CRONOMETRAJE 4ta FECHA ENDURO METROPOLITANO 2021

GRUPOS A y B

GP ENDURO

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
75
SEBASTIAN PAKCIARZ POLVORIN
HQV
06:45.26
06:47.99
07:06.10
00:00.00
20:39.35
05:53.51
05:58.18
05:56.29
06:02.02
23:50.00
7
00:44:29.35
0
0
00:44:29.35
2
88
FRANCO PETROWITSCH LOPEZ
HON
07:00.17
07:07.90
07:17.42
00:00.00
21:25.49
05:54.77
05:59.52
06:00.53
06:11.14
24:05.96
7
00:45:31.45
0
0
00:45:31.45
3
175
LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA
YAM
07:06.86
07:11.93
07:08.87
00:00.00
21:27.66
06:03.56
06:03.41
06:06.00
06:10.42
24:23.39
7
00:45:51.05
0
0
00:45:51.05

SUPER EXPERTO

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
74
JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS
GAS
07:07.12
07:13.97
07:31.99
00:00.00
21:53.08
06:03.81
05:59.39
06:05.78
06:03.74
24:12.72
7
00:46:05.80
0
0
00:46:05.80
2
57
JOAQUIN BORGOŅO GUTIERREZ
SUZ
07:16.59
07:12.19
07:21.95
00:00.00
21:50.73
06:01.57
06:05.54
06:05.98
06:09.58
24:22.67
7
00:46:13.40
0
0
00:46:13.40
3
15
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ ERRAZURIZ
SHC
07:15.01
07:18.24
07:11.72
00:00.00
21:44.97
06:10.57
06:07.84
06:07.09
06:04.67
24:30.17
7
00:46:15.14
0
0
00:46:15.14
4
48
DIEGO VALENZUELA DESTUET
HON
07:27.41
07:36.93
07:31.00
00:00.00
22:35.34
06:12.08
06:15.19
06:15.84
06:15.78
24:58.89
7
00:47:34.23
0
0
00:47:34.23
5
3
LUCAS PETROWITSCH LOPEZ
HON
07:37.85
08:36.66
08:28.43
00:00.00
24:42.94
06:19.29
06:33.51
06:34.19
06:29.51
25:56.50
7
00:50:39.44
0
0
00:50:39.44
A
261
LUCAS MARDONES VILDOSOLA
YAM
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00
A
337
JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO
HQV
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00

SUPER EXPERTO +30

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
9
CHRISTIAN SOTO ARRATIA
HON
07:08.31
07:04.62
07:13.17
00:00.00
21:26.10
06:12.10
06:10.30
06:10.40
06:08.93
24:41.73
7
00:46:07.83
0
0
00:46:07.83
2
7
NICOLAS URRUTIA BEVEN
YAM
07:21.43
07:14.50
07:10.20
00:00.00
21:46.13
06:08.71
06:05.56
06:05.37
06:02.77
24:22.41
7
00:46:08.54
0
0
00:46:08.54
3
127
CRISTIAN ORTEGA VEGA
YAM
07:20.08
07:33.93
07:37.77
00:00.00
22:31.78
06:10.34
06:14.31
06:17.20
06:15.41
24:57.26
7
00:47:29.04
0
0
00:47:29.04
4
28
MARCO GERBAUD KERN
TM
07:23.57
07:25.02
07:30.75
00:00.00
22:19.34
06:18.44
06:19.41
06:16.95
06:18.81
25:13.61
7
00:47:32.95
0
0
00:47:32.95
5
82
ARMANDO SANTOS CARVACHO
BTA
07:35.35
07:26.97
07:46.50
00:00.00
22:48.82
06:25.94
06:23.62
06:32.31
06:24.43
25:46.30
7
00:48:35.12
0
0
00:48:35.12
6
101
FRANCISCO RAMDOHR PLANELLLA
HQV
07:45.42
07:53.89
07:55.70
00:00.00
23:35.01
06:20.78
06:22.76
06:21.68
06:25.94
25:31.16
7
00:49:06.17
0
0
00:49:06.17
A
667
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CONTARDO
HON
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00

