Salir           3ra FECHA HS CROSS COUNTRY 13 de MAYO DE 2023 - CURACAVI




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
57
JOAQUIN GARAY VERGARA
4
01:06:52.688
22:36.050
22:09.071
22:07.567
00:00.000
2
906
LUCAS TAMAYO (RES) .
4
01:09:11.911
23:26.801
22:59.806
22:45.304
00:00.000
3
910
JORGE DIAZ (RES) .
4
01:09:28.157
22:56.060
22:59.551
23:32.546
00:00.000


Super Expertos +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
458
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
4
01:09:08.895
23:14.793
22:57.298
22:56.804
00:00.000
2
795
EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP
4
01:10:54.638
24:09.546
23:34.304
23:10.788
00:00.000
3
5
SIMON LAMA ARCE
4
01:11:28.122
23:50.284
23:45.294
23:52.544
00:00.000
4
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
4
01:12:15.379
24:30.049
23:55.799
23:49.531
00:00.000
5
180
MATIAS GARAY VERGARA
4
01:14:21.082
24:50.783
24:50.774
24:39.525
00:00.000
6
127
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
4
01:15:22.345
25:00.534
25:10.030
25:11.781
00:00.000
7
915
GONZALO MUÑOZ (RES) .
4
01:17:27.339
25:16.788
25:54.028
26:16.523
00:00.000
8
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
4
01:17:49.823
26:15.269
26:54.511
24:40.043
00:00.000
9
561
LUIS ANTONIO TAPIA BEAS
4
01:23:47.513
28:18.754
28:17.246
27:11.513
00:00.000
A
41
FRANCISCO PARAUD ABBOTT
3
01:29:38.477
37:28.913
26:19.301
25:50.263
00:00.000
A
913
MANUEL VEGA (RES) .
2
00:26:19.279
26:19.279
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Expertos +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Expertos +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
358
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
4
01:09:11.128
23:51.027
22:39.814
22:40.287
00:00.000
2
623
CRISTIAN ORTEGA VEGA
4
01:09:26.640
23:15.803
23:08.302
23:02.535
00:00.000
3
932
GERALD BASAEZ (RES) .
4
01:14:17.581
24:38.034
24:49.022
24:50.525
00:00.000
4
169
LUIS SAN MARTIN (RES) .
4
01:14:37.786
24:55.237
24:56.832
24:45.717
00:00.000
5
88
CRISTOBAL TORRES FERNANDEZ
4
01:14:44.851
25:11.546
24:52.008
24:41.297
00:00.000
6
22
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
4
01:14:47.570
25:04.021
25:09.013
24:34.536
00:00.000
7
512
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
4
01:16:09.864
25:48.287
25:25.788
24:55.789
00:00.000
8
167
RENE OSSES (RES) .
4
01:24:35.523
28:04.005
28:10.262
28:21.256
00:00.000


Expertos +40

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
394
LUIS VEGA ARMIJO
4
01:13:32.594
24:14.535
24:55.525
24:22.534
00:00.000
2
391
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
4
01:14:30.329
24:34.023
24:57.531
24:58.775
00:00.000
3
95
CARLOS OYARCE VARGAS
4
01:19:08.548
26:34.023
26:07.758
26:26.767
00:00.000
4
924
JOSE VARGAS (RES) .
4
01:21:39.038
27:56.525
26:44.024
26:58.489
00:00.000
5
632
CRISTOBAL FRANASOVIC LAMA
4
01:37:17.885
32:55.208
33:27.197
30:55.480
00:00.000
A
678
DUVAN ZAMORA TOBAR
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
29
BORIS JARA LABRA
4
01:16:29.311
25:31.260
25:30.778
25:27.273
00:00.000
2
150
CARLOS MORALES (RES) .
4
01:17:04.583
25:45.782
25:50.029
25:28.772
00:00.000
3
935
DIEGO URTUBIA (RES) .
4
01:17:16.545
26:04.269
25:53.004
25:19.272
00:00.000
4
89
MATIAS ORTEGA FRITZ
4
01:17:34.332
25:54.771
25:51.048
25:48.513
00:00.000
5
646
JORGE NASSAR SILVA
4
01:18:34.013
25:38.777
26:21.999
26:33.237
00:00.000
6
499
FERNANDO YANES BUZETA
4
01:24:12.760
27:51.272
27:56.750
28:24.738
00:00.000
A
936
FABIAN CID (RES) .
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Intermedios +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
4
01:16:03.114
25:33.306
25:28.773
25:01.035
00:00.000
2
609
RICARDO ALVAREZ PALMA
4
01:19:48.784
26:21.274
26:17.506
27:10.004
00:00.000
3
852
ALFONSO VERA VERA
4
01:21:33.052
26:41.517
26:45.009
28:06.526
00:00.000
4
818
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
4
01:24:41.501
27:36.015
29:33.994
27:31.492
00:00.000
A
346
LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES
3
00:54:48.266
27:04.004
27:44.262
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
125
EMILIO SOTO GOMEZ
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Intermedios +40

