERA
3
00:42:31.385
21:03.081
21:28.304
00:00.000
5
830
MARIO RUBEN CORTEZ .
3
00:43:28.120
21:43.560
21:44.560
00:00.000
6
844
RODRIGO ZABLAH PEREZ
3
00:43:55.348
22:18.048
21:37.300
00:00.000
7
819
FELIPE MORALES PALMA
3
00:45:39.100
23:11.043
22:28.057
00:00.000
8
972
CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO
3
00:45:39.862
21:56.078
22:43.784
01:00.000
9
587
GERMAN PALACIOS GARCIA
3
00:46:05.313
23:12.538
22:52.775
00:00.000
10
317
RUBEN MELLA CACERES
3
00:46:38.632
23:23.090
22:15.542
01:00.000
11
744
FRANCISCO PEREZ BUSTAMANTE
3
00:47:50.069
24:01.038
23:49.031
00:00.000
12
446
MAURICIO PEREZ VALDIVIESO
3
00:48:07.313
23:59.537
24:07.776
00:00.000
13
667
FELIPE SOTO CONCHA
3
00:48:45.570
24:22.787
24:22.783
00:00.000
14
214
CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
3
00:52:52.494
26:20.749
26:31.745
00:00.000
15
711
FELIX RODRIGUEZ PAINEN
3
00:57:50.225
28:44.979
29:05.246
00:00.000
16
301
RAUL VALDES FAUNDEZ
3
01:00:11.187
30:35.730
29:35.457
00:00.000
A
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
2
00:41:26.636
20:51.312
20:35.324
00:00.000
A
625
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
272
ALEX ORTIZ ROBLES
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promo +46

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
00:39:33.130
20:03.569
19:29.561
00:00.000
2
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
3
00:43:24.886
21:56.312
21:28.574
00:00.000
3
677
RENZO PEPPI SALAS
3
00:44:34.087
22:30.790
22:03.297
00:00.000
4
998
WILLIAMS RODRIGUEZ (RES) .
3
00:44:38.604
22:45.548
21:53.056
00:00.000
5
614
SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA
3
00:47:01.286
23:07.243
23:54.043
00:00.000
6
965
EDUARDO JERIA (RES)
3
00:50:13.287
25:03.026
25:10.261
00:00.000
7
976
ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ (RES) .
3
00:52:56.039
25:51.028
27:05.011
00:00.000
8
861
RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA
3
00:53:59.524
27:10.010
26:49.514
00:00.000
9
532
SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO
3
01:00:36.716
29:46.752
30:49.964
00:00.000


Mayores de 60

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
3
00:47:12.327
23:39.287
23:33.040
00:00.000
2
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
3
00:47:46.317
24:03.781
23:42.536
00:00.000
3
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
00:48:25.561
24:09.538
24:16.023
00:00.000
4
647
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
3
00:48:26.093
24:09.055
24:17.038
00:00.000
5
7
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
00:48:50.571
24:05.282
23:45.289
01:00.000
6
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
3
00:49:18.548
24:40.257
24:38.291
00:00.000
7
874
HECTOR CARRASCO ROMERO
3
00:50:31.309
25:04.284
25:27.025
00:00.000
8
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA
3
00:51:05.546
26:12.762
24:52.784
00:00.000
9
753
CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO
3
00:55:49.229
26:34.256
29:14.973
00:00.000
10
183
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ (RES)
3
00:56:22.470
27:36.485
28:45.985
00:00.000