EXPERTOS JUNIOR

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
486
JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA
HQV
07:19.85
07:17.19
07:20.30
00:00.00
21:57.34
06:15.71
06:10.06
06:09.16
06:14.59
24:49.52
7
00:46:46.86
0
0
00:46:46.86
2
427
RODRIGO MORENO GHIGLINO
HON
07:24.48
07:20.01
07:22.88
00:00.00
22:07.37
06:14.15
06:12.68
06:13.47
06:18.22
24:58.52
7
00:47:05.89
0
0
00:47:05.89
3
445
JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ
YAM
07:47.98
07:35.36
07:43.99
00:00.00
23:07.33
06:30.64
06:26.04
06:28.87
06:31.92
25:57.47
7
00:49:04.80
0
0
00:49:04.80
4
361
SEBASTIAN KRUSELL HIRIART
KTM
07:59.59
08:17.33
08:23.15
00:00.00
24:40.07
06:38.94
06:36.88
06:32.12
06:35.84
26:23.78
7
00:51:03.85
0
0
00:51:03.85
5
250
ARNOLD POTZSCH MACAYA
HON
08:31.65
08:32.13
08:35.08
00:00.00
25:38.86
06:27.97
06:28.76
06:30.03
06:37.19
26:03.95
7
00:51:42.81
0
0
00:51:42.81

EXPERTOS SENIOR

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
195
SERGIO ORTEGA ELGUETA
SUZ
07:57.49
08:01.33
08:07.68
00:00.00
24:06.50
06:33.27
06:32.84
06:32.24
06:35.64
26:13.99
7
00:50:20.49
0
0
00:50:20.49
2
125
ENRIQUE RUBIO MUŅOZ
YAM
08:23.21
08:11.51
08:29.92
00:00.00
25:04.64
06:54.64
06:47.53
06:49.77
06:49.72
27:21.66
7
00:52:26.30
0
0
00:52:26.30

EXPERTOS MASTER

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
64
NICOLAS MARTINEZ RAMIREZ
YAM
07:46.07
07:46.33
07:57.46
00:00.00
23:29.86
06:23.85
06:31.22
06:30.16
06:29.55
25:54.78
7
00:49:24.64
0
0
00:49:24.64
2
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
HQV
07:46.93
07:57.47
07:57.26
00:00.00
23:41.66
06:27.15
06:25.14
06:32.70
06:34.85
25:59.84
7
00:49:41.50
0
0
00:49:41.50
3
90
ANDRES VILLASECA NAHMIAS
KTM
07:50.45
07:58.23
07:57.84
00:00.00
23:46.52
06:36.14
06:36.55
06:33.46
06:38.83
26:24.98
7
00:50:11.50
0
0
00:50:11.50
4
65
JOSE CORTEZ BECERRA
HQV
08:11.57
08:05.47
08:10.14
00:00.00
24:27.18
06:52.39
06:51.20
06:47.84
06:52.49
27:23.92
7
00:51:51.10
0
0
00:51:51.10
5
60
SEBASTIAN ORTUZAR ORPHANOPOULOS
KTM
08:13.46
08:19.53
08:32.95
00:00.00
25:05.94
06:45.96
06:45.15
06:52.11
06:53.68
27:16.90
7
00:52:22.84
0
0
00:52:22.84
6
34
FELIPE OYARCE ANGUITA
YAM
08:34.83
08:31.34
08:40.93
00:00.00
25:47.10
06:37.22
06:41.17
06:36.64
06:41.88
26:36.91
7
00:52:24.01
0
0
00:52:24.01
7
320
ANDRES CATALAN ORELLANA
HON
08:08.65
08:10.85
08:45.63
00:00.00
25:05.13
06:38.96
06:42.52
06:58.15
07:21.92
27:41.55
7
00:52:46.68
0
0
00:52:46.68
8
268
SEBASTIAN PEREZ MUŅOZ
HQV
08:25.49
08:39.61
08:52.86
00:00.00
25:57.96
06:55.81
06:55.09
06:59.64
07:07.11
27:57.65
7
00:53:55.61
0
0
00:53:55.61
9
225
FELIPE MIRANDA SEPULVEDA
HQV
08:43.61
08:47.56
08:52.14
00:00.00
26:23.31
06:55.40
06:55.35
07:10.53
07:05.15
28:06.43
7
00:54:29.74
0
0
00:54:29.74
10
443
JOSE MANUEL TAGLE ALCALDE
HQV
10:09.81
09:38.98
09:07.68
00:00.00
28:56.47
07:03.80
07:09.97
07:04.31
07:30.52
28:48.60
7
00:57:45.07
0
0
00:57:45.07

INTERMEDIOS JUNIOR

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
232
AGUSTIN SPAGUI MUTSCHLER
YAM
07:44.70
07:39.26
07:52.92
00:00.00
23:16.88
06:26.19
06:28.81
06:30.44
00:00.00
19:25.44
6
00:42:42.32
0
0
00:42:42.32
2
295
PAU PONCE VASQUEZ
TM
07:48.55
08:00.05
07:58.48
00:00.00
23:47.08
06:33.52
06:34.81
06:40.41
00:00.00
19:48.74
6
00:43:35.82
0
0
00:43:35.82
3
196
MAX GALLASTEGUI DEL CASTILLO
SUZ
08:01.59
08:01.88
08:04.33
00:00.00
24:07.80
06:34.63
06:30.00
06:31.82
00:00.00
19:36.45
6
00:43:44.25
0
0
00:43:44.25
4
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
KTM
07:59.75
08:27.12
08:22.78
00:00.00
24:49.65
06:28.91
06:30.43
06:33.24
00:00.00
19:32.58
6
00:44:22.23
0
0
00:44:22.23
5
84
JOSE TOMAS DOLLENZ RIED
YAM
08:02.36
08:26.15
08:13.95
00:00.00
24:42.46
06:36.24
06:33.58
06:36.98
00:00.00
19:46.80
6
00:44:29.26
0
0
00:44:29.26
6
200
BENJAMIN PRUZZO HARASIC
HQV
08:33.69
08:21.45
08:57.01
00:00.00
25:52.15
06:50.11
06:58.85
06:58.14
00:00.00
20:47.10
6
00:46:39.25
0
0
00:46:39.25
7
621
VITTORIO CALABRESE PINTO
HON
08:25.60
08:37.98
08:56.02
00:00.00
25:59.60
06:53.29
06:52.92
06:54.50
00:00.00
20:40.71
6
00:46:40.31
0
0
00:46:40.31
8
276
VICENTE MULLER GOMEZ
YAM
09:23.32
08:45.11
09:46.14
00:00.00
27:54.57
06:28.73
06:28.70
06:28.31
00:00.00
19:25.74
6
00:47:20.31
0
0
00:47:20.31
9
298
MARTIN ESCUDERO CANESSA
YAM
07:58.96
08:08.01
10:51.49
00:00.00
26:58.46
06:32.10
06:31.86
07:26.60
00:00.00
20:30.56
6
00:47:29.02
0
0
00:47:29.02
A
219
VICENTE MOYA SLIMMING
HON
08:45.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
08:45.11
06:36.20
06:31.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
13:07.38
3
00:21:52.49
0
0
00:21:52.49
A
882
JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ
YAM
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00
A
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
GAS
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00
A
155
CLEMENTE PAEZ FARIAS
HQV
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00
A
20
MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE
YAM
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00
E
999
SIMON LAMA ARCE
YAM
08:11.85
08:23.46
08:31.62
00:00.00
25:06.93
16:50.52
06:30.11
06:25.06
00:00.00
29:45.69
6
00:54:52.62
0
0
00:54:52.62

INTERMEDIOS SENIOR

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
145
RICARDO ALVAREZ PALMA
YAM
09:19.70
09:00.57
09:34.37
00:00.00
27:54.64
06:59.87
07:04.65
07:11.03
00:00.00
21:15.55
6
00:49:10.19
0
0
00:49:10.19
2
188
ALEXIS VALENZUELA MENDOZA
KTM
08:32.04
08:43.84
08:47.41
00:00.00
26:03.29
06:38.59
06:40.74
06:41.98
00:00.00
20:01.31
6
00:46:04.60
4
0
00:50:04.60
A
78
ALFONSO VARAS VELASCO
HON
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00

INTERMEDIOS MASTER

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
245
GONZALO SAAVEDRA LOPEZ
HON
08:42.73
09:03.14
08:58.43
00:00.00
26:44.30
06:56.41
07:02.16
07:05.31
00:00.00
21:03.88
6
00:47:48.18
0
0
00:47:48.18
2
63
GERARDO MAUREIRA GONZALEZ
KTM
09:04.40
08:59.69
08:44.60
00:00.00
26:48.69
07:03.44
07:01.53
06:58.59
00:00.00
21:03.56
6
00:47:52.25
0
0
00:47:52.25
3
98
ROBERTO MORALES GARBARINO
YAM
09:27.02
09:52.97
10:27.78
00:00.00
29:47.77
07:17.63
07:23.68
07:20.80
00:00.00
22:02.11
6
00:51:49.88
0
0
00:51:49.88
A
757
RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
TM
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00
A
690
FELIPE SAENZ ANABALON
YAM
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00