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
926
PATRICIO GREZ (RES) .
4
01:18:06.584
25:46.284
25:57.538
26:22.762
00:00.000
2
552
PABLO SANCHEZ PARRA
4
01:21:04.538
26:56.260
27:02.261
27:06.017
00:00.000
3
519
ANDRES ARMIJO MUÑOZ
4
01:21:28.783
26:44.765
27:18.497
27:25.521
00:00.000
4
70
JULIO BRITO CERDA
4
01:21:50.550
27:13.279
27:16.526
27:20.745
00:00.000
5
849
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
4
01:22:29.918
27:26.588
27:17.576
27:45.754
00:00.000
6
323
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
4
01:26:39.202
28:43.242
27:44.740
30:11.220
00:00.000
7
239
ALFONSO ABARCA LEON
4
01:32:04.440
30:24.975
29:57.733
31:41.732
00:00.000
A
252
DANIEL TRUJILLO HEVIA
2
00:32:11.469
32:11.469
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
122
RODRIGO REYES TAPIA
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
424
CRISTOBAL BRITO GODOY
3
00:48:50.853
24:20.057
24:30.796
00:00.000
2
875
VICENTE VERA DOTE
3
00:49:24.577
25:03.037
24:21.540
00:00.000
3
807
RODRIGO PINO GONZALEZ
3
00:49:43.318
25:07.271
24:36.047
00:00.000
4
420
FELIPE ORTEGA RAMIREZ
3
00:50:08.109
25:20.048
24:48.061
00:00.000
5
312
NICOLAS BAEZ SOLIS
3
00:50:15.344
25:20.051
24:55.293
00:00.000
6
979
GUILLERMO HERRERA ALALUF
3
00:50:37.813
25:19.524
25:18.289
00:00.000
7
952
BASTIAN DURAN (RES) .
3
00:51:01.570
25:31.031
25:30.539
00:00.000
8
661
SEBASTIAN GODOY QUEZADA
3
00:51:50.079
26:13.527
25:36.552
00:00.000
9
151
RODRIGO IBACAHE (RES) .
3
00:51:57.825
26:16.528
25:41.297
00:00.000
10
951
SEBASTIAN MENDEZ (RES) .
3
00:51:59.053
25:59.781
25:59.272
00:00.000
11
480
JAIME BORQUEZ REYES
3
00:52:39.066
26:41.275
25:57.791
00:00.000
12
939
NICOLAS VIDAL (RES) .
3
00:52:47.531
26:26.511
26:21.020
00:00.000
13
774
MARTIN VILLATORO TAMAYO
3
00:53:55.561
27:02.803
26:52.758
00:00.000
14
182
EDUARDO VIDAL (RES) .
3
00:54:14.048
27:53.510
26:20.538
00:00.000
15
340
CARLOS CHACON OLGUIN
3
00:54:38.545
27:40.514
26:58.031
00:00.000
16
919
DIEGO FAUNDEZ CABEZAS
3
00:55:17.289
27:36.029
27:41.260
00:00.000
17
898
JUAN PABLO CATALAN VILCHES
3
00:55:24.001
28:16.735
27:07.266
00:00.000
18
412
PABLO LEVALLE MORENO
3
00:56:01.513
27:51.023
28:10.490
00:00.000
19
956
MATIAS GALDAMES HARASIC
3
00:56:29.016
27:51.761
28:37.255
00:00.000
20
452
BASTIAN BUSTOS CASTRO
3
01:01:31.491
32:58.963
28:32.528
00:00.000
A
946
CRISTIAN PULGAR ABALLAY
2
00:28:55.252
28:55.252
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
602
GASPAR FAJARDO .
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
96
JOAQUIN MELANDRI GUERRA
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promo +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
437
JEAN PAUL POLLIER LETELIER
3
00:49:13.844
24:31.543
24:42.301
00:00.000
2
706
JOSE REYES MOLINA
3
00:50:23.066
25:43.768
24:39.298
00:00.000
3
421
JUAN IGNACIO POLANCO CAMPOS
3
00:51:17.336
26:00.276
25:17.060
00:00.000
4
565
LUIS SALAS PERALTA
3
00:51:37.810
26:15.031
25:22.779
00:00.000
5
976
.IGNACIO ELGUETA (RES) .
3
00:52:09.325
26:21.535
25:47.790
00:00.000
6
500
MARCELO ARROYO RIVERA
3
00:52:17.059
27:03.515
25:13.544
00:00.000
7
746
DANIEL ZAMORA SALAZAR
3
00:53:52.786
27:03.006
26:49.780
00:00.000
8
390
JAVIER HUERTA AYALA
3
00:56:11.774
28:11.014
28:00.760
00:00.000
9
159
PAOLO VASQUEZ (RES) .
3
00:58:28.021
30:16.003
28:12.018
00:00.000
10
569
JULIO ARIAS INZUNZA
3
00:59:03.491
29:31.497
29:31.994
00:00.000
A
116
CAMILO ROLDAN ZAMORA
2
00:26:53.767
26:53.767
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
960
CLAUDIO MORA (RES) .
2
00:33:36.464
33:36.464
00:00.000
00:00.000


Promo +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
181
ALVARO RIVEROS (RES) .
3
00:51:32.834
26:05.790
25:27.044
00:00.000
2
660
SEBASTIAN AZOCAR LUCCHINI
3
00:52:22.059
25:54.024
26:28.035
00:00.000
3
485
ANDRES MARCHANT VASQUEZ
3
00:54:47.313
27:23.783
27:23.530
00:00.000
4
494
MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO
3
00:55:03.300
27:54.526
27:08.774
00:00.000
5
536
DAVID FUENTES ADASME
3
00:55:21.506
26:37.263
28:44.243
00:00.000
6
592
LUIS MIGUEL RUBIO RUBIO
3
00:55:57.110
27:59.276
27:57.834
00:00.000
7
965
DIEGO OLGUIN (RES) .
3
01:00:54.469
29:21.755
31:32.714
00:00.000
8
162
JOSE RUZ (RES) .
3
01:03:21.956
30:46.234
32:35.722
00:00.000
9
81
FRANCISCO VALLADARES MEZA
3
01:04:58.458
31:43.994
33:14.464
00:00.000


Promo +40

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
634
PABLO SALINAS RIVERA
3
00:51:57.313
26:09.286
25:48.027
00:00.000
2
934
HECTOR SALVO (RES) .
3
00:53:32.535
26:52.501
26:40.034
00:00.000
3
351
GONZALO VASQUEZ ARMIJO
3
00:54:10.824
27:05.293
27:05.531
00:00.000
4
189
LUIS ACEVEDO (RES) .
3
00:54:29.784
27:16.271
27:13.513
00:00.000
5
587
GERMAN PALACIOS GARCIA
3
00:54:57.799
27:40.768
27:17.031
00:00.000
6
625
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
3
00:56:54.758
27:31.768
29:22.990
00:00.000
7
493
ALDO MUÑOZ VIVANCO
3
00:56:55.257
28:33.003
28:22.254
00:00.000
8
484
JORGE RIVERA HERNANDEZ
3
00:57:23.777
28:34.257
28:49.520
00:00.000
9
158
CRISTIAN BURGER (RES) .
3
00:57:23.987
29:25.731
27:58.256
00:00.000
10
272
ALEX ORTIZ ROBLES
3
00:57:37.756
29:42.740
27:55.016
00:00.000
11
597
AGUSTIN ORTEGA FUENTES
3
01:01:52.959
30:30.737
31:22.222
00:00.000
12
947
MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CARTES
3
01:13:05.635
38:19.424
34:46.211
00:00.000
A
523
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN
3
00:51:28.553
25:25.769
26:02.784
00:00.000
A
19
GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA
3
00:53:30.066
26:27.291
27:02.775
00:00.000
A
964
FELIPE CANCINO (RES) .
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
E
998
CARLOS GALAZ (RES)
3
00:47:29.841
24:33.797
22:56.044
00:00.000


