GP RITOQUE 2019



Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
18
GIACOMO REDONDI .
6
00:50:25.66
08:08.24
08:17.48
08:26.93
08:58.34
08:21.01
08:13.66
00:00.00
2
4
DALTON SHIREY .
6
00:50:34.05
07:58.07
08:03.73
08:07.04
09:02.95
08:39.93
08:42.33
00:00.00
3
19
LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA
6
00:52:30.72
08:28.74
08:20.94
08:26.07
08:38.56
09:13.49
09:22.92
00:00.00
4
2
JOSE FELIPE .
6
00:53:22.44
08:40.31
08:35.00
08:41.12
08:46.92
09:34.83
09:04.26
00:00.00
5
15
SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA
6
00:54:09.56
08:18.89
08:43.76
09:09.21
09:31.88
09:05.16
09:20.66
00:00.00
6
7
SEBASTIAN PAKCIARZ POLVORIN
6
00:55:20.43
08:27.97
08:56.40
09:14.59
09:49.44
09:25.82
09:26.21
00:00.00
7
21
JOAQUIN BORGOŅO GUTIERREZ
6
00:56:31.86
08:48.21
09:04.74
09:15.16
09:28.13
10:13.50
09:42.12
00:00.00
8
16
FELIPE CABALLERO FREDES
6
00:58:07.06
09:15.04
09:21.26
09:30.87
10:04.78
09:36.37
10:18.74
00:00.00
9
1
MIGUEL CORDOVES .
6
00:59:05.93
07:55.15
08:06.27
08:21.71
09:18.23
08:52.76
16:31.81
00:00.00
10
13
LUCIANO COLLANTES YAŅEZ
6
01:00:12.00
09:53.37
09:46.61
10:26.13
09:45.71
09:52.10
10:28.08
00:00.00
11
20
JAVIER GARATE CARCUR
5
00:50:39.79
09:31.30
09:52.49
10:04.45
10:26.19
10:45.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
17
RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES
2
00:19:48.49
10:05.99
09:42.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
12
DIEGO BASCUŅAN TORO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
5
SEBASTIAN TAVERNE BARROS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
3
DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
9
DIEGO HERRERA RIED
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
90
NICOLAS ISRAEL CORTES
6
00:57:24.42
09:25.39
09:11.74
09:04.36
10:02.16
09:38.48
10:02.29
00:00.00
2
47
SEBASTIAN BORGOŅO GUTIERREZ
6
00:58:44.50
09:07.77
09:24.27
09:25.17
10:18.73
09:56.38
10:32.18
00:00.00
3
31
NICOLAS PAKCIARZ POLVORIN
6
01:00:15.50
09:23.36
09:38.55
10:02.06
10:23.76
10:08.50
10:39.27
00:00.00
4
63
MATIAS MOYA SLIMMING
5
00:52:56.95
09:58.77
10:22.46
11:11.25
10:48.93
10:35.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
64
JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO
5
00:53:00.04
10:10.26
10:29.01
10:35.43
10:45.03
11:00.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
60
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
5
00:55:10.62
11:03.74
10:38.90
10:55.40
11:21.61
11:10.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
66
DIEGO MENA HERRERA
5
00:56:24.25
11:16.13
11:02.39
11:10.94
11:45.11
11:09.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
75
GABRIEL ESPINOZA GONZALEZ
5
00:57:27.52
10:31.12
10:16.30
11:49.08
12:11.90
12:39.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
61
SEBASTIAN PEREZ GARCIA
5
00:58:55.59
10:52.03
11:27.73
11:58.19
13:17.20
11:20.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
48
BENJAMIN ABUHADBA GARCIA
5
01:00:56.56
10:28.74
12:49.88
12:12.97
13:13.54
12:11.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
62
JAVIER PEREZ POTZSCH
4
00:52:38.38
12:20.72
13:44.24
13:34.88
12:58.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
65
MATIAS CORTES SANTANDER
3
00:44:52.04
11:09.97
10:47.34
22:54.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
59
ARNOLD POTZSCH MACAYA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
40
DIEGO MUJICA CAVASSA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
35
SEBASTIAN KRUSELL HIRIART
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
115
FELIPE AGUILA CORTES
5
00:51:56.52
10:03.55
10:05.64
10:30.87
10:47.34
10:29.12
00:00.00
2
108
DIEGO PIZARRO VALENZUELA
5
00:56:24.58
11:25.44
11:07.21
11:06.21
11:38.86
11:06.86
00:00.00
3
110
GINO PIZARRO VEGA
5
00:56:30.77
10:38.90
10:57.03
11:32.30
11:57.33
11:25.21
00:00.00
4
114
MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE
5
00:56:33.56
11:06.86
11:01.88
10:57.94
11:16.59
12:10.29
00:00.00
5
107
BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER LOPEZ
5
00:57:41.34
11:06.01
11:22.96
11:13.31
11:11.06
12:48.00
00:00.00
6
112
GIANLUCA TASSARA VIDAL
5
00:57:57.85
11:28.01
11:20.64
11:41.69
12:00.65
11:26.86
00:00.00
7
101
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME
5
00:58:41.68
11:38.11
11:33.91
11:52.98
12:00.18
11:36.50
00:00.00
8
103
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO
5
00:59:10.03
11:24.97
11:27.23
11:40.17
12:44.40
11:53.26
00:00.00
A
109
MARTIN MONTERO BRAVO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
228
JOSE MIGUEL DE LA VEGA SARMIENTO
4
00:46:03.19
11:03.12
11:09.68
11:57.56
11:52.83
00:00.00
2
229
FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS
4
00:48:11.18
11:29.31
11:54.09
12:03.33
12:44.45
00:00.00
3
235
NICOLAS WEDELES PRIETO
4
00:49:59.49
12:35.72
12:20.72
12:54.70
12:08.35
00:00.00
4
236
MAURICIO MOYA MACKAY
4
00:50:26.36
12:44.63
12:08.67
12:24.97
13:08.09
00:00.00
5
234
RODRIGO JARA TRAUB
4
00:51:00.34
11:57.37
12:41.58
13:05.53
13:15.86
00:00.00
6
231
HECTOR GARATE
4
00:53:49.99
13:19.13
13:29.46
13:30.36
13:31.04
00:00.00
7
233
JORGE RUDDOFF
3
00:41:18.85
13:41.58
13:41.01
13:56.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
232
RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ
3
00:43:15.97
14:00.89
14:31.31
14:43.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
230
CRISTIAN CANEPA BLUMENBERG
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
227
ENRIQUE SEGUEL SILVA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
288
DANIEL POBLETE
4
00:49:05.95
11:41.87
11:57.17
12:19.47
13:07.44
00:00.00
2
289
OMAR CAZOR CID
4
00:49:56.74
11:48.83
12:03.74
12:23.32
13:40.85
00:00.00
3
282
GABRIEL ORTIZ DEL PINO
4
00:52:29.02
12:45.43
12:55.16
13:21.27
13:27.16
00:00.00
4
253
EDUARDO AEDO RIVAS
4
00:55:22.57
13:15.21
13:25.05
13:42.35
14:59.96
00:00.00
5
122
TOMAS OLGUIN BARRON
3
00:42:05.09
13:09.56
14:42.95
14:12.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
299
DIEGO RAMIREZ MUŅOZ
3
00:42:43.16
14:37.14
13:43.54
14:22.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
305
RICARDO ORTIZ SEPULVEDA
3
00:43:37.21
13:46.01
14:31.36
15:19.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
283
EDWIN VILDOSOLA
3
00:45:23.10
14:56.82
14:58.57
15:27.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
284
CRISTIAN SIMPSON
3
00:48:09.02
15:28.30
14:55.36
17:45.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
287
CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA
3
00:53:07.29
15:27.18
16:05.50
21:34.61
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
263
RAUL MORALES BASCUŅAN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
286
NOLBERTO SANTELICES PEŅA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
298
MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS
4
00:43:09.19
10:20.41
10:47.55
11:08.15
10:53.08
00:00.00
2
296
MASCHEL JELDES ASTUDILLO
4
00:43:09.86
10:32.96
10:28.29
11:13.89
10:54.72
00:00.00
3
292
MATIAS GONZALEZ MAUREIRA
4
00:44:10.67
10:26.42
10:58.28
11:04.69
11:41.28
00:00.00
4
293
MATIAS ALVAYAY CARVAJAL
4
00:44:19.77
10:27.45
10:35.95
11:20.66
11:55.71
00:00.00
5
290
VICENTE MULLER GOMEZ
4
00:45:11.78
10:41.28
10:55.20
11:53.71
11:41.59
00:00.00
6
302
DUSTIN DAVIS
4
00:46:17.38
11:35.98
11:10.35
12:02.12
11:28.93
00:00.00
7
291
AGUSTIN SPAGUI MUTSCHLER
4
00:47:29.55
11:38.65
11:12.42
12:28.39
12:10.09
00:00.00
8
295
JULIO ARIAS INZUNZA
4
00:48:57.75
11:21.15
11:54.36
13:02.24
12:40.00
00:00.00
9
307
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
4
00:49:48.29
11:25.91
12:29.61
12:34.19
13:18.58
00:00.00
10
297
JOSE TOMAS DOLLENZ RIED
4
00:51:13.10
13:04.18
12:57.25
12:35.50
12:36.17
00:00.00
11
306
DIEGO ALEGRE ARANCIBIA
3
00:41:07.50
13:23.54
13:52.84
13:51.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
300
IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS
3
00:41:19.92
13:22.41
13:40.73
14:16.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
303
FELIPE JODORKOSKY VENTURA
3
00:45:30.39
14:31.42
13:56.16
17:02.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
294
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
1
00:12:05.23
12:05.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
304
PAU PATRICIO PONCE VASQUEZ
1
00:12:09.65
12:09.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
301
JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
419
NICOLAS ISRAEL CORTES
6
00:28:42.92
04:35.68
04:32.70
04:39.79
05:27.34
04:43.05
04:44.36
00:00.00
2
440
MATIAS AGUERO OLIVARES
6
00:31:48.25
05:08.09
05:02.33
05:11.14
05:15.83
05:53.42
05:17.44
00:00.00
3
423
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
6
00:32:17.53
05:01.05
05:10.41
05:19.17
05:46.72
05:28.09
05:32.09
00:00.00
4
438
DUSTIN DAVIS
6
00:32:30.23
05:07.03
05:14.85
05:19.15
05:23.97
06:00.63
05:24.60
00:00.00
5
420
MAX GALLASTEGUI DEL CASTILLO
6
00:33:26.17
05:27.60
05:16.92
05:19.62
06:03.80
05:36.37
05:41.86
00:00.00
6
437
BENJAMIN MOYA SLIMMINIG
5
00:29:03.19
05:36.93
05:34.10
06:21.12
05:43.10
05:47.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
429
SIMON LAMA ARCE
5
00:29:29.12
05:38.50
05:37.96
05:45.04
05:50.33
06:37.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
421
JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS
5
00:29:52.00
05:39.78
05:46.47
05:55.39
06:32.41
05:57.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
426
JORGE AHUMADA ROJAS
5
00:31:55.28
05:50.70
05:49.94
06:19.62
06:04.22
07:50.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
422
BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER
5
00:33:22.58
06:22.24
06:36.15
06:31.59
06:59.41
06:53.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
414
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
5
00:34:21.87
06:41.30
06:44.31
06:39.94
07:22.69
06:53.63
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
425
CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ
4
00:34:17.28
06:58.08
11:45.75
08:00.59
07:32.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
424
SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA
4
00:37:39.65
13:05.69
07:09.91
07:41.47
09:42.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
428
JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS
4
00:39:50.82
05:15.10
05:22.16
05:23.78
23:49.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
427
JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS
1
00:05:55.60
05:55.60
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
436
AMARO ANDRES SAINT-JEAN ORELLANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
439
FRANCISCO URENDA VENTURA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00