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
464
SANTIAGO COSMELLI VARGAS
3
00:41:02.875
20:26.564
20:36.311
00:00.000
2
502
DANIEL CAMPOS CARO
3
00:41:05.897
20:41.067
20:24.830
00:00.000
3
488
NICOLAS OSORIO VILCHES
3
00:43:51.110
22:08.800
21:42.310
00:00.000
4
376
MIGUEL MUñOZ CASTILLO
3
00:44:09.600
22:47.059
21:22.541
00:00.000
5
968
RODRIGO MOSQUEA (RES)
3
00:44:33.081
22:29.792
22:03.289
00:00.000
6
305
NICOLAS ESCOBAR HENRIQUEZ
3
00:44:33.094
22:31.054
22:02.040
00:00.000
7
479
VICENTE ASTUDILLO TAPIA
3
00:44:45.079
22:58.030
21:47.049
00:00.000
8
433
LUIS IBACACHE VILLARROEL
3
00:46:19.084
23:12.544
23:06.540
00:00.000
9
474
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
3
00:47:21.572
23:28.287
23:53.285
00:00.000
10
836
IVAN GUTIERREZ PEREZ
3
00:47:24.071
24:27.527
22:56.544
00:00.000
11
970
ARTURO VIDAL (RES)
3
00:48:08.620
25:29.563
22:39.057
00:00.000
12
869
JULIAN MONSO DOMINGUEZ
3
00:48:50.071
22:51.298
25:58.773
00:00.000
13
729
CRISTIAN WALTERS OYARCE
3
00:49:24.500
25:20.466
24:04.034
00:00.000
14
144
MARIO RAMIREZ (RES)
3
00:54:24.509
30:01.478
24:23.031
00:00.000
A
146
MAURICIO WALTERS (RES)
2
00:22:17.800
22:17.800
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
659
CAMILO CONTRERAS CARVALLO
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
553
DARIO BUSTAMANTE MOSQUERA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
788
SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ CORTES
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
492
DIEGO FIGUEROA SOTO
3
00:40:21.630
20:25.305
19:56.325
00:00.000
2
901
HAROLD MOLINA TAPIA
3
00:42:32.608
21:33.295
20:59.313
00:00.000
3
135
VICTOR OVALLE (RES)
3
00:42:34.376
21:22.317
21:12.059
00:00.000
4
719
ESTEBAN BUSCH LOPEZ
3
00:42:47.114
21:49.047
20:58.067
00:00.000
5
967
ACXELL GARRAO (RES) .
3
00:43:21.830
21:55.784
21:26.046
00:00.000
6
526
PATRICIO VILCHES RETAMAL
3
00:43:53.116
22:22.551
21:30.565
00:00.000
7
385
VICTOR VILCHES MONTENEGRO
3
00:43:55.112
22:02.309
21:52.803
00:00.000
8
855
JAIME TABILO VICENCIO
3
00:45:38.592
23:00.047
22:38.545
00:00.000
9
911
CESAR CORDOVA PEREZ
3
00:46:32.799
23:33.268
22:59.531
00:00.000
10
462
OSCAR ASTORGA ORTEGA
3
00:46:57.564
23:20.028
23:37.536
00:00.000
11
961
JUAN CARLOS NUÑEZ (RES)
3
00:48:14.578
23:45.050
24:29.528
00:00.000
12
411
JUAN ROJAS ROJAS
3
00:48:30.313
24:47.277
23:43.036
00:00.000
13
617
YOHAN FARIAS PONCE
3
00:48:41.079
22:55.815
25:45.264
00:00.000
14
548
CESAR MENESES GOMEZ
3
00:48:47.064
24:25.282
24:21.782
00:00.000
15
524
MAURICIO CASTILLO QUINTANA
3
00:49:20.055
24:58.535
24:21.520
00:00.000
16
606
JOSE IGNACIO MORA CARDENAS
3
00:49:42.555
25:45.270
23:57.285
00:00.000
17
434
JUAN CARLOS JORQUERA SALHUS
3
00:50:12.549
25:07.018
25:05.531
00:00.000
18
477
PATRICIO VARGAS CERDA
3
00:51:57.013
26:02.511
25:54.502
00:00.000
19
471
MAURICIO ISLA CARTES
3
00:52:12.288
26:27.258
25:45.030
00:00.000
20
515
LUIS ALBERTO FAGUNDEZ MORON
3
00:54:23.475
25:54.012
28:29.463
00:00.000
21
141
WILL RODRIGUEZ (RES)
3
00:56:44.730
28:10.737
28:33.993
00:00.000
22
380
JORGE SALVO MUÑOZ
3
00:58:20.731
29:31.240
28:49.491
00:00.000
23
522
MAURICIO LUCIANO LUCIANO
3
01:00:28.646
30:51.407
29:37.239
00:00.000
24
724
ESTEBAN VERA REINOSO
3
01:05:57.635
33:08.949
32:48.686
00:00.000
25
407
GERARDO SALAS MONTECINOS
3
01:06:48.385
33:29.744
33:18.641
00:00.000
A
366
JESUS SOTO MUÑOZ
2
00:21:23.547
21:23.547
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
408
EDUARDO ESPINOZA LAZO
2
00:40:01.129
40:01.129
00:00.000
00:00.000