Promo +46

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Mayores de 50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
00:49:38.816
24:57.274
24:41.542
00:00.000
2
50
DANIEL VERGARA MORALES
3
00:49:55.600
24:58.800
24:56.800
00:00.000
3
377
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
3
00:50:48.340
25:35.790
25:12.550
00:00.000
4
15
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
3
00:52:00.851
26:18.046
25:42.805
00:00.000
5
311
LUIS ORLANDO GONZALEZ CERDA
3
00:52:16.544
26:02.514
26:14.030
00:00.000
6
12
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
3
00:52:32.066
26:25.284
26:06.782
00:00.000
7
78
HUGO LAVARCA CENTONZIO
3
00:54:44.547
27:30.022
27:14.525
00:00.000
8
614
SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA
3
00:55:07.730
27:07.218
28:00.512
00:00.000
9
157
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS
3
00:55:08.785
26:37.775
28:31.010
00:00.000
10
442
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS
3
00:55:15.048
27:59.795
27:15.253
00:00.000
11
693
CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA
3
00:57:14.029
29:14.514
27:59.515
00:00.000
12
880
MIGUEL ANGEL FIGUEROA SOTO
3
00:59:16.500
29:29.504
29:46.996
00:00.000
13
90
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:00:25.226
30:26.488
29:58.738
00:00.000
14
538
JOSE TOMAS FRANASOVIC MUJICA
3
01:10:33.391
35:09.203
35:24.188
00:00.000
15
954
ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA
3
01:32:25.977
44:44.133
47:41.844
00:00.000
A
558
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
2
00:37:36.180
37:36.180
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
627
MARCELLO ZACCARELLI DE LA PARRA
2
00:48:53.849
24:51.801
24:02.048
00:00.000
A
856
ARTURO CAYO ARDILES
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Mayores de 60

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
837
DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO
3
00:58:11.746
29:28.238
28:43.508
00:00.000
2
202
VICTOR REYES ALLENDE
3
00:58:18.759
29:22.232
28:56.527
00:00.000
3
7
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
3
00:58:29.234
29:51.734
28:37.500
00:00.000
4
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
3
00:59:43.728
30:24.221
29:19.507
00:00.000
5
62
FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA
3
00:59:45.213
30:37.970
29:07.243
00:00.000
6
874
HECTOR CARRASCO ROMERO
3
01:14:34.591
36:41.423
37:53.168
00:00.000
7
612
JAIME BORQUEZ BROHAMER
3
01:21:08.287
36:44.422
44:23.865
00:00.000


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
488
NICOLAS OSORIO VILCHES
3
00:53:43.774
27:06.011
26:37.763
00:00.000
2
567
FRANCISCO ADASME ADASME
3
00:53:51.499
26:39.766
27:11.733
00:00.000
3
376
MIGUEL MUñOZ CASTILLO
3
00:54:25.041
27:37.261
26:47.780
00:00.000
4
502
DANIEL CAMPOS CARO
3
00:54:48.505
27:56.496
26:52.009
00:00.000
5
857
JAVIER GODOY GONZALEZ
3
00:56:10.743
29:44.234
26:26.509
00:00.000
6
654
MATEO VILCHES VEGA
3
00:56:20.490
28:57.993
27:22.497
00:00.000
7
398
ABEL RODRIGUEZ VALLEJOS
3
00:56:23.506
28:14.246
28:09.260
00:00.000
8
970
SANTIAGO COSMELLI (RES) .
3
00:56:30.018
28:58.247
27:31.771
00:00.000
9
479
VICENTE ASTUDILLO TAPIA
3
00:57:05.249
29:01.248
28:04.001
00:00.000
10
305
NICOLAS ESCOBAR HENRIQUEZ
3
00:57:12.246
29:28.475
27:43.771
00:00.000
11
729
CRISTIAN WALTERS OYARCE
3
00:58:00.788
29:01.000
28:59.788
00:00.000
12
564
EMILIO MIRANDA CARREÑO
3
00:59:02.466
30:30.486
28:31.980
00:00.000
13
183
ERICK CARRASCO (RES) .
3
01:00:13.976
30:59.483
29:14.493
00:00.000
14
459
TOMAS URBINA MOUKARZEL
3
01:00:43.728
29:53.753
30:49.975
00:00.000
15
961
IVAN GUTIERREZ (RES) .
3
01:01:13.455
30:49.981
30:23.474
00:00.000
16
770
DIEGO PEREZ BRUCE
3
01:02:01.692
31:11.207
30:50.485
00:00.000
17
450
CRISTOBAL REY HERRERA
3
01:04:15.671
27:48.248
36:27.423
00:00.000
18
566
YUNIOR OVIEDO MEDINA
3
01:04:52.961
31:21.995
33:30.966
00:00.000
19
568
NICOLAS GUTIERREZ LEIVA
3
01:11:18.125
32:21.466
38:56.659
00:00.000
20
154
CLAUDIO CACERES (RES) .
3
01:12:27.381
37:11.930
35:15.451
00:00.000
A
772
MAURICIO WALTERS OYARCE
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
607
MARIO DELGADO MALHUE
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
955
GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
146
SANTIAGO ARRAU (RES) .
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
966
KEVIN WIEMBERG (RES) .
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
E
968
ARTURO VIDAL (RES) .
3
00:50:16.839
25:23.292
24:53.547
00:00.000


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
814
VICTOR OVALLE TAPIA
3
00:52:33.051
26:14.775
26:18.276
00:00.000
2
366
JESUS SOTO MUÑOZ
3
00:53:42.046
27:17.262
26:24.784
00:00.000
3
855
JAIME TABILO VICENCIO
3
00:54:24.506
27:26.240
26:58.266
00:00.000
4
617
YOHAN FARIAS PONCE
3
00:55:52.496
28:38.735
27:13.761
00:00.000
5
457
CRISTIAN CERDA AGUILERA
3
00:58:15.485
29:29.488
28:45.997
00:00.000
6
103
JEAN POOL BALBONTIN TAPIA
3
00:58:28.988
29:39.494
28:49.494
00:00.000
7
141
JUAN CARLOS NUÑEZ (RES) .
3
00:58:38.991
29:43.247
28:55.744
00:00.000
8
411
JUAN ROJAS ROJAS
3
00:59:29.976
30:14.493
29:15.483
00:00.000
9
462
OSCAR ASTORGA ORTEGA
3
00:59:47.497
29:27.750
30:19.747
00:00.000
10
986
ALEJANDRO BECERRA ROSAS
3
01:00:04.460
31:06.969
28:57.491
00:00.000
11
967
AXCELL GARRAO (RES) .
3
01:01:13.007
35:46.703
25:26.304
00:00.000
12
548
CESAR MENESES GOMEZ
3
01:01:51.461
31:21.222
30:30.239
00:00.000
13
524
MAURICIO CASTILLO QUINTANA
3
01:02:37.190
32:17.962
30:19.228
00:00.000
14
477
PATRICIO VARGAS CERDA
3
01:03:54.202
32:08.229
31:45.973
00:00.000
15
715
ALDO MATUS ELGUETA
3
01:04:52.194
31:44.472
33:07.722
00:00.000
16
633
PATRICIO INOSTROZA ITURRA
3
01:08:35.367
34:13.441
34:21.926
00:00.000
17
522
MAURICIO LUCIANO LUCIANO
3
01:15:15.697
38:58.675
36:17.022
00:00.000
18
724
ESTEBAN VERA REINOSO
3
01:25:09.264
41:21.391
43:47.873
00:00.000
19
467
SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA URBINA
3
01:26:16.653
45:47.363
40:29.290
00:00.000
20
380
JORGE SALVO MUÑOZ
3
01:32:44.727
47:06.357
45:38.370
00:00.000
A
541
ROLANDO ARANEDA REYES
2
00:36:29.677
36:29.677
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
482
WILL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
2
00:38:22.907
38:22.907
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
489
NICOLAS ARAVENA VELARDE
2
00:45:14.112
45:14.112
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
586
RODRIGO ARENAS HERRERA
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Escuela +35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Escuela +40

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
707
HECTOR BAEZ MONTANO
3
00:54:12.510
26:55.002
27:17.508
00:00.000
2
354
ANDRES CACERES RIVEROS
3
00:56:14.515
28:10.503
28:04.012
00:00.000
3
135
LUIS SALVATIERRA (RES) .
3
00:57:31.753
28:49.749
28:42.004
00:00.000
4
263
JAVIER CORNEJO ALEGRIA
3
00:58:46.981
30:16.984
28:29.997
00:00.000
5
978
ADOLFO ZELADA GUERRERO
3
00:59:23.459
29:10.490
30:12.969
00:00.000
6
434
JUAN CARLOS JORQUERA SALHUS
3
01:04:11.694
31:28.224
32:43.470
00:00.000
7
800
DAGOBERTO PEREZ ANTILLANCA
3
01:05:59.674
33:01.208
32:58.466
00:00.000
8
370
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ GONZALEZ
3
01:07:11.934
33:56.984
33:14.950
00:00.000
9
999
PABLO VERA VILLARROEL
3
01:13:26.678
38:39.230
34:47.448
00:00.000
10
560
SEBASTIáN PELDOZA NAVARRO
3
01:13:50.127
36:57.182
36:52.945
00:00.000
A
429
LUIS MORALES MUÑOZ
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Escuela +46

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
691
ENRIQUE SAAVEDRA LABARCA
3
00:55:02.041
27:20.771
27:41.270
00:00.000
2
730
MAURICIO WALTERS CORTES
3
00:55:20.788
27:42.268
27:38.520
00:00.000
3
927
GONZALO OVIEDO AGUILAR
3
01:00:47.988
30:37.429
30:10.559
00:00.000
4
988
CESAR GALLARDO ESCALA
3
01:01:18.989
30:40.989
30:38.000
00:00.000
5
144
CESAR CUEVAS (RES) .
3
01:01:54.225
32:41.725
29:12.500
00:00.000
6
928
LUIS ASTUDILLO MENDEZ
3
01:06:57.644
33:15.700
33:41.944
00:00.000
7
393
PATRICIO ORELLANA VERGARA
3
01:11:19.414
33:50.715
37:28.699
00:00.000
A
491
AQUILINO LOPEZ VARGAS
2
00:42:48.888
42:48.888
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
490
PAULO VELASQUEZ SUAREZ
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Mujeres

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
895
ANTONIA MALDONADO SOTO
3
00:59:59.226
31:01.967
28:57.259
00:00.000
2
389
MARTINA MALDONADO TORO
3
01:02:49.691
31:10.462
31:39.229
00:00.000
3
873
JAVIERA NUÑEZ MORALES
3
01:06:31.662
33:44.940
32:46.722
00:00.000
4
892
SOFIA MERY PELLEGRINI
3
01:15:50.080
34:12.690
41:37.390
00:00.000
A
914
MARIAIGNACIA PAZ ZAMORANO SALAZAR
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
589
ALEXANDRA MUñOZ CASTILLO
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


85cc (hasta 15)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



65cc PRO

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



MX-Electrica

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Dual Sport 250-450 EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
353
RENZO ARELLANO TORO
3
00:37:42.697
18:50.087
18:52.610
00:00.000
2
509
ALEJANDRO GAJARDO VALDES
3
00:38:23.933
19:32.844
18:51.089
00:00.000
3
348
GABRIEL SORIA BELTRAN
3
00:55:56.780
31:34.739
24:22.041
00:00.000


Dual Sport 250-450 INT

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Dual Sport 250-450 NOV

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
601
DIEGO ESCOBEDO CAMUS
3
00:52:50.424
26:19.537
26:30.887
00:00.000
2
776
FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA
3
01:04:47.439
31:54.471
32:52.968
00:00.000
A
306
JORGE GONZALEZ LEON
2
00:33:10.996
33:10.996
00:00.000
00:00.000


Big Enduro 451-699 EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Big Enduro 451-699 INT

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
783
EDGARDO PALMA ESCOBAR
3
00:36:39.948
18:11.584
18:28.364
00:00.000
2
69
PABLO CANCINO MEDINA
3
00:38:06.673
18:54.831
19:11.842
00:00.000
3
731
ANDRES SOTO GARCIA
3
00:38:12.934
19:22.339
18:50.595
00:00.000
4
641
JOSE MIGUEL SOTO SOTO
3
00:39:12.687
19:45.607
19:27.080
00:00.000
5
546
HECTOR AGUILERA FIGUEROA
3
00:41:32.398
21:43.560
19:48.838
00:00.000
A
75
GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Big Enduro 451-699 NOV

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
222
JESUS VILCHEZ CHAVEZ
3
01:00:56.253
30:12.492
30:43.761
00:00.000
A
950
ROBERTO CHAVEZ MARTINEZ
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
902
SIMON VARGAS ROJAS
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Big Trail 700-849 EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Big Trail 700-849 INT

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
79
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ M0NCADA
3
00:32:15.474
16:10.865
16:04.609
00:00.000
2
773
NICOLAS LILLO GUZMAN
3
00:34:42.730
17:25.114
17:17.616
00:00.000
3
225
ALVARO LORCA .
3
00:35:18.935
17:43.847
17:35.088
00:00.000
4
93
FELIPE ITURRA .
3
00:35:44.206
18:00.602
17:43.604
00:00.000
5
49
JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR
3
00:38:51.160
19:52.579
18:58.581
00:00.000
6
701
SEBASTIAN SANDOVAL CARRASCO
3
00:39:34.913
18:48.090
20:46.823
00:00.000
7
854
ALEX STROEVE ROJAS
3
00:39:51.905
19:58.582
19:53.323
00:00.000
8
702
JUAN PABLO GAJARDO VALENZUELA
3
00:40:49.626
20:26.321
20:23.305
00:00.000
9
790
JAVIER GAMBOA CASADO
3
00:42:33.895
20:36.587
21:57.308
00:00.000
A
549
RAUL SAA INOSTROZA
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Big Trail 700-849 NOV

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
583
RAUL BIZAMA ULLOA
3
00:43:35.373
21:40.568
21:54.805
00:00.000
2
997
JOSE MIGUEL ARCOS RAVELLO
3
00:45:18.374
23:15.058
22:03.316
00:00.000
3
357
CARLOS MUJICA PEREZ
3
00:45:40.622
22:22.067
23:18.555
00:00.000
4
510
CLAUDIO GODOY NUÑEZ
3
00:47:48.598
23:27.550
24:21.048
00:00.000
5
188
FLAVIO JELDES CANDIA
3
00:49:13.337
22:32.323
26:41.014
00:00.000
6
666
FELIPE HUILLIPAN ASTUDILLO
3
00:57:36.030
27:22.782
30:13.248
00:00.000
7
215
CESAR MILLAN MILLAN .
3
01:15:32.098
37:42.680
37:49.418
00:00.000
A
498
JUAN PABLO MONTENEGRO GUZMAN
2
00:31:50.233
31:50.233
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
816
ROLANDO GAETE QUIJADA
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Maxi Trail 1000-1300 INT

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
994
JAVIER ANGULO GONZALEZ
3
00:39:54.417
20:34.827
19:19.590
00:00.000
2
716
MAURICIO MESIAS JAIME
3
00:43:41.386
21:25.308
22:16.078
00:00.000
3
291
.SERGIO MACHUCA (RES) .
3
00:56:47.008
32:40.470
24:06.538
00:00.000
A
191
FRANCISCO SEGURA .
2
00:36:57.433
36:57.433
00:00.000
00:00.000


Maxi Trail 1000-1300 NOV

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
662
FABIAN GONZALEZ SAEZ
3
00:47:00.830
23:21.542
23:39.288
00:00.000
A
984
ANGELO ALABARCE EGAÑA
2
00:32:57.975
32:57.975
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
227
SEBASTIAN ROSALES .
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Mujeres Maxi

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
128
VANIA CAMUS (RES)
2
00:40:42.924
40:42.924
00:00.000
2
184
DANIELA ESPINOZA (RES)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
3
117
FRANCHESCA FERRADA (RES)
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
4
444
SOFIA MERY PELLEGRINI
0
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Big Media 850-999 EXP

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Big Media 850-999 INT

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Big Media 850-999 NOV

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Parejas PRM

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
544
F.PEREZ (744) - R.ZABLAH (844)
3
00:56:04.742
28:54.225
27:10.517
00:00.000
2
254
C.MANZO (877) - J.MANZO (878)
3
00:57:12.755
29:34.734
27:38.021
00:00.000
3
271
BRITO (1001) - GUTIERREZ (1002)
3
00:59:15.215
29:05.975
30:09.240
00:00.000
4
613
T.CORTES (195) - P.ALVARADO (884)
3
00:59:41.221
31:17.469
28:23.752
00:00.000
5
287
M.REYES (794) - J.MEDINA (849)
3
01:03:02.674
31:48.206
31:14.468
00:00.000
6
268
F.CABRERA (761) - F.CABRERA (762)
3
01:41:50.358
46:45.571
55:04.787
00:00.000
A
686
F.VALENZUELA (663) - I.CASTILLO (688)
2
00:41:35.119
41:35.119
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
283
M.GARRETON (132) - G.HERNANDEZ (784)
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
A
187
A.VARGAS (33) - M.TORO (448)
1
00:00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000
00:00.000


Sherides

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN