CRONOMETRAJE 4ta FECHA ZONAL SUR ENDURO 2017
LOTA
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 27 DANIEL GOUET MUÑOZ 5 00:44:31.57 08:30.26 08:35.02 08:45.76 08:56.77 09:43.76  
2 72 FRANCISCO THIONVILLE SALGADO 5 00:46:20.32 08:58.76 09:01.52 09:12.51 09:30.51 09:37.02  
3 94 FELIPE CONTRERAS MARIN 5 00:47:01.05 09:35.00 09:26.03 09:27.25 09:12.77 09:20.00  
4 24 ANDRES GUTIERREZ DEL VILLAR 5 00:47:26.08 09:14.02 09:27.01 09:35.28 09:31.75 09:38.02  
5 7 ROBERTO CAMPOS APRAIZ 5 00:47:50.57 09:42.76 09:24.76 09:29.76 09:25.02 09:48.27  
6 50 ENRIQUE RUBIO MUÑOZ 5 00:48:11.82 09:10.50 09:29.27 09:41.76 09:54.27 09:56.02  
7 89 CRISTOBAL RIQUELME METAYER 5 00:52:03.59 09:35.27 10:26.28 11:02.00 10:33.27 10:26.77  
8 4 NICOLAS JARA ROJAS 5 00:52:13.34 10:08.77 10:27.02 11:01.03 10:17.00 10:19.52  
9 29 IGNACIO PELEN MUÑOZ 5 00:52:18.83 09:42.00 10:38.27 10:22.78 10:27.50 11:08.28  
10 14 PABLO PADILLA SMOLIANOVICH 5 00:52:31.83 10:25.51 10:33.78 10:30.26 10:24.02 10:38.26  
11 53 GONZALO RUEDA LAMA 5 00:52:48.33 09:53.01 10:31.53 10:08.25 11:03.52 11:12.02  
12 99 ROBERT VALENZUELA MEZA 5 00:57:04.32 09:57.75 11:44.02 10:20.03 10:13.75 14:48.77  
13 45 NELSON ALBORNOZ CHANDIA 4 00:41:29.05 09:58.75 10:29.27 10:27.51 10:33.52    
A 19 DANIEL PAREDES RIQUELME 2 00:26:17.54 11:36.27 14:41.27        
A 5 PABLO CABEZAS VAN RYSSELBERGUE 2 00:34:55.56 12:13.03 22:42.53        
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 118 NICOLAS GUILLON MAUREIRA 4 00:41:44.32 10:13.26 10:16.78 10:30.02 10:44.26  
2 112 RODRIGO PEÑA REYES 4 00:44:14.07 10:26.53 10:49.50 10:19.27 12:38.77  
3 121 JAVIER IGNACIO RAUCH GARRIDO 4 00:45:07.57 10:55.27 10:56.50 11:20.53 11:55.27  
4 105 DAMIAN SAEZ MUÑOZ 4 00:45:45.58 10:55.01 11:07.28 11:38.76 12:04.53  
5 142 FELIPE WAGEMANN LETELIER 4 00:46:48.83 11:13.78 11:03.00 12:10.78 12:21.27  
6 104 CRISTIAN ALVEAL AGUAYO 4 00:47:12.07 11:37.27 11:17.76 12:44.78 11:32.26  
7 198 NICOLAS VERGARA INOSTROZA 4 00:48:21.07 11:45.02 11:56.28 12:42.51 11:57.26  
8 123 ALVARO DIAZ CONCHA 4 00:48:43.33 11:40.26 11:15.52 12:42.27 13:05.28  
9 108 RICARDO ESPINOZA VASQUEZ 4 00:48:48.07 11:32.28 12:52.77 12:14.26 12:08.76  
10 159 ENRIQUE RUBIO VILA 4 00:50:23.83 12:25.27 12:09.53 12:13.01 13:36.02  
11 189 ALEJANDRO URIBE FUENTEALBA 2 00:23:02.05 11:23.27 11:38.78      
12 150 MAURICIO NOVOA MATAMALA 2 00:23:18.30 11:42.03 11:36.27      
E 193 ERWIN STUARDO ARAVENA 4 00:52:28.08 11:24.26 10:43.27 15:57.28 14:23.27  
* CAMBIO DE MOTO
PROMOCIONAL E1