Escuela +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Escuela +40

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
707
HECTOR BAEZ MONTANO
3
00:43:57.591
22:05.803
21:51.788
00:00.000
2
782
HUGO JIMENEZ FIGUEROA
3
00:45:03.073
23:01.536
22:01.537
00:00.000
3
263
JAVIER CORNEJO ALEGRIA
3
00:45:05.827
22:33.288
22:32.539
00:00.000
4
535
DAVID JIMENEZ FIGUEROA
3
00:45:17.590
22:55.034
22:22.556
00:00.000
5
978
ADOLFO ZELADA GUERRERO
3
00:47:24.581
23:40.542
23:44.039
00:00.000
6
370
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ GONZALEZ
3
00:51:26.537
26:06.258
25:20.279
00:00.000
7
800
DAGOBERTO PEREZ ANTILLANCA
3
00:52:32.763
25:25.009
27:07.754
00:00.000
A
554
LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
730
MAURICIO WALTERS CORTES
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Escuela +46

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
966
ENRIQUE REYES (RES)
3
00:46:14.846
23:29.546
22:45.300
00:00.000
2
755
CESAR CUEVAS LEIVA
3
00:46:26.342
23:15.034
23:11.308
00:00.000
3
988
CESAR GALLARDO ESCALA
3
00:48:19.546
24:06.288
24:13.258
00:00.000
4
928
LUIS ASTUDILLO MENDEZ
3
00:49:25.793
25:04.273
24:21.520
00:00.000
5
393
PATRICIO ORELLANA VERGARA
3
00:51:46.541
25:44.769
26:01.772
00:00.000
6
618
MANUEL PEREZ VEAS
3
00:55:19.009
28:31.256
26:47.753
00:00.000
7
481
AQUILINO LOPEZ VARGAS
3
01:08:30.374
33:19.680
35:10.694
00:00.000


Mujeres

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
389
MARTINA MALDONADO TORO
3
00:50:53.781
26:35.761
24:18.020
00:00.000
2
139
ESTEFANIA MARTINEZ BASAUBRE
3
00:51:12.279
27:02.742
24:09.537
00:00.000
3
990
MARIELA FUENTEALBA ARRATIA
3
00:54:50.262
27:35.988
27:14.274
00:00.000
4
154
JOSEFA REYES (RES)
3
00:59:19.442
29:53.464
29:25.978
00:00.000
5
894
KRISHNA VERGARA AGUILERA
3
00:59:26.205
29:53.987
29:32.218
00:00.000
6
873
JAVIERA NUÑEZ MORALES
3
00:59:39.932
31:36.697
28:03.235
00:00.000
7
547
CONSTANZA PINO RAMIREZ
3
00:59:56.980
29:41.238
30:15.742
00:00.000
8
302
ANGELA TAPIA ARANCIBIA
3
01:04:46.930
32:10.477
32:36.453
00:00.000
A
895
ANTONIA MALDONADO SOTO
2
00:40:33.861
16:35.844
23:58.017
00:00.000


85cc (hasta 15)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



65cc PRO

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



MX-Electrica

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Dual Sport 250-450 EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
509
ALEJANDRO GAJARDO VALDES
3
00:32:25.956
16:30.603
15:55.353
00:00.000
2
353
RENZO ARELLANO TORO
3
00:32:30.452
16:36.355
15:54.097
00:00.000
3
883
SEBASTIAN ROSALES INZUNZA
3
00:35:12.682
18:30.099
16:42.583
00:00.000
A
991
OSCAR YAÑEZ CHAVEZ
2
00:39:41.323
39:41.323
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
348
GABRIEL SORIA BELTRAN
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
543
ANTHONY ACEVEDO QUINTERO
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Dual Sport 250-450 INT