PAREJAS OPEN

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
846
R.RUIZ TAGLE (1005) - A.RUIZ-TAGLE (1006)
10:05.39
09:36.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
19:41.40
07:31.01
07:21.85
07:15.02
00:00.00
22:07.88
5
00:41:49.28
0
0
00:41:49.28
2
159
A.GRANDON (1009) - E.YAŅEZ (1010)
09:44.44
09:26.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
19:11.24
07:36.43
07:33.44
07:29.57
00:00.00
22:39.44
5
00:41:50.68
0
0
00:41:50.68
3
262
A.CALABRESE (1007) - P.CALABRESE (1008)
12:22.50
11:16.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
23:38.85
08:09.91
08:13.17
08:14.65
00:00.00
24:37.73
5
00:48:16.58
0
0
00:48:16.58

MAYORES +50

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
46
SERGIO ROMAN DE LA TORRE
TM
08:28.86
08:34.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
17:03.22
06:55.05
06:58.77
06:50.62
00:00.00
20:44.44
5
00:37:47.66
0
0
00:37:47.66
2
30
DANIEL PAEZ REYES
KTM
08:46.19
08:58.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
17:44.69
07:00.75
07:02.76
07:12.73
00:00.00
21:16.24
5
00:39:00.93
0
0
00:39:00.93
3
289
CRISTIAN CANEPA BLUMENBERG
HON
09:01.08
09:28.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
18:29.73
06:56.22
07:02.04
07:02.64
00:00.00
21:00.90
5
00:39:30.63
0
0
00:39:30.63
4
313
PATRICIO ORELLANA VERGARA
YAM
14:15.53
14:34.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
28:49.80
08:41.26
08:52.30
10:48.31
00:00.00
28:21.87
5
00:57:11.67
2
0
00:59:11.67
A
169
NICOLAS WEDELES PRIETO
HON
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
07:21.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
07:21.24
1
00:07:21.24
0
0
00:07:21.24

PROMOCIONALES JUNIOR

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
356
FRANCISCO GEPP CANESSA
KTM
08:00.42
08:02.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
16:02.69
06:35.10
06:36.35
06:34.71
00:00.00
19:46.16
5
00:35:48.85
0
0
00:35:48.85
2
310
MARTIN FERNANDEZ ERRAZURIZ
SHC
08:14.73
08:12.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
16:27.04
06:34.66
06:28.90
06:34.59
00:00.00
19:38.15
5
00:36:05.19
0
0
00:36:05.19
3
440
BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER
TM
08:02.88
08:06.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
16:08.95
06:37.37
06:40.63
06:41.81
00:00.00
19:59.81
5
00:36:08.76
0
0
00:36:08.76
4
921
FERNANDO TELLEZ RENGIFO
KTM
08:16.89
08:19.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
16:36.47
06:31.03
06:31.32
06:37.98
00:00.00
19:40.33
5
00:36:16.80
0
0
00:36:16.80
5
410
MAXIMILIANO ROJAS CORTES
TM
08:54.73
08:12.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
17:06.99
06:49.02
06:44.93
06:43.60
00:00.00
20:17.55
5
00:37:24.54
0
0
00:37:24.54
6
671
CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA DESTUET
KTM
08:45.50
08:49.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
17:35.37
06:57.37
06:56.27
07:03.57
00:00.00
20:57.21
5
00:38:32.58
0
0
00:38:32.58
7
147
ALVARO VALENZUELA SANHUEZA
HQV
08:42.90
09:11.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
17:54.86
06:53.44
06:56.87
07:02.22
00:00.00
20:52.53
5
00:38:47.39
0
0
00:38:47.39
8
231
MARTIN PRICE KNOEPPCHEN
SHC
10:52.11
09:37.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
20:29.53
07:15.54
07:14.66
07:13.45
00:00.00
21:43.65
5
00:42:13.18
0
0
00:42:13.18
9
626
BENJAMIN ROCO MADARIAGA
HQV
11:12.46
10:51.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
22:04.18
07:37.45
07:36.85
07:54.46
00:00.00
23:08.76
5
00:45:12.94
0
0
00:45:12.94
10
748
SIMON OSSES SOLAR
YAM
09:05.73
17:45.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
26:51.30
06:56.02
06:53.77
06:56.30
00:00.00
20:46.09
5
00:47:37.39
0
0
00:47:37.39
11
450
JOAQUIN MENDOZA P0TZSCH
YAM
13:24.78
16:16.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
29:41.35
08:12.99
08:02.42
08:29.47
00:00.00
24:44.88
5
00:54:26.23
0
0
00:54:26.23
A
397
MARTIN APPARCEL SILVA-RIESCO
SUZ
09:04.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
09:04.80
07:14.27
06:59.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
14:13.34
3
00:23:18.14
0
0
00:23:18.14
A
800
SOFIA VIVANCO BRAVO
HON
16:28.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
16:28.58
08:08.33
08:42.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
16:50.59
3
00:33:19.17
0
0
00:33:19.17
A
38
SANTIAGO VILLASECA ASENJO
HON
18:41.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
18:41.21
07:16.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
07:16.80
2
00:25:58.01
0
0
00:25:58.01
A
886
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
KTM
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00
A
880
MARTIN VILLASECA ASENJO
KTM
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00

PROMOCIONALES SENIOR

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
740
RODRIGO SANCHEZ MARANGUNIC
HQV
09:25.91
09:13.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
18:39.53
07:02.71
07:03.00
07:04.72
00:00.00
21:10.43
5
00:39:49.96
0
0
00:39:49.96
2
248
RODRIGO PARRA KLAGGES
HQV
09:23.00
09:08.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
18:31.35
07:12.28
07:08.97
07:22.50
00:00.00
21:43.75
5
00:40:15.10
0
0
00:40:15.10
3
17
DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO
KTM
09:35.65
09:39.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
19:15.42
07:10.13
07:16.91
07:18.07
00:00.00
21:45.11
5
00:41:00.53
0
0
00:41:00.53
4
997
ROBINSON AGUDELO (RES) .
OTR
09:07.67
10:30.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
19:37.88
07:17.05
07:14.20
07:23.24
00:00.00
21:54.49
5
00:41:32.37
0
0
00:41:32.37
5
655
MIGUEL BARAHONA VARGAS
YAM
10:26.97
13:05.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
23:32.41
07:40.04
07:29.42
07:30.49
00:00.00
22:39.95
5
00:46:12.36
0
0
00:46:12.36

PROMOCIONALES MASTER

Lugar
Num
Piloto
Marca
T2E
T3E
T4E
T5E
ENDURO
T1C
T2C
T3C
T4C
CROSS
VTS
TOT_SP
P_H
P_O
TOTAL
1
50
GONZALO ZUŅIGA GOMEZ
KTM
09:31.55
09:49.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
19:21.26
07:11.12
07:10.39
07:21.17
00:00.00
21:42.68
5
00:41:03.94
0
0
00:41:03.94
2
263
EDUARDO BENTJERODT VASQUEZ
KTM
09:52.78
10:21.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
20:14.26
07:15.23
07:18.98
07:14.30
00:00.00
21:48.51
5
00:42:02.77
0
0
00:42:02.77
3
625
SEBASTIAN ROCO CASTAÃąEDA
HQV
10:21.06
10:50.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
21:11.71
08:09.72
07:42.55
07:47.89
00:00.00
23:40.16
5
00:44:51.87
0
0
00:44:51.87
4
520
DANIEL GUZMAN SOTO
KTM
12:33.88
10:37.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
23:11.37
07:05.68
07:16.98
07:23.26
00:00.00
21:45.92
5
00:44:57.29
0
0
00:44:57.29
A
953
JAVIER GALLASTEGUI (RES) .
OTR
16:50.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
16:50.14
08:07.11
08:41.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
16:48.16
3
00:33:38.30
3
0
00:36:38.30
A
587
GERMAN PALACIOS GARCIA
SHC
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
07:18.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
07:18.32
1
00:07:18.32
0
0
00:07:18.32
A
597
LUIS ALBERTO BERNAL OLIVARES
KTM
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00
A
221
JAVIER VERA MESSER
HQV
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00
A
87
ALVARO MUJICA
YAM
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
0
00:00:00.00
0
0
00:00:00.00