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 201 PABLO CONCHA SAAVEDRA 4 00:40:00.05 10:16.27 09:55.32 10:07.46 09:41.00  
2 221 MATIAS ESPINOZA AVENDAÑO 4 00:42:22.56 10:46.52 10:51.26 10:20.52 10:24.26  
3 259 MATIAS MUÑOZ ORELLANA 4 00:42:37.81 11:37.76 10:13.27 10:27.27 10:19.51  
4 204 JAVIER GUTIERREZ ROJAS 4 00:42:56.56 10:51.76 11:30.27 10:10.52 10:24.01  
5 234 ROBERTO DIAZ LABRIN 4 00:43:08.06 11:40.76 10:30.52 10:24.02 10:32.76  
6 266 CLAUDIO SOTO JEREZ 4 00:43:12.06 11:04.01 10:52.77 10:40.27 10:35.01  
7 208 IVAN JARA GUIÑEZ 4 00:45:07.07 11:02.76 11:10.09 11:10.75 11:43.47  
8 254 ALVARO SANHUEZA GALLARDO 4 00:45:57.06 11:23.02 11:32.26 11:30.27 11:31.51  
9 209 JORGE ARANEDA MUÑOZ 4 00:46:06.56 10:52.51 12:49.28 11:25.52 10:59.25  
10 289 LEONARDO SAEZ MUÑOZ 4 00:46:34.56 11:47.77 11:34.76 11:26.01 11:46.02  
11 205 IVAN SANDOVAL SANDOVAL 4 00:46:43.56 12:05.02 11:51.51 11:01.76 11:45.27  
12 247 NELSON QUEZADA NEIRA 4 00:48:05.06 12:08.77 12:14.26 11:59.76 11:42.27  
13 206 CRISTIAN SOTO VARGAS 4 00:48:36.82 12:02.26 12:42.03 12:22.76 11:29.77  
14 270 JONATHAN CARRASCO GARCIA 4 00:49:38.57 12:48.28 12:06.51 12:17.26 12:26.52  
15 233 CRISTOBAL TORRES SOLIS 4 00:50:27.82 13:09.77 13:17.02 12:21.76 11:39.27  
16 267 CRISTIAN VILLA SUAZO 4 00:51:03.32 13:15.02 12:30.01 12:58.02 12:20.27  
17 239 RODRIGO QUILODRAN LOYOLA 4 00:52:50.83 13:09.51 13:29.53 13:03.01 13:08.78  
18 227 IGNACIO LLANOS MOLINA 4 00:53:23.58 14:10.28 15:08.02 12:05.01 12:00.27  
19 245 FRANCISCO TORRES HINOJOZA 4 00:56:37.02 13:03.02 16:23.52 12:39.71 14:30.77  
20 222 DANIEL PINO CIFUENTES 3 00:39:01.55 11:57.76 14:01.78 13:02.01    
PROMOCIONAL E2
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 331 JUAN RIVERA RIVERA 4 00:42:27.31 10:30.51 11:01.27 10:31.76 10:23.77  
2 377 SEBASTIAN FERREIRA SCHMIDLIN 4 00:42:43.80 11:03.77 10:34.76 10:52.27 10:13.00  
3 312 CLAUDIO VALDEBENITO REYES 4 00:43:04.81 10:50.77 10:43.52 10:50.76 10:39.76  
4 300 JULIAN RODRIGUEZ SCHNEIDER 4 00:43:10.06 10:52.52 10:43.26 10:51.27 10:43.01  
5 308 ALVARO ALARCON ARAVENA 4 00:43:18.06 11:07.52 10:58.76 10:46.77 10:25.01  
6 326 SEBASTIAN CABRERA ALVEAL 4 00:43:25.06 10:53.52 11:05.26 10:49.76 10:36.52  
7 313 JEAN PAUL REDON CANIFRU 4 00:45:22.06 11:39.76 11:25.52 11:09.51 11:07.27  
8 368 CESAR GARRIDO VERGARA 4 00:46:28.06 12:03.51 11:19.78 11:09.50 11:55.27  
9 330 GABRIEL CARCAMO TRONCOSO 4 00:50:37.06 13:02.76 12:37.78 12:30.26 12:26.26  
DEBUTANTES
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 829 SAMUEL TOLEDO TOLEDO 3 00:34:02.06 11:16.28 11:30.02 11:15.76  
2 818 VALENTIN MOLINA TORO 3 00:34:07.31 10:57.02 11:43.78 11:26.51  
3 846 CLAUDIO TORRES MARQUEZ 3 00:34:24.81 11:11.53 12:07.26 11:06.02  
4 777 JOSE AZOCAR CARMONA 3 00:35:01.55 11:51.51 11:23.28 11:46.76  
5 813 NICOLAS MEDINA MOLINA 3 00:35:47.31 11:51.52 11:13.26 12:42.53  
6 857 PABLO HERMOSILLA LOPEZ 3 00:35:49.30 12:06.02 11:54.52 11:48.76  
7 722 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA PAVEZ 3 00:36:17.05 12:24.51 11:43.03 12:09.51  
8 949 EFRAIN NEIRA SANDOVAL 3 00:36:27.55 11:53.01 12:06.27 12:28.27  
9 810 CAMILO LOPEZ DUARTE 3 00:36:38.57 12:09.53 12:13.01 12:16.03  
10 705 PATRICIO OSSES VIDAL 3 00:36:45.31 12:33.77 12:00.76 12:10.78  
11 817 MARCO SANHUEZA FERNANDEZ 3 00:37:09.31 12:38.77 11:40.52 12:50.02  
12 843 ERICK NEIRA TORRES 3 00:37:28.30 12:31.27 12:15.77 12:41.26  
13 700 YERSON PILQUIANTE HENRIQUEZ 3 00:37:37.57 12:35.53 12:59.03 12:03.01  
14 719 JUAN PABLO JARAMILLO OSBEN 3 00:37:51.81 12:12.02 12:24.76 13:15.03  
15 921 HANS FRITZ GUZMAN 3 00:38:12.81 12:44.27 12:29.01 12:59.53  
16 823 IVAR VEJAR MEGE 3 00:39:11.57 12:41.52 12:41.27 13:48.78  
17 847 NICOLAS ZAPATA PEDREROS 3 00:39:31.31 12:47.78 12:45.76 13:57.77  
18 926 JULIO MARDONES ARANEDA 3 00:40:04.79 13:31.76 13:04.52 13:28.51  
19 808 BENEDICTO FIGUEROA FUENTEALBA 3 00:40:26.07 14:23.27 13:26.53 12:36.27  
20 804 FERNANDO SANDOVAL NEIRA 3 00:41:26.57 12:23.27 13:40.76 15:22.54  
21 852 PABLO HERNANDEZ FRIZ 3 00:41:39.06 14:18.76 13:15.29 14:05.01  
22 918 ABEL LARENAS ARAVENA 3 00:43:08.31 14:49.28 14:16.03 14:03.00  
23 805 ORNELLA OSSES DURAN 3 00:43:14.83 14:05.52 14:47.77 14:21.54  
24 739 MAURICIO CABELLO SOTELO 3 00:43:32.82 14:58.53 13:40.51 14:53.78  
25 899 CARLOS VILLAGRAN CARRIEL 3 00:44:10.30 13:20.51 14:46.77 16:03.02  
26 836 VICTOR CID SALGADO 3 00:49:26.82 15:30.03 16:21.03 17:35.76  
27 842 FRANCO NEIRA TORRES 3 00:51:05.83 14:16.03 20:50.03 15:59.77  
28 712 PIERRE ANDRE THIONVILLE SALGADO 3 00:56:14.59 16:49.29 18:15.02 21:10.28  
29 850 MIGUEL ANGEL VENEGAS MELLADO 2 00:26:01.29 12:59.52 13:01.77    
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 460 DIEGO ROA GODOY 3 00:38:07.82 12:18.03 11:56.26 13:53.53  
2 420 SEBASTIAN MAÑANI ROMERO 3 00:39:31.07 12:58.28 12:37.01 13:55.78  
3 488 CARLOS VASQUEZ VIDAL 3 00:39:48.06 12:54.52 13:00.77 13:52.77  
4 444 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ PINO 3 00:48:23.33 16:43.53 14:55.26 16:44.54  
5 477 GUILLERMO MUÑOZ LAVIN 3 00:48:32.07 15:48.77 15:36.52 17:06.78  
6 431 DANILO OSSES VIDAL 3 00:52:42.33 15:14.52 19:20.04 18:07.77  
7 408 HECTOR OPAZO ARAVENA 3 00:53:20.08 15:03.78 20:10.78 18:05.52  
8 428 MARIELA LABRIN HERRERA 3 00:56:52.83 18:24.53 17:58.02 20:30.28  
9 475 LUIS VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 3 00:58:18.58 17:11.27 19:20.79 21:46.52  
10 423 JOSE LUIS PAREDES VILLEGAS 3 01:04:31.09 22:20.78 20:06.28 22:04.03  
11 439 JONATHAN SANHUEZA GUZMAN 3 01:16:10.11 19:13.03 20:58.01 35:59.07  
12 418 BRIGITTE PEÑA HERNANDEZ 3 01:20:23.36 29:10.28 24:07.54 27:05.54  
13 451 CECILIA NUÑEZ REYES 2 00:49:16.81 21:27.02 27:49.79    
A 457 MARIMAR NUNEZ GONZALEZ 1 00:15:15.02 15:15.02      
A 450 LUIS ARROYO MELO 1 00:16:05.77 16:05.77      
A 415 GABRIEL VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 461 IGNACIO PEREZ ROJAS 0 00:00:00.00        
INF EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 698 MARTIN DIAZ LEON 6 00:20:42.28 03:23.02 03:26.26 03:26.25 03:25.75 03:29.51 03:31.49  
2 644 MARTIN GATICA NARVAEZ 6 00:20:52.03 03:32.27 03:27.49 03:26.01 03:25.76 03:29.26 03:31.24  
3 655 MATIAS REYES BURGOS 6 00:21:14.02 03:25.25 03:27.76 03:38.25 03:28.01 03:38.51 03:36.24  
4 670 MICHAEL MUÑOZ BUSTOS 6 00:22:14.29 03:45.50 03:47.26 03:43.25 03:40.75 03:33.03 03:44.50  
5 620 IVAN TORRES BELTRAN 6 00:23:34.04 03:40.01 03:40.76 04:00.00 03:53.26 04:12.00 04:08.01  
6 656 NICOLAS SALAS ESPINOZA 6 00:23:40.54 03:54.00 03:43.26 03:51.25 03:52.01 03:56.25 04:23.77  
7 694 JEREMIAS ALVEAL CRUCES 6 00:24:02.53 04:23.75 03:56.01 03:51.51 03:57.51 04:10.76 03:42.99  
8 604 MAGDALENA VERGARA MOLINA 6 00:24:35.03 04:19.25 04:06.76 03:57.00 03:55.51 03:53.00 04:23.51  
9 634 CRISTOBAL TORRES SOLIS 6 00:24:57.29 04:27.00 04:04.25 03:57.26 03:57.75 04:51.27 03:39.76  
10 631 RODRIGO CABELLO CABRET 6 00:25:11.04 04:40.26 03:58.51 04:03.51 03:58.26 03:59.76 04:30.74  
11 684 DIEGO GUTIERREZ MONSALVE 6 00:26:22.79 05:23.76 04:20.76 04:50.51 04:20.25 03:46.52 03:40.99  
12 636 AGUSTIN BENITEZ HENRIQUEZ 6 00:28:10.54 04:30.50 04:46.01 05:20.27 05:13.51 04:08.99 04:11.26  
A 609 BRUNO MUÑOZ ORELLANA 3 00:15:25.78 04:02.25 04:12.51 07:11.02        
A 613 JOSE LUIS PAREDES RIQUELME 3 00:17:50.78 08:36.02 04:27.01 04:47.75        
A 610 OSCAR MEJIA CONTARDO 3 00:25:37.28 05:40.50 10:38.52 09:18.26        
INF MINI
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 511 AGUSTIN BRAIN BUSQUETS 6 00:13:57.78 02:19.50 02:19.52 02:21.99 02:20.76 02:20.25 02:15.76  
2 520 OSVALDO ESPINOZA RABANAL 6 00:14:09.76 02:24.49 02:20.77 02:20.25 02:16.75 02:25.75 02:21.75  
3 560 JOAQUIN ALBORNOZ PINO 6 00:14:14.53 02:25.50 02:17.02 02:22.24 02:18.26 02:17.50 02:34.01  
4 541 JAVIER LUENGO NARVAEZ 6 00:14:29.76 02:19.49 02:47.77 02:24.49 02:19.51 02:16.75 02:21.75  
5 557 MONSERRAT POMERI JIMENEZ 6 00:15:07.78 02:20.50 02:28.77 02:39.74 02:30.51 02:27.25 02:41.01  
6 528 ZAHIR ECHEVERRIA BUSTOS 6 00:15:14.28 02:20.75 02:21.77 02:19.74 02:23.51 03:21.50 02:27.01  
7 514 LUCAS ARTEAGA IRRIBARRA 6 00:15:23.28 02:36.02 02:33.75 02:34.25 02:32.25 02:25.76 02:41.25  
8 590 JOHN OSSES GUZMAN 6 00:15:46.03 02:31.02 02:33.25 02:37.99 03:01.76 02:26.51 02:35.50  
9 540 MATIAS VILLARROEL PARRA 6 00:16:37.28 03:00.27 02:33.25 02:33.50 03:00.00 02:50.76 02:39.50  
10 572 DIEGO JARA MUÑOZ 6 00:18:19.04 02:48.52 04:11.99 02:45.51 02:47.50 02:37.76 03:07.76  
A 599 AGUSTIN AEDO OSSES 1 00:05:17.26 05:17.26            
MAMADERA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 530 RENATO VALDES SOTO 4 00:11:05.77 02:46.01 02:39.76 02:51.26 02:48.74  
2 582 JOAQUIN AEDO OSSES 4 00:12:38.02 02:57.76 02:45.00 03:31.25 03:24.01  
3 595 RENZZO MARCHIONI GABRIELLI 4 00:13:24.03 03:25.51 03:20.26 03:19.75 03:18.51  
4 502 MATIAS VILLALOBOS PRADENA 4 00:14:11.28 03:33.26 03:29.27 03:41.49 03:27.26  
5 524 IGNACIO DIAZ MEDINA 3 00:16:05.78 05:55.28 05:37.25 04:33.25    
ATV EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 531 JOAQUIN CARTES NEIRA 6 00:12:10.26 02:03.26 02:02.75 02:00.74 02:02.26 02:01.00 02:00.25  
2 588 CRISTOPHER SALGADO GARCIA 6 00:12:34.02 02:02.76 02:05.25 02:03.24 02:07.26 02:12.00 02:03.51  
3 535 JOAQUIN MORAGA ESPINOZA 6 00:14:25.02 02:21.01 02:30.24 02:41.01 02:26.25 02:12.51 02:14.00  
4 507 LINO PEDRERO ASCENCIO 6 00:15:15.28 02:27.01 02:21.24 02:39.51 02:20.00 03:02.77 02:24.75  
5 573 BRYAN GARCIA PEREZ 6 00:15:30.27 02:29.76 02:31.49 02:40.26 02:43.26 02:40.00 02:25.50  
6 501 MAURICIO CAMPOS SAEZ 6 00:19:12.03 03:00.76 03:12.75 03:10.00 03:07.76 03:13.76 03:27.00  
7 522 FLAVIANA VASQUEZ VILLAGRAN 6 00:19:52.53 06:44.25 03:58.77 02:21.75 02:17.25 02:16.01 02:14.50  
ATV NOVICIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 500 PEDRO MUÑOZ VALENZUELA 5 00:13:41.02 02:42.51 02:47.50 02:45.51 02:40.99 02:44.51  
2 536 FLORENCIA DIAZ MORAGA 5 00:13:45.02 02:53.26 02:44.25 02:46.01 02:34.99 02:46.51  
3 529 FELIPE YAÑEZ JARA 5 00:19:40.52 04:00.00 03:58.51 03:47.50 03:48.27 04:06.24  
4 516 DAFNE RIVERA BUSTAMANTE 5 00:25:23.54 03:17.26 03:21.01 03:22.24 10:12.02 05:11.01  
5 534 MAXIMO VIDAL GONZALEZ 2 00:22:23.29 07:34.77 14:48.52