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Dual Sport 250-450 NOV

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

PEN

1
905
DANIEL GUILLEN RIVERO
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000


Big Enduro 451-699 EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Big Enduro 451-699 INT

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
783
EDGARDO PALMA ESCOBAR
3
00:30:01.000
14:58.126
15:02.874
00:00.000
2
546
HECTOR AGUILERA FIGUEROA
3
00:32:49.706
16:50.105
15:59.601
00:00.000
3
75
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
00:32:56.709
16:14.363
16:42.346
00:00.000


Big Enduro 451-699 NOV

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
717
JUAN SANCHEZ PIZARRO
3
00:37:00.912
17:31.847
19:29.065
00:00.000
2
222
JESUS VILCHEZ CHAVEZ
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
3
950
ROBERTO CHAVEZ MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Big Trail 700-849 EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
117
ANGEL SOTO (RES)
3
00:31:47.967
16:06.118
15:41.849
00:00.000


Big Trail 700-849 INT

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
79
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ M0NCADA
3
00:25:34.527
12:52.137
12:42.390
00:00.000
2
20
LUCAS PEÑA OVALLE
3
00:26:30.729
13:26.110
13:04.619
00:00.000
3
10
ANDRES DE CARCER RUIZ TAGLE
3
00:28:18.746
14:45.130
13:33.616
00:00.000
4
773
NICOLAS LILLO GUZMAN
3
00:29:12.493
14:36.627
14:35.866
00:00.000
5
622
MAX WOLFF VALDES
3
00:29:45.480
15:12.604
14:32.876
00:00.000
6
701
SEBASTIAN SANDOVAL CARRASCO
3
00:31:16.722
15:55.119
15:21.603
00:00.000
7
510
CLAUDIO GODOY NUÑEZ
3
00:41:37.643
22:03.070
19:34.573
00:00.000
8
997
JOSE MIGUEL ARCOS RAVELLO
3
00:43:57.827
20:55.029
23:02.798
00:00.000
9
549
RAUL SAA INOSTROZA
3
00:45:16.845
23:45.796
21:31.049
00:00.000
10
666
FELIPE HUILLIPAN ASTUDILLO
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Big Trail 700-849 NOV

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
188
FLAVIO JELDES CANDIA
2
00:57:24.271
57:24.271
00:00.000
2
395
ALEJANDRO STIER PINO
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
3
208
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Maxi Trail 1000-1300 INT

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
994
JAVIER ANGULO GONZALEZ
3
00:36:00.924
17:43.596
18:17.328
00:00.000
2
128
JORGE VILLEGAS (RES)
3
00:42:45.870
17:07.599
25:38.271
00:00.000
3
101
FELIPE CORNEJO NUÑEZ
2
00:31:30.213
31:30.213
00:00.000
00:00.000


Maxi Trail 1000-1300 NOV

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

PEN

1
291
CESAR MILLAN (RES)
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000


Mujeres Maxi

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN

1
184
VANIA CAMUS (RES)
0
00:00:00.000


Big Media 850-999 EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Big Media 850-999 INT

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Big Media 850-999 NOV

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Parejas PRM

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
648
A.VALENCIA (349) - J.VALENCIA (387)
3
00:46:10.823
23:36.019
22:34.804
00:00.000
2
187
A.VARGAS (33) - M.TORO (448)
3
00:48:02.306
24:06.784
23:55.522
00:00.000
3
290
J.MIRANDA (289) - F.MIRANDA (299)
3
00:48:24.305
23:53.367
24:30.938
00:00.000
4
205
G.SORIA (428) - J.TORRES (981)
3
00:55:46.521
27:44.247
28:02.274
00:00.000
A
268
F.CABRERA (761) - F.CABRERA (762)
2
00:55:20.452
55:20.452
00:00.000
00:00.000


Sherides

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN